M 30-39 (500m) 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.MLTClyde CUTAJAR01:16.8(1)
Malta 01:16.851.0 spm
2.FRAVincent FOULONNEAU01:17.2(2)+0.4
France 01:17.244.0 spm
3.SVKMarian HUSAR01:18.1(3)+1.3
Slovakia 01:18.144.0 spm
4.FRAPierre ALBI01:19.3(4)+2.5
France 01:19.344.0 spm
4.FRAJulien BARBEAU01:19.3(4)+2.5
Gravelines GA 1 01:19.350.0 spm
6.FRAMathieu COSTE01:21.2(6)+4.4
France 01:21.243.0 spm
7.FRARomain PERON01:21.6(7)+4.8
Sete Av 01:21.651.0 spm
8.GBRJordan PEAKE01:22.0(8)+5.2
Great Britain 01:22.045.0 spm
9.FRAFlorent AUBRY01:23.4(9)+6.6
Reims CNRR 01:23.445.0 spm
10.GERMaiko-Benedikt REMMERS01:23.7(10)+6.9
Germany 01:23.747.0 spm
11.FRARaphael PEGUET01:24.8(11)+8.0
Romans ARP 1 01:24.846.0 spm
12.MLTMatthew XUEREB01:25.0(12)+8.2
Malta 01:25.046.0 spm
12.USAConrad BECKMAN01:25.0(12)+8.2
United States 01:25.040.0 spm
14.ITAAlessandro ANDREOLLI01:26.1(14)+9.3
Italy 01:26.143.0 spm
15.FRAArnaud BLOCKLET01:26.5(15)+9.7
Gravelines GA 2 01:26.539.0 spm
16.FRAJonathan GAZAGNES01:26.6(16)+9.8
Toulon Av 1 01:26.643.0 spm
17.FRASylvain MEDJID01:27.0(17)+10.2
France 01:27.047.0 spm
18.GERChristian ALM01:28.2(18)+11.4
Germany 01:28.245.0 spm
19.FRAPhilippe SAINSEAUX01:28.4(19)+11.6
France 01:28.438.0 spm
20.FRAMaxime BELLE-SAILLARD01:28.7(20)+11.9
France 01:28.742.0 spm
21.FRABenjamin CARRASCO01:29.2(21)+12.4
Condrieu SN 1 01:29.240.0 spm
22.FRAMorgan BENCSAK01:29.7(22)+12.9
Condrieu SN 2 01:29.741.0 spm
23.GBRMarcus SHAW01:29.9(23)+13.1
Great Britain 01:29.940.0 spm
24.FRATanguy Lascaux01:30.0(24)+13.2
France 01:30.049.0 spm
24.FRARomain GOULEME01:30.0(24)+13.2
Mulhouse RC 01:30.041.0 spm
26.FRAMathieu SERVANT01:30.1(26)+13.3
France 01:30.152.0 spm
27.FRAYann DIRLAOUEN01:30.3(27)+13.5
Belbeuf CN 01:30.343.0 spm
28.FRARemy CAILLET01:30.7(28)+13.9
Menton SCA 01:30.746.0 spm
29.FRAMarc BALME01:31.1(29)+14.3
Romans ARP 2 01:31.141.0 spm
30.FRAC├ędric TRAVERS01:32.4(30)+15.6
France 01:32.445.0 spm
31.GBRRyan COULTHARD01:34.0(31)+17.2
Great Britain 01:34.040.0 spm
32.FRAGurkan Suha YILMAZ01:34.4(32)+17.6
Corbeil ASCE 91 01:34.441.0 spm
33.FRANicolas EYRAUD01:34.8(33)+18.0
ACI 94 01:34.841.0 spm
34.FRABenjamin CURZA01:36.7(34)+19.9
Toulon Av 2 01:36.754.0 spm
35.FRATimothee ACCADIA01:37.2(35)+20.4
Toulouse en 01:37.240.0 spm
36.FRAEmmanuel HUET01:43.3(36)+26.5
France 01:43.361.0 spm
FRAJulien GAZAIXdid not start
Monaco SN 
FRALudovic VINCENTdid not start
France 
FRAJean-Philippe AUGUSTOdid not start
France