M (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.HUNMárton SZABÓ01:28.6(6)02:57.6(5)04:25.6(2)05:51.0(1)
Hungary 01:28.601:29.001:28.001:25.437.7 spm
2.FINJoel NAUKKARINEN01:27.6(3)02:56.2(1)04:24.5(1)05:51.5(2)+0.5
Finland 01:27.601:28.601:28.301:27.037.0 spm
3.FRAVincent NOIROT01:28.0(4)02:57.4(4)04:26.9(3)05:56.6(3)+5.6
Lyon Caluire ACLC 1 01:28.001:29.401:29.501:29.733.7 spm
4.FRAVincent MATZ01:26.4(2)02:56.6(2)04:30.0(5)05:59.2(4)+8.2
Sete Av 01:26.401:30.201:33.401:29.334.0 spm
5.BELLode LEMMELIJN01:28.1(5)02:57.3(3)04:28.2(4)05:59.6(5)+8.6
Belgium 01:28.101:29.201:30.901:31.533.5 spm
6.FRAAlban COUTURIER01:25.6(1)02:57.6(5)04:30.4(6)06:01.0(6)+10.0
Annecy CN 1 01:25.601:32.001:32.801:30.633.5 spm
7.FRAThibaut VERHOEVEN01:29.5(7)03:00.0(7)04:30.6(7)06:01.9(7)+10.9
Verdun CN 01:29.501:30.501:30.601:31.334.8 spm
8.FRAAlexandre GILLERY01:32.0(9)03:05.6(8)04:39.9(8)06:14.3(8)+23.3
Lyon Caluire ACLC 3 01:32.001:33.601:34.301:34.333.5 spm
9.FRAGuillaume JENNEQUIN01:31.4(8)03:07.1(9)04:42.8(10)06:14.9(9)+23.9
Lyon Caluire ACLC 2 01:31.401:35.701:35.701:32.135.0 spm
10.FRAFlorian QUENNEVILLE01:33.8(13)03:08.3(11)04:42.9(11)06:15.5(10)+24.5
Basse Seine Snbs 1 01:33.801:34.501:34.601:32.633.0 spm
11.FRAMax HOFFER-LORMAND01:32.7(10)03:07.2(10)04:42.1(9)06:16.3(11)+25.3
Versailles CN 01:32.701:34.501:34.901:34.236.0 spm
12.ESPLuis Miguel ESCOURIDO01:33.4(12)03:08.3(11)04:43.5(12)06:17.2(12)+26.2
CDM Mera 01:33.401:34.901:35.201:33.732.5 spm
13.FRAGislain BOHRER01:32.9(11)03:08.5(13)04:45.4(13)06:23.0(13)+32.0
Monaco SN 01:32.901:35.601:36.901:37.535.8 spm
14.FRAYann DUPUIS01:34.0(14)03:09.7(14)04:47.2(14)06:25.1(14)+34.1
Lyon Caluire ACLC 4 01:34.001:35.701:37.501:37.933.3 spm
15.FRAPrivel HINKATI01:35.4(16)03:15.3(16)04:55.5(17)06:31.4(15)+40.4
Caen Calvados SNCC 01:35.401:39.901:40.201:35.934.0 spm
16.FRADorian BOUCHY01:37.9(23)03:16.6(18)04:54.9(16)06:31.7(16)+40.7
Basse Seine Snbs 2 01:37.901:38.701:38.301:36.835.0 spm
17.FRAFrancois FLETCHER01:36.1(18)03:13.0(15)04:52.7(15)06:32.5(17)+41.5
France CN 01:36.101:36.901:39.701:39.931.3 spm
18.FRADonatien VAAST01:38.5(25)03:19.3(25)04:58.8(19)06:34.3(18)+43.3
Lyon CA 2 01:38.501:40.801:39.501:35.634.2 spm
19.FRAAntoine DE REVIERS01:37.9(23)03:17.8(20)04:58.7(18)06:36.1(19)+45.1
Lyon CA 1 01:37.901:39.901:40.901:37.434.0 spm
20.FRAJeremy LANNOIS01:37.8(22)03:18.6(23)04:59.3(20)06:39.2(20)+48.2
Fenouillet AB 01:37.801:40.801:40.701:39.931.7 spm
21.FRAPhilippe CADDET01:38.7(26)03:18.9(24)04:59.5(23)06:39.9(21)+48.9
Basse Seine Snbs 3 01:38.701:40.201:40.601:40.432.2 spm
22.FRAJean-Christophe LADIRE01:37.7(21)03:17.9(21)04:59.3(20)06:40.0(22)+49.0
AO Buc 01:37.701:40.201:41.401:40.629.8 spm
23.FRAGauthier DECOOL01:36.0(17)03:15.9(17)04:59.3(20)06:41.8(23)+50.8
Dunkerque SP 01:36.001:39.901:43.401:42.531.7 spm
24.FRARemi REYNE01:37.4(20)03:17.9(21)05:00.0(24)06:43.2(24)+52.2
Romans ARP 01:37.401:40.501:42.101:43.331.7 spm
25.FRABaptiste EHLES01:35.2(15)03:17.1(19)05:01.3(25)06:43.6(25)+52.6
Belleville 55 Av 01:35.201:41.901:44.201:42.331.2 spm
26.FRARomain ENGEL01:39.5(27)03:23.0(27)05:08.2(27)06:47.3(26)+56.3
Melun CN 01:39.501:43.501:45.201:39.031.7 spm
27.FRANathan MENETRIERHACQUEMAND01:36.7(19)03:19.7(26)05:05.4(26)06:54.9(27)+1:03.9
Haute Seine SN 01:36.701:43.001:45.701:49.530.7 spm
28.FRALilian PATINAUD01:48.3(28)03:39.3(28)05:30.4(28)07:23.2(28)+1:32.2
Marseille AAS 01:48.301:51.001:51.101:52.730.0 spm
29.FRATheodore SERIEN01:49.7(29)03:45.1(29)05:42.3(29)07:38.9(29)+1:47.9
Epinal AC 01:49.701:55.401:57.201:56.729.2 spm
FRABenoit DEMEY   did not start
Annecy CN 2