Fri, 19:18 - Race 123 - W U17, M U17 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]UKRYaroslava KRAVCHENKOW U17
Ukraine
[2]FRACharline DOUZANTW U17
France
[3]FRANoemie ROHRBACHERW U14
Pont a Mousson SN 3
[4]FRAValentine DERAY THIERYW U14
Pont a Mousson SN 4
[5]FRACallie HACQUEBARTW U14
Pont a Mousson SN 5
[6]FRAVictoria LEREBOULETW U17
Erstein ACP
[7]FRALison FERSTERW U17
France
[8]FRAMaelyss KOPYRAW U17
UNION SPORTIVE DE MITTERSHEIM
[9]FRAMélina GUIDEW U17
France
[10]FRAMenel EL GHAMBOUW U17
France
[12]FRALena KURBIELW U17
Le Havre SHA
[13]FRALydie PERVIEUXW U17
Bergerac SN
[14]FRAAppoline JEANW U17
France
[15]FRAAmandine ROUYERW U17
Angouleme AC 1
[16]FRAOpheline LEMOINEW U17
UNION SPORTIVE DE MITTERSHEIM
[17]FRAChloe ROCHEDREUXW U17
France
[18]FRAManon LATOURW U17
Angouleme AC 2
[19]FRAVictoria GRACIETW U17
La Seyne sur Mer Av
[20]FRAMey TUNESI BALAFREJW U17
France CN 1
[21]FRAJanèle ANDREW U17
France
[22]FRAAlice PERTUISETW U17
France CN 2
[23]FRAConstance CARROT-DULACW U17
France CN 3
[24]FRALeane GODENIRW U14
Pont a Mousson SN 2
[25]FRAMaya MANGINW U14
Pont a Mousson SN 6
[26]FRAElona VACHONW U14
Pont a Mousson SN 1
[27]UKRKateryna MYHASHKOW U17
Ukraine
[28]UKRAlisa LEHENCHENKOW U17
Ukraine
[29]FRALison BRESCIANIW U17
France
[33]KORKunwoo YUNM U17
Manosque AC 5
[34]FRAMatthias MAZZOLINIM U17
Manosque AC 4
[35]FRADimitri AUBRYDUMANDM U17
France CN 7
[36]FRAGuenael JEAN BARTM U17
ACI 94
[37]FRAFariz BABAYEVM U17
France CN 6
[38]FRAMehdi LAZMANYM U17
Toulon Av 2
[39]FRAYoan GILLETAGACHEM U17
Toulon Av 1
[40]FRAAnastase DOUROUDAKISM U17
France CN 1
[41]FRALuciano FARAGGIM U17
France CN 2
[42]FRASamuel DE BOUSSACM U17
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
[43]UKRDmytro BYTSKYIM U17
Ukraine
[44]FRAMaxime HOLZHAMMERM U17
France
[45]ITAEdoardo RIBONM U17
Manosque AC 1
[46]FRAEthan TROMELINM U17
Lorient a Scorff
[47]FRACharles BOILLOTM U17
Valence Av 1
[48]FRAArthur RIBEIROM U17
Valenciennes UC
[49]FRANicolas MORETM U17
Lyon Aunl
[50]FRAMael KHALOUAM U17
Champigny sur Marne RSCC 2
[51]FRACamille DUPONTM U17
Champigny sur Marne RSCC 1
[52]FRAHugo BELIVEAUM U17
Valence Av 2
[53]FRAErwan DELILLE-MANIERESM U17
Angouleme AC 1
[54]FRAArthur BEYM U17
France
[55]FRABaptiste LAMBERSENDM U17
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
[56]FRAEliott CHAZELASM U17
Angouleme AC 2
[57]FRAMarc BONNINM U17
Manosque AC 2
[58]FRAAlexandre BUSSYM U17
Nogent sur Seine CA
[59]FRAAriel OSIERM U17
France CN 4
[60]FRATristan SEYTREM U17
France CN 5
[61]FRAWilliam VAN DER BEKENM U17
Redon AP
[62]FRAJulien MARCIANOM U17
France CN 3
[63]FRAEnsar EDIZERM U17
Pont a Mousson SN 2
[64]FRAMinseok CHOIM U17
Manosque AC 3
[74]FRANoa BERNAM U17
UNION SPORTIVE DE MITTERSHEIM
[75]UKRMaksym KOMIAHINM U17
Ukraine
[76]FRATheophile GREMLING NAQUETM U14
Pont a Mousson SN
[77]FRAMarius DEMAYM U17
Pont a Mousson SN 4
[78]FRALoucas RANCM U17
La Seyne sur Mer Av 5
[79]FRAEliaz GUEHENNECM U17
La Seyne sur Mer Av 4
[80]FRAJocelyn RIBOULOTM U17
France
[81]FRAJules GENNESONM U17
Pont a Mousson SN 3
[82]FRAMaé DESHAYESM U17
France
[83]FRATom BAUDOINM U17
France
[84]FRANouno GROLIEREM U17
Pont a Mousson SN 1
[85]FRACorentin BURELM U17
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3
[86]FRARyan MONTEIROM U17
Le Creusot CN
[87]FRALouis POINASM U17
France
[88]UKRVolodymyr SLUKHAIM U17
Ukraine
[89]UKRYaroslav ZAKHAROVM U17
Ukraine
[90]FRAOscar TORLOTINM U17
France