M U23 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRAVictor MARCELOT01:30.5(6)03:01.5(3)04:31.3(1)05:59.5(1)
Boulogne 92 4 01:30.501:31.001:29.801:28.233.5 spm
2.UKRArtem ZAKHAROV01:30.2(2)03:01.6(4)04:32.5(3)06:02.4(2)+2.9
Ukraine 01:30.201:31.401:30.901:29.936.2 spm
3.FRAValentin LOURDEZ01:29.0(1)03:00.8(1)04:32.0(2)06:03.9(3)+4.4
Melun CN 01:29.001:31.801:31.201:31.933.2 spm
4.FRASamuel ARQUE01:30.2(2)03:01.1(2)04:32.8(4)06:06.5(4)+7.0
Lyon Caluire ACLC 1 01:30.201:30.901:31.701:33.733.2 spm
5.FRASimon GRESSE01:31.5(8)03:04.4(6)04:37.2(5)06:07.8(5)+8.3
Villeneuve Av 01:31.501:32.901:32.801:30.733.7 spm
6.FRANikola KOLAREVIC01:30.3(4)03:02.7(5)04:37.4(6)06:12.7(6)+13.2
Boulogne 92 1 01:30.301:32.401:34.701:35.332.2 spm
7.FRALucas WARIN01:32.3(9)03:07.2(9)04:42.9(9)06:15.6(7)+16.1
Pont a Mousson SN 01:32.301:34.901:35.701:32.833.5 spm
8.FRAPierre ALOUI01:30.4(5)03:04.8(7)04:41.5(8)06:16.7(8)+17.2
Lyon Caluire ACLC 2 01:30.401:34.401:36.701:35.333.2 spm
9.FRABalthazar CHOVE01:31.2(7)03:05.1(8)04:40.9(7)06:17.4(9)+17.9
Boulogne 92 3 01:31.201:33.901:35.801:36.533.7 spm
10.FRANathan PUECH01:33.7(12)03:09.4(12)04:46.5(11)06:21.8(10)+22.3
Sete Av 01:33.701:35.701:37.101:35.332.5 spm
10.FRAEddy COLAS01:33.3(10)03:08.6(10)04:44.6(10)06:21.8(10)+22.3
Villefranche AUN 01:33.301:35.301:36.001:37.232.7 spm
12.FRAMaxime VETTER01:35.8(18)03:13.2(16)04:50.5(15)06:23.7(12)+24.2
SN Oise 01:35.801:37.401:37.301:33.230.7 spm
13.FRAMatias BOUCHARD01:34.2(14)03:10.6(13)04:48.3(13)06:24.8(13)+25.3
Libourne CN 2 01:34.201:36.401:37.701:36.435.5 spm
14.FRATheo LE MAGUER01:34.0(13)03:11.7(15)04:51.4(16)06:27.2(14)+27.7
Versailles CN 01:34.001:37.701:39.701:35.834.0 spm
15.FRAPierre Louis CHATAIN01:33.4(11)03:08.6(10)04:47.7(12)06:28.6(15)+29.1
Tours ATM 01:33.401:35.201:39.101:40.931.7 spm
15.FRAYohan BARA-BUTEZ01:35.5(17)03:11.5(14)04:48.6(14)06:28.6(15)+29.1
Basse Seine Snbs 01:35.501:36.001:37.101:39.934.2 spm
17.FRAHonoré CLAISSE01:36.6(21)03:14.9(19)04:53.6(17)06:29.4(17)+29.9
Verdun CN 01:36.601:38.301:38.701:35.731.2 spm
18.FRALouis RAMOS01:35.0(16)03:13.4(17)04:54.4(18)06:32.3(18)+32.8
Lyon CA 01:35.001:38.401:41.001:37.833.5 spm
19.FRAGwendal KELLER01:34.7(15)03:14.1(18)04:55.3(19)06:35.1(19)+35.6
Villefranche AUN 1 01:34.701:39.401:41.201:39.932.2 spm
20.FRAArthur ESNOL01:36.4(20)03:17.3(21)04:58.7(21)06:37.3(20)+37.8
Rennes SR 01:36.401:40.901:41.401:38.734.0 spm
21.FRAAntoine CHAPELET01:36.2(19)03:15.5(20)04:57.2(20)06:37.4(21)+37.9
Chapelet 01:36.201:39.301:41.701:40.233.2 spm
22.FRAValentin ARTHAUD01:37.2(22)03:18.8(22)05:03.5(22)06:47.5(22)+48.0
Meyzieu Av 01:37.201:41.601:44.701:44.032.5 spm
23.FRAThomas BARONI01:46.8(23)03:38.4(23)05:34.3(23)07:31.4(23)+1:31.9
La Seyne sur Mer Av 01:46.801:51.601:55.901:57.128.0 spm
24.FRAFlorian GUILLEMAUT01:52.4(24)03:49.9(24)05:48.6(24)07:44.2(24)+1:44.7
Le Creusot CN 01:52.401:57.501:58.701:55.525.7 spm
25.FRATheotime ROMARY01:52.9(25)03:53.8(25)05:55.7(25)07:53.2(25)+1:53.7
Mulhouse RC 01:52.902:00.902:01.901:57.529.0 spm
FRAAwen THOMAS   did not start
Boulogne 92 1