Sat, 11:25 - Race 209 - LW, LW U23, W, W U23 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[5]FRALucine AHYIW
ENTENTE NAUTIQUE D'AIX-LES-BAINS AVIRON
[6]GERJuliane FARALISCHW
Germany
[7]GBRAlys PHILLIPSW
Great Britain
[8]FRAManon GOFFINETW
Le Robert AC
[9]FRAAlizee ALARICW
Toulon Av
[10]FRACandice MAZZOLINIW
Manosque AC
[11]FRALouise BAUDW
Encouragement-SESN 2
[12]FRALucie RENOUD-LYATW
Libourne CN
[13]FRAAudrey FEUTRIEW
Armentieres CLL 2
[14]FRAElodie RAVERAW
Encouragement-SESN 1
[15]FRAMarie JACQUETW
Joinville AMJ
[16]Emma CORNELISW
NANCY SNN
[17]FRAMargaux BAILLEULW
Le Havre SHA
[18]FRAAdele BROSSEW
Rouen CNAR
[19]FRAViolaine AERNOUDTSW
Armentieres CLL 1
[20]FRACamille JUILLETW
Verdun CN
[21]BELElissa BURGHGRAEVEW
Belgium
[22]FRAMarie-Emmanuelle BONDOW
Lorient CN
[23]FRAMathilde MOURETW
Versailles CN
[24]FRAMargot BORDASW
France CN
[25]FRAEugenie TOURNEMIREW
Basse Seine Snbs
[26]FRAClaire CAPDEVIELLEFIDELW
Ablon sur Seine CN
[27]MLTLeanne XUEREB UNGAROW
Malta
[28]CZEValentýna SOLAŘOVÁW
Czech Republic
[34]FRACharlotte BINETLW
Mantes AS 2
[35]FRAEva BEAUGARSLW
Basse Seine Snbs 1
[36]FRAMarie-Charlotte AMELLALW
Belfort SR 1
[37]MONColine CAUSSINLW
Monaco SN
[38]FRAAndrea DEVILLELW
Lyon Caluire ACLC
[39]FRAClaire BOVELW
Mantes AS 1
[40]FRAAurelie MORIZOTLW
Boulogne 92
[41]FRALaura TARANTOLALW
Grenoble Av
[43]FRASelma DHAOUADILW
Nantes CA
[44]FRAPauline DENISLW
France CN
[45]FRALouise TORTLW
Fenouillet AB
[46]FRAJustine DUPLESSYLW
Belfort SR 2
[47]Nicola CMILJICLW
Basse Seine Snbs
[49]DENZoe DICKSONLW U23
Denmark
[50]FRAGwendoline MASSONLW U23
Boulogne Av
[51]FRAChloe DESPLECHINLW U23
Dunkerque SP
[52]FRACamille DOUAYLW U23
ESSEC
[53]FRAEmma LACOFFRETTELW U23
Lyon Caluire ACLC 2
[54]FRALaura PIALLEPORTLW U23
Libourne CN
[55]FRAMaya GOESSENSLW U23
Gravelines GA
[56]FRAChloe BOISTARDLW U23
Lyon CA
[57]FRAInes BOCCANFUSOLW U23
Basse Seine Snbs
[58]FRAValentine CHIPOTLW U23
Gerardmer AS
[59]FRALucile GRISVALLW U23
Lyon Caluire ACLC 1
[60]FRALara TOURNAIRELW U23
Valenciennes UC
[61]UKRAnastasiia KOZYRLW U23
Ukraine
[62]FRAEleonore PACQUEAULW U23
Le Creusot CN
[63]FRALea COPINLW U23
Melun CN 1
[64]FRASuzy FAUVELLW U23
Melun CN 2
[74]ESTLiisa-Marie LÄÄNEW U23
Estonia
[75]CZEVeronika ZÁMOSTNÁW U23
Czech Republic
[76]DENVár GURIARDÓTTIR HANSENW U23
Denmark
[77]FRAOceane ISALW U23
Dunkerque SP
[78]FRAChloe PORTIERW U23
Mantes AS
[79]FRAJosephine CORNUT DANJOUW U23
Saint-Quentin ASQ
[80]FRAAgathe OUDETW U23
Basse Seine Snbs
[81]FRAPauline ROSSIGNOL-TOLLARDW U23
Joinville AMJ
[83]FRAJuliette DESPRESW U23
Melun CN
[84]FRAEstelle CAMUSW U23
ESSEC
[85]FRALucie BLAQUESW U23
Nogent sur Seine CA
[86]DENSára Maria JOHANSENW U23
Denmark
[87]CZEAnna ŠANTRŮČKOVÁW U23
Czech Republic