JW16 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Trentham BC01:46.8(1)03:38.8(1)05:33.3(1)07:24.3(1)
Megan Knight 01:46.801:52.001:54.501:50.928.2 spm
2.Trentham BC01:51.1(2)03:47.2(2)05:46.6(2)07:43.9(2)+19.6
Abigail Grocott 01:51.101:56.101:59.401:57.328.7 spm
3.Northwich RC01:54.3(5)03:51.2(3)05:49.0(3)07:47.0(3)+22.7
Hannah Middlebrook 01:54.301:56.901:57.801:58.028.3 spm
4.Trentham BC01:56.2(7)03:58.0(8)06:01.3(9)07:58.7(4)+34.4
Evie Wilson 01:56.202:01.802:03.301:57.527.9 spm
5.Hollingworth Lake RC01:55.8(6)03:55.5(6)05:59.1(6)08:00.6(5)+36.3
Tia Lenihan 01:55.801:59.702:03.602:01.530.7 spm
6.Trafford Rowing Club01:59.0(11)03:59.9(11)06:01.6(10)08:00.9(6)+36.6
Eleanor Morris 01:59.002:00.902:01.701:59.230.2 spm
7.Trafford Rowing Club01:59.9(13)03:59.4(9)06:00.6(7)08:02.5(7)+38.2
Olivia Smithson 01:59.901:59.502:01.202:02.030.7 spm
8.Trentham BC01:53.7(4)03:54.4(5)05:58.8(4)08:04.2(8)+39.9
Eve Fowler 01:53.702:00.702:04.402:05.428.4 spm
8.Trafford Rowing Club01:57.5(9)03:57.9(7)06:01.2(8)08:04.2(8)+39.9
Ellen Hardisty 01:57.502:00.402:03.302:03.030.3 spm
10.Trentham BC01:53.1(3)03:52.5(4)05:58.8(4)08:06.8(10)+42.5
Holly Fowler 01:53.101:59.402:06.302:08.030.5 spm
11.Trafford Rowing Club02:00.5(14)04:04.5(12)06:08.7(12)08:11.4(11)+47.1
Cara Loates 02:00.502:04.002:04.202:02.732.7 spm
12.Liverpool Victora RC01:56.6(8)03:59.6(10)06:07.6(11)08:13.3(12)+49.0
Grace McFarlane 01:56.602:03.002:08.002:05.732.5 spm
13.Queens Park HSRC01:59.3(12)04:07.2(13)06:20.7(13)08:27.2(13)+1:02.9
Kiara Parlevliet 01:59.302:07.902:13.502:06.628.2 spm
14.Trentham BC01:57.6(10)04:07.4(14)06:21.3(14)08:30.8(14)+1:06.5
Hannah Forsyth 01:57.602:09.802:13.902:09.428.9 spm
15.Queens Park HSRC02:04.0(15)04:14.7(15)06:30.5(15)08:45.8(15)+1:21.5
Beth Henderson-Palmer 02:04.002:10.602:15.802:15.325.0 spm
Trentham BC   did not start
Leah Crowley 
Queens Park HSRC   did not start
Gracie Twigg 
Trafford Rowing Club   did not start
Charlotte Kelly