M PR3 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRALaurent CADOT01:33.3(1)03:08.3(1)04:43.2(1)06:18.2(1)
Boulogne 92 1 01:33.301:35.001:34.901:35.033.0 spm
2.FRAGregoire BIREAU01:34.5(2)03:10.3(2)04:46.3(2)06:24.7(2)+6.5
Libourne CN 2 01:34.501:35.801:36.001:38.434.5 spm
3.FRABruno RODRIGUEZ01:41.6(4)03:23.8(3)05:05.4(3)06:44.6(3)+26.4
Le Havre SHA 1 01:41.601:42.201:41.601:39.134.5 spm
4.FRAFlorian CANOLLE01:39.9(3)03:24.2(4)05:07.8(4)06:50.1(4)+31.9
Toulon Av 01:39.901:44.301:43.601:42.235.2 spm
5.FRAHugo BARBOTIN01:42.5(5)03:28.1(6)05:13.8(5)06:59.4(5)+41.2
Le Mans SA 1 01:42.501:45.601:45.701:45.730.7 spm
6.FRAEmmanuel CHABRIE01:42.9(6)03:27.5(5)05:14.4(6)07:00.6(6)+42.4
Toulouse A 01:42.901:44.601:46.901:46.331.7 spm
7.LATEdgars KĻAVIŅŠ01:46.4(7)03:34.4(7)05:25.5(7)07:12.1(7)+53.9
Latvia 01:46.401:48.001:51.101:46.734.7 spm
8.FRANicolas LACOURTEBARBADAUX01:47.3(8)03:40.4(9)05:32.5(8)07:20.5(8)+1:02.3
Orleans-Olivet AC 01:47.301:53.101:52.101:48.031.7 spm
9.FRAMichael AUBERT01:47.9(9)03:40.3(8)05:34.2(9)07:27.8(9)+1:09.6
Herouville CHARM 01:47.901:52.401:53.901:53.631.0 spm
10.FRAYann DUVAL01:48.0(10)03:44.0(10)05:41.1(10)07:34.6(10)+1:16.4
Le Havre SHA 2 01:48.001:56.001:57.101:53.533.4 spm
11.MLTJulian BAJADA01:59.5(14)04:00.1(13)06:01.5(13)07:59.5(11)+1:41.3
Malta 01:59.502:00.602:01.401:58.130.0 spm
12.FRAYann MARETTE01:53.1(11)03:51.6(11)05:54.5(11)07:59.8(12)+1:41.6
Boulogne 92 2 01:53.101:58.502:02.902:05.231.2 spm
13.FRADamien VAN DEN DRIESSCHE01:54.6(12)03:55.7(12)05:59.7(12)08:04.1(14)+1:45.9
Sedan Av 01:54.602:01.102:04.002:04.529.7 spm
14.FRAMatthieu SOYRIS01:58.5(13)04:04.2(15)06:13.6(15)08:22.0(15)+2:03.8
Le Mans SA 2 01:58.502:05.702:09.402:08.536.3 spm
15.FRAThiebaud WAGNER02:09.1(16)04:38.7(16)06:51.6(16)09:35.4(16)+3:17.2
Erstein ACP 02:09.102:29.602:12.902:43.934.6 spm
out of competition
GERLars BOSSELMANN02:00.2(15)04:00.7(14)06:02.3(14)08:01.6(13)+1:43.4
Boulogne 92 3 02:00.202:00.502:01.601:59.229.2 spm