Sun, 13:20 - Race 18 - W, LW, JW16, JW18 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Warrington Rowing ClubW01:46.2(1)03:34.4(1)05:24.1(1)07:13.3(1)
Cam Nyland 01:46.201:48.201:49.701:49.333.0 spm
2.Trafford Rowing ClubJW1801:47.7(3)03:38.5(2)05:30.2(2)07:22.3(2)+9.0
Rebekah Court 01:47.701:50.801:51.701:52.131.5 spm
3.Trentham BCJW1601:46.8(2)03:38.8(3)05:33.3(3)07:24.3(3)+11.0
Megan Knight 01:46.801:52.001:54.501:50.928.2 spm
4.Trentham BCJW1601:51.1(5)03:47.2(4)05:46.6(4)07:43.9(4)+30.6
Abigail Grocott 01:51.101:56.101:59.401:57.328.7 spm
5.Northwich RCJW1601:54.3(8)03:51.2(6)05:49.0(5)07:47.0(5)+33.7
Hannah Middlebrook 01:54.301:56.901:57.801:58.028.3 spm
6.Gym MostynW01:55.6(10)03:51.1(5)05:51.2(6)07:53.3(6)+40.0
Mollie Hughes 01:55.601:55.502:00.102:02.230.0 spm
7.Trentham BCJW1801:54.8(9)03:51.8(7)05:52.1(7)07:55.5(7)+42.2
Eleanor Punchard 01:54.801:57.002:00.302:03.528.3 spm
8.Trentham BCJW1601:56.2(12)03:58.0(14)06:01.3(14)07:58.7(8)+45.4
Evie Wilson 01:56.202:01.802:03.301:57.527.9 spm
9.Hollingworth Lake RCJW1601:55.8(11)03:55.5(10)05:59.1(11)08:00.6(9)+47.3
Tia Lenihan 01:55.801:59.702:03.602:01.530.7 spm
10.Trafford Rowing ClubJW1601:59.0(19)03:59.9(17)06:01.6(15)08:00.9(10)+47.6
Eleanor Morris 01:59.002:00.902:01.701:59.230.2 spm
11.Trafford Rowing ClubJW1601:59.9(22)03:59.4(15)06:00.6(12)08:02.5(11)+49.2
Olivia Smithson 01:59.901:59.502:01.202:02.030.7 spm
12.Gorse Boat ClubJW1801:58.9(18)03:57.7(12)05:56.6(8)08:03.3(12)+50.0
Emily Mitchell 01:58.901:58.801:58.902:06.729.2 spm
13.Trentham BCJW1601:53.7(7)03:54.4(9)05:58.8(9)08:04.2(13)+50.9
Eve Fowler 01:53.702:00.702:04.402:05.428.4 spm
13.Trafford Rowing ClubJW1601:57.5(14)03:57.9(13)06:01.2(13)08:04.2(13)+50.9
Ellen Hardisty 01:57.502:00.402:03.302:03.030.3 spm
15.Live Life LightLW01:59.4(21)04:02.1(18)06:06.5(17)08:06.6(15)+53.3
Jessica Marsden 01:59.402:02.702:04.402:00.230.0 spm
16.Trentham BCJW1601:53.1(6)03:52.5(8)05:58.8(9)08:06.8(16)+53.5
Holly Fowler 01:53.101:59.402:06.302:08.030.5 spm
17.Trafford Rowing ClubJW1602:00.5(24)04:04.5(20)06:08.7(19)08:11.4(17)+58.1
Cara Loates 02:00.502:04.002:04.202:02.732.7 spm
18.Hollingworth Lake RCJW1802:00.2(23)04:03.3(19)06:09.8(20)08:12.1(18)+58.8
Rosie Pickles 02:00.202:03.102:06.502:02.430.7 spm
19.Liverpool Victora RCJW1601:56.6(13)03:59.6(16)06:07.6(18)08:13.3(19)+1:00.0
Grace McFarlane 01:56.602:03.002:08.002:05.732.5 spm
20.trafford rowing clubJW1801:50.4(4)03:55.9(11)06:06.1(16)08:15.1(20)+1:01.8
krystal Barber 01:50.402:05.502:10.102:08.930.4 spm
21.Queens Park HSRCJW1801:58.7(17)04:04.9(22)06:12.2(21)08:17.8(21)+1:04.5
Grace Stark 01:58.702:06.202:07.302:05.630.2 spm
22.Queens Park HSRCJW1802:01.1(25)04:07.4(24)06:14.2(22)08:18.5(22)+1:05.2
Bethan Curtis 02:01.102:06.302:06.802:04.225.2 spm
23.Queens Park HSRCJW1601:59.3(20)04:07.2(23)06:20.7(24)08:27.2(23)+1:13.9
Kiara Parlevliet 01:59.302:07.902:13.502:06.628.2 spm
24.Trentham BCJW1601:57.6(15)04:07.4(24)06:21.3(25)08:30.8(24)+1:17.5
Hannah Forsyth 01:57.602:09.802:13.902:09.428.9 spm
25.Live Life LightW01:58.6(16)04:04.6(21)06:16.9(23)08:31.4(25)+1:18.1
Millissa Geddes 01:58.602:06.002:12.302:14.731.2 spm
26.Queens Park HSRCJW1802:07.9(29)04:21.3(29)06:35.7(29)08:44.4(26)+1:31.1
Liv Halewood 02:07.902:13.402:14.402:08.825.2 spm
27.Queens Park HSRCJW1602:04.0(26)04:14.7(26)06:30.5(26)08:45.8(27)+1:32.5
Beth Henderson-Palmer 02:04.002:10.602:15.802:15.325.0 spm
27.Peterlee 1life gymW02:06.4(28)04:18.7(28)06:31.9(28)08:45.8(27)+1:32.5
Lesley Wilson 02:06.402:12.302:13.202:13.932.3 spm
29.Queens Park HSRCJW1802:04.3(27)04:15.0(27)06:31.1(27)08:46.4(29)+1:33.1
Megan Dixon 02:04.302:10.602:16.102:15.329.0 spm
Trentham BCJW16   did not start
Leah Crowley 
Queens Park HSRCJW16   did not start
Gracie Twigg 
Trafford Rowing ClubJW16   did not start
Charlotte Kelly