Sat, 09:55 - Race 204 - LM 50-54, M 50-54, LW 50-54, W 50-54 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRAChristophe GIROUSSEM 50-54
France
[2]FRADamien DELPORTEM 50-54
AO Buc 1
[3]FRAMohammed MASRIM 50-54
Marseille AAS
[4]FRAJean Manuel RIBEIRO DA FONSECAM 50-54
Beziers AC
[5]FRAPierre-Henri BRANCHEM 50-54
Valence Av 1
[6]FRAFrancois GSELLM 50-54
Joinville AMJ
[7]FRAYannick GALLANDM 50-54
Strasbourg RC
[8]FRAMichel MORVANM 50-54
Rennes SR
[9]FRAEmmanuel VAIEM 50-54
Basse Seine Snbs
[10]FRAOlivier GORGUETM 50-54
Perreux SN
[11]FRABenoit JARLOTM 50-54
Reims CNRR 1
[12]FRAJoel VIRIONM 50-54
Encouragement-SESN
[13]FRAOlivier TARRATM 50-54
Saint Jean de Luz Uyat Uyae
[14]FRAVincent LANGLOISM 50-54
Caen Calvados SNCC
[15]GBRScott JENKINSM 50-54
Great Britain
[16]FRAFrederic KOWALM 50-54
Haute Corse A
[17]FRAVincent LEPVRAUDM 50-54
Nantes CA
[18]FRADavid LIOTM 50-54
Manosque AC
[19]FRADavid LACOFFRETTEM 50-54
Marignane CMS
[20]FRAXavier BUFFM 50-54
Toulouse A
[21]FRAOlivier COSNEAUM 50-54
Villennes-Poissy AC
[22]FRAPhilippe BLANCM 50-54
Marmande Av 1
[23]GBRJohn WALSHM 50-54
Great Britain
[24]FRARomain LIARASM 50-54
Nogent sur Seine CA
[25]FRALaurent DUFAUM 50-54
Marmande Av 2
[26]FRAJean-Christophe MEYERM 50-54
Reims CNRR 2
[27]FRABruno ZABEM 50-54
Valence Av 2
[28]FRAXavier MALINOWSKIM 50-54
AO Buc 2
[29]FRALionel BOISSONNATM 50-54
Evry SCA
[30]FRASylvain ROUYERM 50-54
Ablon sur Seine CN
[31]FRASylvain FIEVETM 50-54
Sevres VSN
[32]GBRAnthony WALPOLEM 50-54
Great Britain
[33]FRALaurent ZMUDAM 50-54
France
[34]ESPLuis PAZOS RODRIGUEZM 50-54
Spain
[35]GBRRichard PRUCEM 50-54
Great Britain
[36]NORLeif GUNLEIFSENM 50-54
Norway
[37]FRAMimount DARRAZLW 50-54
Evry SCA
[38]FRAValerie DELAFOSSELW 50-54
Boulogne 92
[39]FRALaurence BRISSAUDLW 50-54
Manosque AC
[40]FRANathalie VILLECHENAUDLW 50-54
Bergerac SN
[41]FRAAurelia GERBERLW 50-54
Mulhouse MA
[42]FRANathalie PIERRELW 50-54
Basse Seine Snbs
[43]JPNMariko SHIKAKURALW 50-54
Japan
[44]FRABénédicte MAZIÈRESW 50-54
TOULOUSE AVIRON SPORTS ET LOISIRS
[45]FRAVirginie NOACKW 50-54
France
[46]ITAPaola BARUCHELLIW 50-54
Italy
[47]ITAMaria Elisabetta MALGIERIW 50-54
Italy
[48]FRASophie KLUGMANW 50-54
Champigny sur Marne RSCC 1
[49]FRAMarielle FAUCHEURW 50-54
Angouleme AC
[50]FRAChristelle JOURDAINW 50-54
Evry SCA
[51]FRASylviane TETUW 50-54
Lagny SN
[52]FRASophie HULOTW 50-54
Nogent sur Marne CN
[53]FRAChristelle BOISSIERW 50-54
Lyon Aunl
[54]FRAValerie LE MOIGNW 50-54
Meaux CN
[55]FRASalwa BOUSSOUKAYAW 50-54
Joinville AMJ
[56]FRAMonique PEROTTINOW 50-54
Villefranche SN
[57]FRACorinne GOUTW 50-54
Beziers AC
[60]FRANuria LEBLANCW 50-54
Champigny sur Marne RSCC 1
[61]FRAAnnie SFEZW 50-54
Champigny sur Marne RSCC
[62]FRAMarina RASOLDIERW 50-54
Champigny sur Marne RSCC 1
[63]DENKatrine JØRGENSENW 50-54
Denmark
[64]SWEMalin FARAASENW 50-54
Sweden
[71]FRAFabrice LE BOUEDECLM 50-54
AO Buc 3
[72]FRAChristophe CAUXLM 50-54
AO Buc 1
[73]FRAPatrice BRETELLM 50-54
Caen Calvados SNCC
[74]FRAFrederic ROOLLM 50-54
Lagny SN
[75]FRAPierre GUILLEMENEYLM 50-54
Dijon A
[76]FRAAlexandre MANOILOVLM 50-54
Port-Marly RC
[77]FRAOlivier BEALLM 50-54
Thonon CA
[78]FRADavid BECQLM 50-54
Toulouse A
[79]FRASebastien COGUICLM 50-54
SN Oise
[80]ESPJose Germán RENDO XIMENOLM 50-54
Spain
[81]HUNZSOLT DarvasLM 50-54
Hungary
[82]ESPIñigo MARTINEZ DE ALEGRIALM 50-54
Spain
[83]FRASamuel JUGELM 50-54
Limoges CN
[84]FRADenis PUYBARAUDLM 50-54
Annecy CN
[85]FRAAlain CARTRONLM 50-54
Boulogne 92
[86]FRAYann AUDICLM 50-54
Rennes SR
[87]FRABertrand PUJOLLM 50-54
Toulouse ASL
[88]FRAFrederic LE HUNGLM 50-54
Toulouse en
[89]FRAChristophe FARIGOULLM 50-54
Chateau Thierry Av
[90]FRANicolas IELPOLM 50-54
Caderousse SN
[91]FRAAbder GHARBILM 50-54
AO Buc 2