Collège Garçons 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500mfinish
interval
difference
1.Collège Notre-Dame - Pont-à-Mousson01:42.6(3)03:27.2(1)
Ethan MARINO 01:43.301:44.7998m · 30.0 spm
Julien GOUT-POCHET 01:38.701:41.21038m · 28.5 spm
Nathanael CORBIER 01:45.501:47.8969m · 28.5 spm
ESTEBAN CALAZEL 01:42.201:45.4995m · 29.0 spm
2.Collège de la Passepierre - Château-Salins01:41.6(1)03:28.0(2)+0.8
TOM BAUDOIN 01:41.001:42.31026m · 30.5 spm
Enzo CESAR 01:42.201:47.1993m · 31.5 spm
Arthur BEY 01:40.201:46.61004m · 37.0 spm
Thomas CALBA 01:43.101:49.1979m · 38.0 spm
3.Collège Sabine Zlatin - Belley01:42.9(4)03:28.7(3)+1.5
Louis PERONNIER 01:42.901:46.4996m · 32.0 spm
Dorian NICOLET 01:42.101:45.21007m · 28.5 spm
Evan DUBOULOZ MONET 01:43.901:47.6986m · 29.0 spm
Lucas BIJOT 01:42.101:44.61010m · 32.5 spm
4.Collège Pierre Brossolette - Le Perreux-sur-Marne01:41.6(1)03:30.0(4)+2.8
Lucas ETIEVE 01:38.601:46.01030m · 35.0 spm
Yanis N.DOUMBE TOKO 01:39.301:43.81032m · 35.5 spm
JULES LIORET 01:46.001:57.5938m · 35.6 spm
ARIS AMRANE 01:42.401:47.31001m · 33.0 spm
5.Collège de l'Epine - Novalaise01:47.1(12)03:35.2(5)+8.0
Arthur CHAVET 01:45.801:47.51011m · 33.0 spm
Adrien VIEILLEROBE 01:44.101:46.61023m · 30.5 spm
Léonard SEBERT 01:50.801:49.9973m · 32.5 spm
Raphaël RUYER 01:48.101:48.2993m · 30.0 spm
6.Collège George Sand - La Motte-Servolex01:45.0(5)03:35.8(6)+8.6
Melvyn MITHIEUX 01:51.501:58.0943m · 29.6 spm
Gabriel MILIN 01:40.101:47.81038m · 33.5 spm
Lehyan REGAZZI 01:46.101:49.4999m · 33.0 spm
Mathys GODDET 01:42.601:48.71020m · 30.5 spm
7.Collège Watteau - Valenciennes01:45.6(7)03:36.5(7)+9.3
Hippolyte TOCCO 01:46.701:55.6975m · 34.5 spm
Louka MARCAL NUNES 01:43.201:51.71008m · 34.0 spm
Thomas LEVEQUE 01:47.101:49.41001m · 30.5 spm
Edgar CROMBEZ 01:45.101:46.81018m · 31.5 spm
8.Collège Buvignier - Verdun01:47.9(13)03:36.9(8)+9.7
Eliott NEPPEL 01:49.601:50.4989m · 35.0 spm
Gabriel GUERBOIS 01:43.801:43.91042m · 33.4 spm
Eloi CANEVET 01:48.001:49.3997m · 36.0 spm
Paul-victor AUBRY 01:50.301:52.9970m · 34.0 spm
9.Collège Léonard de Vinci - Montauroux01:48.3(14)03:37.2(9)+10.0
Estéban NADAL 01:49.901:49.7991m · 33.5 spm
Loîc JACQ LAGOUTIERE 01:48.701:50.8991m · 32.5 spm
William DEFOIN-PLATEL 01:44.801:47.01022m · 28.0 spm
Luka BARGIBANT 01:49.201:48.0998m · 30.0 spm
10.Collège Saint-Joseph du Loquidy - Nantes01:46.6(9)03:37.6(10)+10.4
Ethan BODIN 01:47.501:51.2994m · 32.0 spm
Arthur DE BOISRIOU 01:44.701:47.41027m · 32.0 spm
Maël PERONNE 01:45.701:48.41016m · 28.0 spm
Gaspard MOURIER 01:48.101:57.6964m · 31.5 spm
11.Collège Jacques Prévert - Bergerac01:46.9(10)03:38.4(11)+11.2
Paul CAMINADE 01:45.101:44.11045m · 29.5 spm
Raphaël HEBERT 01:47.001:49.21011m · 30.0 spm
Léo TURCKI 01:44.801:53.21003m · 30.0 spm
Johan ROUSSELY 01:50.502:00.9942m · 30.0 spm
12.Collège Jules Ferry - Mantes-la-Jolie01:45.7(8)03:39.5(12)+12.3
Hyppolyte CAILLEAUX 01:36.101:43.01103m · 33.5 spm
Adam HASSI 01:47.601:55.1987m · 33.5 spm
Adam EL HAMRI 01:47.001:53.0998m · 33.5 spm
Thelio THIRY 01:53.702:05.3915m · 35.4 spm
13.Collège la Providence Nicolas Barré - Le Mesnil-Esnard01:47.0(11)03:41.0(13)+13.8
Armand CARTIER 01:46.001:53.51009m · 30.5 spm
Nathan DELANDE 01:36.901:47.71083m · 36.0 spm
Jean DREYER 01:58.401:57.9933m · 31.5 spm
Cédric BARON 01:48.701:56.8978m · 35.1 spm
14.Collège Pierre Norange - Saint-Nazaire01:45.3(6)03:42.4(14)+15.2
Mathias DAS NEVES LOBATO 01:39.401:53.41047m · 31.5 spm
Dalgat DANIYALOV 01:41.901:52.81035m · 37.0 spm
Tyam CHANU 01:55.502:01.4937m · 29.0 spm
Nimir ALMADAY 01:45.102:01.7981m · 31.0 spm
15.Collège international PACA - Manosque01:48.6(16)03:43.5(15)+16.3
Kunwoo YUN 01:49.201:54.21000m · 37.0 spm
Archie RODBOURNE 01:45.601:56.01010m · 29.0 spm
MARTIN PARRAVICINI 01:47.501:52.41016m · 29.0 spm
Seungmin LEE 01:51.301:57.7975m · 30.5 spm
16.Collège Louis Pasteur - Strasbourg01:49.3(18)03:43.7(16)+16.5
Haron TRAIKIA 01:45.701:54.01020m · 27.5 spm
Koullel SCHALLER--SOUSSOKO 01:56.801:56.4959m · 23.0 spm
Sacha FERDINAND-CLOES 01:47.001:57.9995m · 29.0 spm
Damien CERESOLI 01:47.601:50.21025m · 32.5 spm
17.Collège Saint-Charles - Athis-Mons01:51.4(22)03:45.6(17)+18.4
Alexis NOURY 01:56.302:00.6952m · 28.5 spm
Mohamed-amine ELOURI 01:55.001:58.9963m · 29.6 spm
Ismael BOUZIDI 01:50.901:54.51000m · 30.0 spm
Jeremy AHARFI 01:43.901:44.41083m · 30.3 spm
18.Collège Jean Baptiste Carpeaux - Valenciennes01:50.4(20)03:47.5(18)+20.3
Clément LIENARD 01:52.101:59.4982m · 30.0 spm
Guillaume KEMPA DUPUIS 01:55.702:02.7954m · 30.0 spm
Tom VION 01:52.501:55.2998m · 30.0 spm
Gabriel COMBLEZ 01:41.901:51.41067m · 31.5 spm
19.Collège Notre-Dame - Reims01:49.4(19)03:47.8(19)+20.6
Pierre BOULANGER 01:52.502:04.2965m · 32.5 spm
Stéphane FOBERT 01:52.802:03.2964m · 33.0 spm
Maxence DEBANO 01:46.401:52.71038m · 30.5 spm
Gustave LOILLIER 01:45.801:54.41032m · 31.0 spm
20.Collège Le Pré des Rois - La Ferté-Saint-Aubin01:49.0(17)03:50.2(20)+23.0
Erwan VACHER 01:49.501:58.11015m · 35.5 spm
Léo SEVILLA 01:50.202:08.3967m · 42.3 spm
Maxence SARRANT 01:45.901:53.41045m · 39.0 spm
Titouan PERALTA 01:50.002:06.3972m · 46.9 spm
21.Collège de la Forêt - Traînou01:48.5(15)03:50.8(21)+23.6
Eythan RICHE 01:42.601:55.21062m · 39.5 spm
Paul ANDRIEU 01:50.501:59.31002m · 43.0 spm
Gabriel PLESSY 01:49.502:06.0979m · 39.9 spm
Noa MARTIN 01:51.602:09.0958m · 42.0 spm
22.Collège Emile Verhaeren - Bonsecours01:51.2(21)03:51.6(22)+24.4
Martin COMOR 01:53.302:06.2967m · 35.5 spm
Victor LEVEQUE 01:49.902:01.31001m · 32.0 spm
Esteban LOUVRY 01:51.502:00.8996m · 39.0 spm
Simon VATIN 01:50.001:53.11038m · 29.0 spm
23.Collège Léopold Sédar Senghor - Ifs01:52.6(24)03:53.2(23)+26.0
GASPARD DOS SANTOS 01:50.501:55.51033m · 32.0 spm
EVAN HOLMAERT 01:55.402:06.4967m · 35.8 spm
BRANDON GAVO 01:45.102:00.21034m · 38.4 spm
MATHIS ELIE 01:59.802:01.1965m · 29.0 spm
23.Collège François Mitterrand - Fenouillet01:52.3(23)03:53.2(23)+26.0
Solal LEMESLE 01:54.502:00.1997m · 32.9 spm
Logan STEIS 01:51.802:03.0994m · 36.0 spm
Benjamin GUEFFIER 01:51.502:01.7997m · 37.5 spm
Yanis FORADADA 01:51.201:58.41013m · 33.0 spm
25.Collège Irène Joliot-Curie - Aigues-Mortes01:54.1(25)03:53.5(25)+26.3
Lukas SARAIVA SILVESTRE 01:56.802:00.3985m · 34.1 spm
Gabin VALTER 01:52.302:03.0993m · 28.5 spm
Noe RATTIER 01:50.201:57.01028m · 30.5 spm
Esteban CHEVALIER 01:56.701:58.1994m · 28.5 spm
26.Collège Ferdinand Bac - Compiègne01:54.3(26)03:57.5(26)+30.3
Sofiane RAFIQ 01:59.702:05.8965m · 27.9 spm
Sami RAFIQ 01:57.502:03.8984m · 33.4 spm
Maxence LANOUX 01:51.402:04.01009m · 29.3 spm
Antonin LAMARRE 01:48.801:59.81040m · 33.5 spm
27.Collège Jean-Baptiste Say - Paris01:58.6(28)03:59.3(27)+32.1
Seungjun LEE 02:02.902:07.7953m · 32.0 spm
Raphaël LAMBERT 02:02.601:59.1994m · 34.0 spm
Juno IM 01:47.601:47.61113m · 35.1 spm
Elias ROY 02:02.102:12.3939m · 39.1 spm
28.Collège Michel Colucci - Rougemont-le-Château01:57.1(27)04:02.9(28)+35.7
Nicolas PRIMET 01:59.902:10.3973m · 36.1 spm
Théodore NICHINI 01:59.502:02.61005m · 30.0 spm
Valentin DREYER 01:58.502:04.8994m · 29.0 spm
Enzo BURGOS 01:50.902:05.61027m · 34.4 spm

Collège Garçons 4 x 500 meter relay

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Collège Notre-Dame - Pont-à-Mousson01:50.3(11)03:22.5(1)05:06.0(1)06:44.9(1)
Ethan MARINO 01:50.301:32.201:43.501:38.935.1 spm
Julien GOUT-POCHET 
Nathanael CORBIER 
ESTEBAN CALAZEL 
2.Collège Sabine Zlatin - Belley01:45.1(2)03:34.0(5)05:16.0(4)06:53.2(2)+8.3
Louis PERONNIER 01:45.101:48.901:42.001:37.334.4 spm
Dorian NICOLET 
Evan DUBOULOZ MONET 
Lucas BIJOT 
3.Collège de la Passepierre - Château-Salins01:42.7(1)03:31.9(4)05:15.7(3)06:54.2(3)+9.3
TOM BAUDOIN 01:42.701:49.201:43.801:38.537.8 spm
Enzo CESAR 
Arthur BEY 
Thomas CALBA 
4.Collège Léonard de Vinci - Montauroux01:50.3(11)03:30.2(3)05:14.4(2)06:57.0(4)+12.1
Estéban NADAL 01:50.301:39.901:44.201:42.736.2 spm
Loîc JACQ LAGOUTIERE 
William DEFOIN-PLATEL 
Luka BARGIBANT 
5.Collège Watteau - Valenciennes01:46.9(6)03:25.0(2)05:20.2(5)07:00.0(5)+15.1
Hippolyte TOCCO 01:46.901:38.101:55.201:39.835.2 spm
Louka MARCAL NUNES 
Thomas LEVEQUE 
Edgar CROMBEZ 
6.Collège Pierre Brossolette - Le Perreux-sur-Marne01:56.8(22)03:35.2(6)05:21.6(6)07:05.7(6)+20.8
Lucas ETIEVE 01:56.801:38.401:46.401:44.237.4 spm
Yanis N.DOUMBE TOKO 
JULES LIORET 
ARIS AMRANE 
7.Collège de l'Epine - Novalaise01:51.5(15)03:44.0(11)05:32.5(12)07:13.3(7)+28.4
Arthur CHAVET 01:51.501:52.501:48.501:40.733.8 spm
Adrien VIEILLEROBE 
Léonard SEBERT 
Raphaël RUYER 
7.Collège Buvignier - Verdun01:47.0(7)03:38.8(8)05:27.9(8)07:13.3(7)+28.4
Eliott NEPPEL 01:47.001:51.801:49.101:45.335.9 spm
Gabriel GUERBOIS 
Eloi CANEVET 
Paul-victor AUBRY 
9.Collège Louis Pasteur - Strasbourg01:53.8(17)03:42.9(10)05:27.1(7)07:14.9(9)+30.0
Haron TRAIKIA 01:53.801:49.101:44.201:47.934.5 spm
Koullel SCHALLER--SOUSSOKO 
Sacha FERDINAND-CLOES 
Damien CERESOLI 
10.Collège Jules Ferry - Mantes-la-Jolie01:50.8(14)03:48.9(18)05:39.1(13)07:15.0(10)+30.1
Hyppolyte CAILLEAUX 01:50.801:58.101:50.201:35.937.0 spm
Adam HASSI 
Adam EL HAMRI 
Thelio THIRY 
11.Collège George Sand - La Motte-Servolex01:55.6(19)03:47.0(15)05:31.1(11)07:16.7(11)+31.8
Melvyn MITHIEUX 01:55.601:51.401:44.101:45.733.4 spm
Gabriel MILIN 
Lehyan REGAZZI 
Mathys GODDET 
12.Collège Jacques Prévert - Bergerac01:46.8(5)03:35.7(7)05:30.8(10)07:17.0(12)+32.1
Paul CAMINADE 01:46.801:48.901:55.101:46.232.0 spm
Raphaël HEBERT 
Léo TURCKI 
Johan ROUSSELY 
13.Collège la Providence Nicolas Barré - Le Mesnil-Esnard01:56.7(21)03:44.8(12)05:45.2(18)07:18.3(13)+33.4
Armand CARTIER 01:56.701:48.102:00.401:33.137.0 spm
Nathan DELANDE 
Jean DREYER 
Cédric BARON 
14.Collège Saint-Joseph du Loquidy - Nantes01:46.7(4)03:47.2(17)05:29.4(9)07:20.3(14)+35.4
Ethan BODIN 01:46.702:00.501:42.201:51.033.7 spm
Arthur DE BOISRIOU 
Maël PERONNE 
Gaspard MOURIER 
15.Collège Jean Baptiste Carpeaux - Valenciennes01:57.0(23)03:46.1(13)05:47.1(20)07:31.0(15)+46.1
Clément LIENARD 01:57.001:49.102:01.001:43.933.2 spm
Guillaume KEMPA DUPUIS 
Tom VION 
Gabriel COMBLEZ 
16.Collège international PACA - Manosque01:50.1(10)03:46.9(14)05:48.2(21)07:32.1(16)+47.2
Kunwoo YUN 01:50.101:56.802:01.301:43.932.4 spm
Archie RODBOURNE 
MARTIN PARRAVICINI 
Seungmin LEE 
17.Collège Emile Verhaeren - Bonsecours01:58.3(25)03:50.9(19)05:44.7(17)07:33.2(17)+48.3
Martin COMOR 01:58.301:52.601:53.801:48.535.0 spm
Victor LEVEQUE 
Esteban LOUVRY 
Simon VATIN 
18.Collège Pierre Norange - Saint-Nazaire01:52.8(16)04:00.2(25)05:43.6(16)07:33.8(18)+48.9
Mathias DAS NEVES LOBATO 01:52.802:07.401:43.401:50.234.4 spm
Dalgat DANIYALOV 
Tyam CHANU 
Nimir ALMADAY 
19.Collège Notre-Dame - Reims01:50.7(13)03:51.1(20)05:45.8(19)07:40.2(19)+55.3
Pierre BOULANGER 01:50.702:00.401:54.701:54.534.3 spm
Stéphane FOBERT 
Maxence DEBANO 
Gustave LOILLIER 
20.Collège Irène Joliot-Curie - Aigues-Mortes01:50.0(8)03:47.1(16)05:42.1(14)07:40.3(20)+55.4
Lukas SARAIVA SILVESTRE 01:50.001:57.101:55.001:58.133.7 spm
Gabin VALTER 
Noe RATTIER 
Esteban CHEVALIER 
21.Collège Saint-Charles - Athis-Mons01:45.6(3)03:41.4(9)05:43.2(15)07:41.0(21)+56.1
Alexis NOURY 01:45.601:55.802:01.801:57.931.9 spm
Mohamed-amine ELOURI 
Ismael BOUZIDI 
Jeremy AHARFI 
22.Collège Le Pré des Rois - La Ferté-Saint-Aubin01:55.8(20)03:57.1(23)06:00.6(24)07:41.9(22)+57.0
Erwan VACHER 01:55.802:01.302:03.501:41.337.8 spm
Léo SEVILLA 
Maxence SARRANT 
Titouan PERALTA 
23.Collège François Mitterrand - Fenouillet01:55.2(18)03:55.2(22)05:50.6(22)07:49.9(23)+1:05.0
Solal LEMESLE 01:55.202:00.001:55.401:59.335.3 spm
Logan STEIS 
Benjamin GUEFFIER 
Yanis FORADADA 
24.Collège Jean-Baptiste Say - Paris02:00.2(26)04:10.5(28)05:52.8(23)07:56.7(24)+1:11.8
Seungjun LEE 02:00.202:10.301:42.302:03.840.0 spm
Raphaël LAMBERT 
Juno IM 
Elias ROY 
25.Collège de la Forêt - Traînou01:57.7(24)03:59.6(24)06:06.3(25)08:00.6(25)+1:15.7
Eythan RICHE 01:57.702:01.902:06.701:54.338.7 spm
Paul ANDRIEU 
Gabriel PLESSY 
Noa MARTIN 
26.Collège Léopold Sédar Senghor - Ifs01:50.0(8)03:55.0(21)06:08.1(26)08:03.9(26)+1:19.0
GASPARD DOS SANTOS 01:50.002:05.002:13.101:55.833.6 spm
EVAN HOLMAERT 
BRANDON GAVO 
MATHIS ELIE 
27.Collège Ferdinand Bac - Compiègne02:15.1(28)04:10.4(27)06:15.1(28)08:06.6(27)+1:21.7
Sofiane RAFIQ 02:15.101:55.302:04.701:51.532.3 spm
Sami RAFIQ 
Maxence LANOUX 
Antonin LAMARRE 
28.Collège Michel Colucci - Rougemont-le-Château02:04.3(27)04:06.0(26)06:10.0(27)08:11.4(28)+1:26.5
Nicolas PRIMET 02:04.302:01.702:04.002:01.432.8 spm
Théodore NICHINI 
Valentin DREYER 
Enzo BURGOS