Sat, 09:20 - Race 202 - LM 65-69, M 65-69, LW 65-69, W 65-69, LM 60-64, M 60-64, LW 60-64, W 60-64 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRAJacques NARDEAULM 65-69
France
[2]ITAEmanuele ROMOLILM 65-69
Italy
[3]FRALeon BOHANNALM 65-69
Paris US Metro
[4]FRADenis LECONTELM 65-69
Vaires Torcy Av.
[5]ITASilvio CASTAGNONELM 65-69
Italy
[6]FRAMarc SARROUYLM 65-69
Port-Marly RC
[7]FRAJean-Paul BIZEAULM 65-69
AO Buc
[8]GBRChristopher O'CONNORLM 65-69
Great Britain
[9]ITAFilippo INVERSILM 65-69
Italy
[10]FRAMichel AUBRYM 65-69
France
[11]FRAPatrice CHAGOTM 65-69
AO Buc 1
[12]FRAJean-Baptiste LADIREM 65-69
AO Buc 2
[13]FRABernard ECHENOZM 65-69
Sete Av
[14]FRAPhilippe TROIVAUXM 65-69
Compiegne SN
[15]FRAPatrick BRESSON LAVIGNEM 65-69
Meyzieu Av
[16]FRAHerve BOURQUELM 65-69
Reims CNRR
[17]FRAJeff JANEAUM 65-69
France
[18]GBRPaul WINTONM 65-69
Great Britain
[19]FRAPierre WEISSM 65-69
Agde Av
[20]FRAYvon WILSTM 65-69
Dunkerque SP
[21]FRAMichel CREAUM 65-69
Hennebont Av
[22]FRAKheir Eddine OUADAHM 65-69
Sevres VSN
[23]FRAEmmanuel JACQUEMARTM 65-69
France
[24]FRAAnne PARTHUISOTLW 65-69
France
[25]FRAElisabeth JULHESLW 65-69
Champigny sur Marne RSCC
[26]FRAOdile CATTIAUXLW 65-69
AO Buc
[27]FRANadine LIMOUZINLW 65-69
Arcachon Av
[28]FRAClaude MAYMILLW 65-69
Compiegne SN
[29]GBRCarol ALKERLW 65-69
Great Britain
[30]FRAFrancoise COLSONLW 65-69
Epinal AC
[31]GERUrsula GNEITING-NENTWIGLW 65-69
Germany
[33]ITALuciana CARDIW 65-69
Italy
[34]FRAMartine FILLIONW 65-69
Dunkerque SP
[35]FRABeatrice DELASW 65-69
Talloires CN
[36]FRAMonique LAUDEW 65-69
Gravelines GA
[37]FRAPenelope VINCENT SWEETW 65-69
Fontaine AS Aviron
[38]FRAMuriel BIARRATW 65-69
AO Buc
[39]ITAMaurizio MANCINILM 60-64
Italy
[40]FRAGareth WILLIAMSLM 60-64
Basse Seine Snbs
[41]FRACyril COSTALM 60-64
France
[42]FRAMaurice ROBERTLM 60-64
AO Buc
[43]NEDJohannes PORTEGIJSLM 60-64
Netherlands
[44]FRAYves CLEMENTLM 60-64
Valence Av
[45]USAKevin SIG RISTLM 60-64
United States
[46]FRAAlain TASSYLM 60-64
Sevres VSN 1
[47]FRAYves MORINLM 60-64
France CN
[48]FRABernard BLANCLM 60-64
Marignane CMS
[49]FRARobert COALELM 60-64
Rowing Club SRP
[50]FRAHubert ROYERLM 60-64
Basse Seine Snbs 1
[51]FRAChoukry DIBLM 60-64
Basse Seine Snbs 1
[52]FRABruno MERCADIERLM 60-64
Sevres VSN 2
[53]GBRJudith BURNELW 60-64
Great Britain
[54]FRAFabienne PECHELW 60-64
Lagny SN
[55]FRAClaire LE DEVEHATLW 60-64
AO Buc 1
[56]FRAChristine BOILEAULW 60-64
Sete Av
[57]FRAMarie-Joelle LIVINECLW 60-64
Toulouse en
[58]FRAAnne-Marie SCHULZLW 60-64
Port-Marly RC
[59]GBRMartha OWENLW 60-64
Great Britain
[60]FRAValerie LABOULFIELW 60-64
Le Mans SA
[61]FRAVeronique ROBERTLW 60-64
AO Buc 2
[62]FRABrigitte RUBANBLEULW 60-64
France
[65]PAKMuhammad SHAHZADM 60-64
Pakistan
[66]FRAStephane POUSSYM 60-64
Nogent sur Marne CN
[67]FRABertrand DE CLERMONT TONNERREM 60-64
Noisy le Grand ASLM
[68]FRAEric DUBOSCQM 60-64
Fenouillet AB
[69]FRAPhilippe HENWOODM 60-64
Creil ENO 2
[70]FRAEric DECRIEMM 60-64
Gravelines GA 1
[71]FRAPierre CLEMENTM 60-64
Club 69 Licencies I Individuel
[72]FRAChristian RATTIERM 60-64
Sainte Livrade Av
[73]NORMorten HAUGSENGM 60-64
Norway
[74]FINJari LIIMATTAM 60-64
Finland
[75]UKRIgor KAZNACHEIEVM 60-64
Ukraine
[76]DENMartin Mario JELANIM 60-64
Denmark
[77]FRAAlex PERAHIAM 60-64
INCEPT
[78]FRAJeanpierre LE LAINM 60-64
Gravelines GA 2
[79]FRAPatrick VASSORTM 60-64
Vichy CA
[80]FRAJeanmichel PAGEM 60-64
Saint-Quentin ASQ
[81]FRAThierry LOUVETM 60-64
INCEPT
[82]FRAJean-Pierre BERNARDM 60-64
Creil ENO 1
[83]FRAVincent MOITYM 60-64
Saint Jean de Luz Uyat Uyae
[84]FRAPatrick BOULETM 60-64
Nogent sur Seine CA
[85]GERJohannes MARXM 60-64
Germany
[86]ITAGiuseppe GRISAFIM 60-64
Italy
[87]GBRMaryjane CAREYW 60-64
Great Britain
[88]GERLjudmila NIKOLAEVAW 60-64
Germany
[89]FRAMartine BOURQUELW 60-64
Reims CNRR
[90]FRAFrederique DYEVREW 60-64
Saint-Malo Snbsm
[91]GERGudrun KleinW 60-64
Germany
[92]FRABrigitte MAUPASW 60-64
Haute Seine SN
[93]FRAVeronique WILSTW 60-64
Dunkerque SP
[94]FRAIsabelle LECHEVALIERW 60-64
AO Buc 2
[95]FRAVeronique HUATW 60-64
AO Buc 1
[96]FRARoselyne RUTLEDGEW 60-64
Noisy le Grand ASLM