Collège Filles 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500mfinish
interval
difference
1.Collège Sabine Zlatin - Belley01:53.6(2)03:53.2(1)
Célia BOISSON 01:55.702:05.2969m · 32.5 spm
Lola LECOINTE 01:52.301:56.11020m · 33.5 spm
Laura CREPIN 01:51.601:57.11019m · 34.5 spm
Mélina NICOLET 01:54.102:00.7992m · 33.4 spm
2.Collège Léonard de Vinci - Montauroux01:56.0(5)03:55.4(2)+2.2
Elodie WITTERS 01:58.702:02.5978m · 30.5 spm
Ninon RAFFY 01:57.502:02.0982m · 27.0 spm
Léa NIXON 01:55.601:56.61012m · 28.0 spm
Lola ARBIEU 01:51.601:56.91029m · 32.5 spm
3.Collège de l'Epine - Novalaise01:53.4(1)03:55.6(3)+2.4
Elsa HUGUENIN 01:56.402:02.1989m · 28.6 spm
Marine COTTIN 01:54.102:04.6989m · 26.9 spm
Ludivine BRASSET 01:52.901:58.31015m · 29.5 spm
Audrey BOURSETTE 01:50.302:03.71005m · 26.4 spm
4.Collège Jacques Prévert - Bergerac01:55.5(4)03:57.6(4)+4.4
Lydie PERVIEUX 01:49.701:52.31070m · 30.0 spm
Chloé BENANCIE 01:56.302:06.6978m · 30.9 spm
EMMY DIONISIO-FAGETTE 01:53.101:59.91019m · 27.0 spm
Adèle DEBEST 02:03.802:10.9932m · 27.4 spm
5.Collège Pierre Brossolette - Le Perreux-sur-Marne01:55.3(3)03:58.4(5)+5.2
Lola BOISSET 01:59.302:01.8991m · 36.0 spm
Fannie THIOLLAY 01:54.502:02.91002m · 32.4 spm
Maï-lan JOLY 01:53.602:03.91003m · 33.0 spm
MATHILDE BAUNAY 01:53.002:04.31004m · 35.5 spm
6.Collège de la Passepierre - Château-Salins01:56.2(6)03:58.5(6)+5.3
Gaëlle DIDIER 01:59.102:03.4984m · 33.1 spm
Lou-Anne DUVAL 01:57.702:02.9992m · 28.0 spm
Anathéa GAUVAIN 01:53.301:58.41030m · 27.0 spm
Chloé ROCHEDREUX 01:54.502:04.3996m · 29.0 spm
7.Collège Buvignier - Verdun01:57.1(7)03:59.6(7)+6.4
Juliette PASQUINI 02:00.202:04.5980m · 32.9 spm
Eva LAURIER 01:51.702:02.71025m · 30.5 spm
Léa CLEMENT 02:01.802:05.3968m · 30.4 spm
Olivine CLAISSE 01:55.101:57.11029m · 30.0 spm
8.Collège Saint-Joseph du Loquidy - Nantes01:57.4(8)04:00.3(8)+7.1
Solène THERY 02:00.802:05.2979m · 31.5 spm
Juliette ROUGER 02:02.302:09.6952m · 31.0 spm
Louison LODS 01:56.102:02.31006m · 30.0 spm
Claire GEGADEN 01:50.701:55.41062m · 30.0 spm
9.Collège Notre-Dame - Reims01:59.5(11)04:01.1(9)+7.9
Faustine LUKAT-ROZETTE 01:59.202:01.21003m · 31.5 spm
Valentine LUKAT--ROZETTE 01:59.702:03.0994m · 31.5 spm
Abigaël LENTKA 01:58.801:55.81028m · 30.4 spm
Laura DEJANS 02:00.402:07.0974m · 30.0 spm
10.Collège Jean Baptiste Carpeaux - Valenciennes01:58.8(10)04:03.4(10)+10.2
Joséphine MENDICINO 02:05.802:08.9957m · 32.6 spm
Camille BAUDE 01:57.902:09.6985m · 30.0 spm
Charlie MONFROY 01:57.602:02.91010m · 29.5 spm
Chloé TOURNAIRE 01:54.201:57.71047m · 32.0 spm
11.Collège George Sand - La Motte-Servolex01:58.7(9)04:06.7(11)+13.5
Romy KURZ 02:00.202:11.0984m · 36.9 spm
Camille ROUCHOUZE 02:01.402:10.6980m · 31.9 spm
Stella ORLANDI 01:57.902:05.71010m · 32.0 spm
Agathe JAQUIER-JOLIVET 01:55.402:04.61025m · 33.0 spm
12.Collège Irène Joliot-Curie - Aigues-Mortes02:00.7(13)04:08.4(12)+15.2
Lou CLEMENT 02:02.702:09.6985m · 29.5 spm
Zoé AURAN 02:01.902:04.81007m · 28.0 spm
Lù-naé TERTERAIS 01:58.602:06.21015m · 33.0 spm
Ella INGIGNOUX 01:58.802:11.0993m · 33.0 spm
13.Collège Watteau - Valenciennes02:01.5(14)04:08.8(13)+15.6
Agathe SOURIS 01:59.302:02.81029m · 28.0 spm
Celestine LETERME 02:01.702:13.1976m · 28.5 spm
Nina PIAZZA 02:03.202:08.3988m · 31.0 spm
Zelie JANSSENS 02:01.302:05.91006m · 31.0 spm
13.Collège Jean-Baptiste Say - Paris02:02.6(17)04:08.8(13)+15.6
Quitterie NAU 02:01.702:04.71010m · 30.5 spm
Eva LEVI DEMOULIN 02:04.902:08.8981m · 31.0 spm
Baptistine COCHARD 02:04.602:06.4992m · 33.5 spm
Ava CROCHET 01:59.002:05.11016m · 33.5 spm
15.Collège Notre-Dame - Pont-à-Mousson02:01.9(15)04:09.7(15)+16.5
Mae-line PRADEL 02:03.802:12.5975m · 27.5 spm
Lily-may NEUMANN 02:02.002:05.61009m · 31.5 spm
Amélia KILINC 01:53.402:02.71058m · 30.0 spm
Adelaide GENOT 02:08.502:11.4957m · 29.6 spm
16.Collège Saint-Charles - Athis-Mons02:03.6(18)04:10.1(16)+16.9
Eva SCELLES 02:07.502:08.5978m · 32.0 spm
Zoe LOUIS 01:57.501:56.61070m · 30.9 spm
Annaelle DUBOIS 02:03.702:09.4986m · 29.5 spm
Maden CHENEDE 02:06.002:12.4967m · 30.9 spm
16.Collège la Providence Nicolas Barré - Le Mesnil-Esnard02:00.5(12)04:10.1(16)+16.9
Ava LION 02:02.502:08.5996m · 29.5 spm
Sixtine MORILLE 02:02.902:17.9960m · 29.5 spm
Manon HATEM 01:58.902:08.61009m · 37.5 spm
Héloise GENTIN 01:57.102:04.11036m · 29.0 spm
18.Collège international PACA - Manosque02:02.2(16)04:12.9(18)+19.7
Paola TORCY OLMEDO 02:08.502:23.7930m · 36.3 spm
Emilia KHOMUTNIKOVA 02:02.102:06.11019m · 33.0 spm
Sasha BERTIN MAGHIT 02:00.902:11.71002m · 32.5 spm
Julie AUGER 01:57.602:02.71050m · 30.9 spm
19.Collège Louis Pasteur - Strasbourg02:03.6(18)04:15.6(19)+22.4
Manon GASPARD JEANROY 02:08.602:19.8954m · 31.9 spm
SAYMA SAIED 02:01.802:09.11017m · 31.5 spm
Juliette SPITZ-DELFINI 02:06.902:16.0971m · 26.5 spm
Eduarta STOJKAJ 01:57.602:03.91057m · 27.5 spm
20.Collège Ferdinand Bac - Compiègne02:03.6(18)04:16.3(20)+23.1
Maëlle PONCIN 01:59.802:05.91043m · 29.5 spm
Amira LAAROUSSI 02:06.902:19.4963m · 32.1 spm
Mariana BORGES PEREIRA 02:04.002:12.6997m · 29.5 spm
Emma BLONDIAUX 02:03.502:13.4996m · 28.0 spm
21.Collège Emile Verhaeren - Bonsecours02:07.5(24)04:18.9(21)+25.7
Gabrielle HUBBEL 02:20.902:23.1911m · 32.6 spm
Léoni MARTEAU 02:10.002:13.0985m · 29.0 spm
Faustine COMOR 01:55.602:04.41077m · 28.5 spm
Elisène GEORGE 02:05.202:06.51029m · 29.0 spm
22.Collège Léopold Sédar Senghor - Ifs02:03.9(21)04:21.7(22)+28.5
Chaima BELKHIR 01:56.402:14.11045m · 30.9 spm
ORANE BOUQUIN 01:55.902:10.11062m · 32.0 spm
Alexia NGOUABI 02:10.002:22.3960m · 29.9 spm
Enola MARTEL 02:15.002:25.9932m · 37.0 spm
23.Collège Jules Ferry - Mantes-la-Jolie02:10.2(25)04:27.2(23)+34.0
Selma MENHAOUARA 02:18.502:25.7941m · 34.5 spm
Jade RENARD 02:00.302:09.51071m · 33.5 spm
Clementine BELVAS 02:12.402:23.3967m · 32.4 spm
Sarah BENKADA 02:09.902:11.41021m · 35.0 spm
24.Collège François Mitterrand - Fenouillet02:12.1(26)04:27.9(24)+34.7
Noam POSTIC 02:11.602:13.41011m · 30.0 spm
Léa VISSIO 02:10.602:15.01011m · 30.5 spm
Iris DELLAC 02:07.902:14.71017m · 32.0 spm
Clara BAYLE 02:18.402:19.8963m · 32.5 spm
25.Collège Michel Colucci - Rougemont-le-Château02:04.6(22)04:28.6(25)+35.4
Manon UNGERBUHLER 02:06.102:24.5994m · 28.5 spm
Pauline GANASSA 02:04.602:23.6997m · 34.0 spm
Hélène SCHLEGEL 01:57.702:17.21058m · 30.9 spm
Justine BAZIN 02:10.602:30.4953m · 36.8 spm
26.Collège Le Pré des Rois - La Ferté-Saint-Aubin02:06.8(23)04:29.4(26)+36.2
Violette LAPLANCHE 02:03.402:14.61042m · 37.0 spm
ALEXANDRA GASNIER 02:08.602:30.5965m · 37.9 spm
Mélissa EMERY 02:16.902:32.4931m · 36.4 spm
Leane BRAZ 01:59.402:14.91061m · 37.0 spm
27.Collège Pierre Norange - Saint-Nazaire02:17.9(27)04:51.2(27)+58.0
Glerminda MENDES 02:12.702:31.71022m · 30.4 spm
DEBORA EYOB HAILE 02:25.902:38.0957m · 33.0 spm
Siam AHAMADA DJABOU 02:09.402:25.91059m · 31.5 spm
Chahad AOUN 02:24.802:37.5963m · 28.0 spm
28.Collège de la Forêt - Traînou02:22.9(28)05:00.7(28)+1:07.5
Clara ROBERT 02:15.802:29.11056m · 35.0 spm
Nila FAUVERNIER 02:15.302:33.51044m · 33.5 spm
Lila LANDUREAU 02:25.602:38.5985m · 38.0 spm
Amadou THIONGANE 02:37.302:50.4916m · 37.4 spm

Collège Filles 4 x 500 meter relay

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Collège Sabine Zlatin - Belley01:51.7(1)03:47.7(1)05:44.8(1)07:42.1(1)
Célia BOISSON 01:51.701:56.001:57.101:57.335.2 spm
Lola LECOINTE 
Laura CREPIN 
Mélina NICOLET 
2.Collège Léonard de Vinci - Montauroux01:59.2(9)03:53.6(3)05:47.5(2)07:47.2(2)+5.1
Elodie WITTERS 01:59.201:54.401:53.901:59.732.8 spm
Ninon RAFFY 
Léa NIXON 
Lola ARBIEU 
3.Collège de l'Epine - Novalaise01:53.8(3)04:01.4(7)05:52.8(4)07:47.8(3)+5.7
Elsa HUGUENIN 01:53.802:07.601:51.401:55.031.3 spm
Marine COTTIN 
Ludivine BRASSET 
Audrey BOURSETTE 
4.Collège Pierre Brossolette - Le Perreux-sur-Marne01:59.7(11)03:57.3(4)05:52.6(3)07:50.1(4)+8.0
Lola BOISSET 01:59.701:57.601:55.301:57.436.1 spm
Fannie THIOLLAY 
Maï-lan JOLY 
MATHILDE BAUNAY 
5.Collège de la Passepierre - Château-Salins01:56.0(6)03:59.7(5)06:09.3(10)07:55.6(5)+13.5
Gaëlle DIDIER 01:56.002:03.702:09.601:46.431.4 spm
Lou-Anne DUVAL 
Anathéa GAUVAIN 
Chloé ROCHEDREUX 
6.Collège Jacques Prévert - Bergerac01:54.8(5)04:06.2(14)06:08.4(8)08:01.4(6)+19.3
Lydie PERVIEUX 01:54.802:11.402:02.201:52.931.1 spm
Chloé BENANCIE 
EMMY DIONISIO-FAGETTE 
Adèle DEBEST 
7.Collège Jean Baptiste Carpeaux - Valenciennes01:54.2(4)03:50.3(2)06:00.6(5)08:03.6(7)+21.5
Joséphine MENDICINO 01:54.201:56.102:10.302:03.134.0 spm
Camille BAUDE 
Charlie MONFROY 
Chloé TOURNAIRE 
8.Collège Buvignier - Verdun01:56.8(7)04:01.7(9)06:08.9(9)08:04.5(8)+22.4
Juliette PASQUINI 01:56.802:04.902:07.201:55.633.2 spm
Eva LAURIER 
Léa CLEMENT 
Olivine CLAISSE 
9.Collège Saint-Joseph du Loquidy - Nantes01:53.0(2)04:01.4(7)06:09.7(11)08:07.9(9)+25.8
Solène THERY 01:53.002:08.402:08.301:58.334.9 spm
Juliette ROUGER 
Louison LODS 
Claire GEGADEN 
10.Collège Watteau - Valenciennes02:06.7(19)04:04.1(11)06:14.0(15)08:08.1(10)+26.0
Agathe SOURIS 02:06.701:57.402:09.901:54.131.4 spm
Celestine LETERME 
Nina PIAZZA 
Zelie JANSSENS 
11.Collège Irène Joliot-Curie - Aigues-Mortes02:01.1(13)04:04.6(12)06:06.6(6)08:08.8(11)+26.7
Lou CLEMENT 02:01.102:03.502:02.002:02.135.3 spm
Zoé AURAN 
Lù-naé TERTERAIS 
Ella INGIGNOUX 
12.Collège Jean-Baptiste Say - Paris02:01.3(14)04:06.6(15)06:12.6(13)08:09.2(12)+27.1
Quitterie NAU 02:01.302:05.302:06.001:56.734.8 spm
Eva LEVI DEMOULIN 
Baptistine COCHARD 
Ava CROCHET 
13.Collège Notre-Dame - Reims02:11.9(23)04:08.1(16)06:12.9(14)08:09.9(13)+27.8
Faustine LUKAT-ROZETTE 02:11.901:56.202:04.801:56.931.9 spm
Valentine LUKAT--ROZETTE 
Abigaël LENTKA 
Laura DEJANS 
14.Collège la Providence Nicolas Barré - Le Mesnil-Esnard01:59.5(10)04:05.5(13)06:14.1(16)08:12.0(14)+29.9
Ava LION 01:59.502:06.002:08.601:57.934.2 spm
Sixtine MORILLE 
Manon HATEM 
Héloise GENTIN 
15.Collège George Sand - La Motte-Servolex01:57.1(8)04:03.9(10)06:06.6(6)08:14.3(15)+32.2
Romy KURZ 01:57.102:06.802:02.702:07.836.0 spm
Camille ROUCHOUZE 
Stella ORLANDI 
Agathe JAQUIER-JOLIVET 
16.Collège Notre-Dame - Pont-à-Mousson02:11.6(21)04:01.2(6)06:10.9(12)08:18.0(16)+35.9
Mae-line PRADEL 02:11.601:49.602:09.602:07.134.2 spm
Lily-may NEUMANN 
Amélia KILINC 
Adelaide GENOT 
17.Collège Saint-Charles - Athis-Mons02:00.4(12)04:09.3(17)06:14.6(17)08:18.6(17)+36.5
Eva SCELLES 02:00.402:08.902:05.302:04.033.9 spm
Zoe LOUIS 
Annaelle DUBOIS 
Maden CHENEDE 
18.Collège Emile Verhaeren - Bonsecours02:05.0(18)04:24.4(20)06:31.4(18)08:29.3(18)+47.2
Gabrielle HUBBEL 02:05.002:19.402:07.001:58.033.0 spm
Léoni MARTEAU 
Faustine COMOR 
Elisène GEORGE 
19.Collège Ferdinand Bac - Compiègne02:16.2(25)04:27.8(21)06:43.9(22)08:39.3(19)+57.2
Maëlle PONCIN 02:16.202:11.602:16.101:55.330.7 spm
Amira LAAROUSSI 
Mariana BORGES PEREIRA 
Emma BLONDIAUX 
20.Collège Léopold Sédar Senghor - Ifs02:02.6(16)04:23.5(19)06:40.8(20)08:40.2(20)+58.1
Chaima BELKHIR 02:02.602:20.902:17.301:59.334.0 spm
ORANE BOUQUIN 
Alexia NGOUABI 
Enola MARTEL 
21.Collège international PACA - Manosque02:03.0(17)04:14.4(18)06:39.3(19)08:43.6(21)+1:01.5
Paola TORCY OLMEDO 02:03.002:11.402:24.902:04.236.5 spm
Emilia KHOMUTNIKOVA 
Sasha BERTIN MAGHIT 
Julie AUGER 
22.Collège Louis Pasteur - Strasbourg02:23.0(26)04:32.5(24)06:50.4(25)08:45.4(22)+1:03.3
Manon GASPARD JEANROY 02:23.002:09.502:17.901:54.931.4 spm
SAYMA SAIED 
Juliette SPITZ-DELFINI 
Eduarta STOJKAJ 
23.Collège Le Pré des Rois - La Ferté-Saint-Aubin02:02.1(15)04:32.3(23)06:43.7(21)08:46.8(23)+1:04.7
Violette LAPLANCHE 02:02.102:30.202:11.402:03.036.8 spm
ALEXANDRA GASNIER 
Mélissa EMERY 
Leane BRAZ 
24.Collège François Mitterrand - Fenouillet02:11.8(22)04:40.2(26)06:56.2(26)08:55.9(24)+1:13.8
Noam POSTIC 02:11.802:28.402:16.001:59.732.0 spm
Léa VISSIO 
Iris DELLAC 
Clara BAYLE 
25.Collège Michel Colucci - Rougemont-le-Château02:16.1(24)04:33.2(25)06:45.8(23)09:12.5(25)+1:30.4
Manon UNGERBUHLER 02:16.102:17.102:12.602:26.733.5 spm
Pauline GANASSA 
Hélène SCHLEGEL 
Justine BAZIN 
26.Collège Pierre Norange - Saint-Nazaire02:32.1(27)04:56.5(27)07:49.6(27)10:00.3(26)+2:18.2
Glerminda MENDES 02:32.102:24.402:53.102:10.632.4 spm
DEBORA EYOB HAILE 
Siam AHAMADA DJABOU 
Chahad AOUN 
27.Collège de la Forêt - Traînou02:36.2(28)05:29.3(28)07:58.4(28)10:22.7(27)+2:40.6
Clara ROBERT 02:36.202:53.102:29.102:24.335.5 spm
Nila FAUVERNIER 
Lila LANDUREAU 
Amadou THIONGANE 
28.Collège Jules Ferry - Mantes-la-Jolie02:10.3(20)04:30.3(22)06:48.1(24)10:53.2(28)+3:11.1
Selma MENHAOUARA 02:10.302:20.002:17.804:05.127.3 spm
Jade RENARD 
Clementine BELVAS 
Sarah BENKADA