Fri, 19:10 - Race 122 - M, M U23, LM, LM U23, M U19 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[5]FRAJeremy FONTAINEM
France
[6]CZETomáš JOKLM
Czech Republic
[7]FRAPaul TARRATM
France
[8]FRATony SAUVAGEM
France
[9]FRAAdrien BLOUDEAUM
Meaux CN
[10]FRARemi REYNEM
Romans ARP
[11]FRAMaxence VOLAYM
Villefranche AUN
[12]FRAFlorian LAMBERTM
Valenciennes UC
[13]FRAGislain BOHRERM
Monaco SN
[14]FRALeo CASAGRANDEM
Verdun CN
[15]FRALucas MORUZZIM
Sete Av 2
[16]SUILoïc SCHALBETTERM
Switzerland
[17]FRAVincent MATZM
Sete Av 1
[18]FRABrice JACQUETM
France
[19]FRAAlban COUTURIERM
Annecy CN
[20]FRAAntoine DUBOIS CONSTANTM
Sete Av 3
[21]FRARody FARLYM
Joinville AMJ
[22]FRAArno BAISEM
Sete Av 1
[23]FRAAntoine DE REVIERSM
Lyon CA
[24]FRALilian PATINAUDM
Marseille AAS
[25]ITAAndrea DEZIM
Italy
[26]FRAAlexandre ETOILEM
France
[27]FRATristan DESTRAITM
France
[28]FINJoel NAUKKARINENM
Finland
[34]Arttu HÄRKÖNENM U23
[35]FRATheotime ROMARYM U23
Mulhouse RC
[36]FRAMatthias LIMOUSINM U23
ACI 94
[37]FRAArthur ESNOLM U23
Rennes SR
[38]FRAGwendal KELLERM U23
Villefranche AUN 1
[39]FRAEddy COLASM U23
Villefranche AUN
[40]FRANathan PUECHM U23
Sete Av
[41]FRAPierre Louis CHATAINM U23
Tours ATM
[42]FRAPierre ALOUIM U23
Lyon Caluire ACLC
[43]FRAThibault MASSOLOM U23
Toulon Av
[44]FRAEmilien DEROOM U23
Gravelines GA
[45]FRANikola KOLAREVICM U23
Boulogne 92
[46]FRALucas WARINM U23
Pont a Mousson SN
[47]FRATheo MASSELOTM U23
Romans ARP
[48]FRAThomas BARONIM U23
La Seyne sur Mer Av
[49]FRAFlorian GUILLEMAUTM U23
Le Creusot CN
[50]UKRArtem ZAKHAROVM U23
Ukraine
[52]FRADamien DESSELM
Damien Desse
[53]ESPPatricio ROJAS AZNARLM
Spain
[54]FRAFlorin CORDIERLM
Marseille AAS
[55]ESPÁngel OBREGÓN SIERRALM
Spain
[56]FRAAlexandre BOUDINETLM
Bayonne SN
[57]ESPJosé Daniel MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZLM
Spain
[58]FRAAdrien DECRIEMLM
Gravelines GA
[59]FRAPierre HUBERTLM
Nantes CA
[60]FRARaphael GIRAULTLM U23
Tours ATM
[61]FRASimon FERNANDEZLM
Romans ARP
[62]FRAVictor OTHMARLM
Verdun CN
[63]ESPDamian ALONSO ALONSOLM
Spain
[66]FRAAlexandre OBERNESSERLM U23
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3
[67]FRAThéo PLANCHONLM U23
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
[68]FRAErwan NIONLM U23
Gravelines GA
[69]FRALéo COIGNARDLM U23
Boulogne 92
[70]FRAGuillaume ROUXLM U23
Bergerac SN
[71]FRABenjamin PAYZANLM U23
Toulouse A
[72]UKRDanil BINDERLM U23
Ukraine
[73]FRARemi CHATAIGNIERLM U23
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
[75]FRAAntoine MARCHANDLM U23
France
[78]FRAMarc HAIDARM U19
Aviron Grenoblois
[79]DENMattias DURHUUSM U19
Denmark
[80]FRAAntonin PACQUEAUM U19
Le Creusot CN
[81]FRALuca DELVALM U19
La Seyne sur Mer Av 4
[82]FRABalthazar SOULIERM U19
Condrieu SN
[83]FRAPierremarie RIEGELM U19
Pont a Mousson SN
[84]CZEIvo BOUCHALM U19
Czech Republic
[85]FRALouis DESCOT VIGOUROUXM U19
Montauban UN
[86]FRAGabriel BOBILLIERM U19
Nancy SNN
[87]FRAEylan BOUTOUDJM U19
Corbeil ASCE 91
[88]UKRArtem BARANOVM U19
Ukraine
[89]FRAPierre VISBECQM U19
Soissons SN 1
[90]FRATheophile MONGINM U19
Soissons SN 2
[91]FRAJules ROYM U19
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
[92]FRAEvan LIEVREM U19
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
[93]FRAGauthier POINTM U19
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3
[94]UKRIvan ZORYCHM U19
Ukraine