Sun, 11:30 - Race 9 - JW13, JM13 3 Minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
event01:0002:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.fran ButtersJW13264m(2)527m(1)783m(1)
Trentham BC 264m263m257m31.3 spm
2.Keir GordonJM13258m(8)511m(3)775m(2)-8m
Queens Park HSRC 258m253m264m33.3 spm
3.ava FentonJW13273m(1)522m(2)768m(3)-15m
Trentham BC 273m249m246m31.2 spm
4.Erin ThornJW13259m(7)506m(5)758m(4)-25m
Gorse Boat Club 259m247m253m29.0 spm
5.ellen WelshJW13261m(5)506m(5)746m(5)-37m
Trentham BC 261m245m241m33.6 spm
6.Poppy AdamsJW13262m(4)509m(4)745m(6)-38m
Gorse Boat Club 262m247m237m38.7 spm
6.Milly MartinJW13243m(18)485m(15)745m(6)-38m
Trentham BC 243m242m261m35.3 spm
8.Malak Abu AmraJW13258m(8)498m(10)743m(8)-40m
Gorse Boat Club 258m240m245m35.0 spm
8.gabriella PhagureyJW13256m(10)503m(8)743m(8)-40m
Trentham BC 256m247m240m30.3 spm
10.Maisie KirkpatrickJW13264m(2)504m(7)738m(10)-45m
Trafford rowing club 264m240m234m40.5 spm
11.Harvey Hall JonesJM13260m(6)501m(9)735m(11)-48m
Queens Park HSRC 260m241m235m35.6 spm
12.Imogen KnoxJW13247m(14)490m(12)731m(12)-52m
Grange School 247m243m241m35.0 spm
13.Scarlett FalloonJW13252m(12)491m(11)725m(13)-58m
Gorse Boat Club 252m239m235m29.7 spm
14.Hannah LaundyJW13251m(13)488m(13)722m(14)-61m
Grange School 251m237m234m35.6 spm
15.amelia JonesJW13254m(11)486m(14)711m(15)-72m
Trentham BC 254m232m226m36.6 spm
16.caitlin WhiteJW13246m(16)481m(16)710m(16)-73m
Trentham BC 246m235m230m31.6 spm
17.Nora StarkJW13246m(16)476m(17)701m(17)-82m
Gorse Boat Club 246m230m226m30.3 spm
18.Eve HardimanJW13243m(18)459m(21)680m(18)-103m
Grange School 243m216m221m33.9 spm
19.rachel StevensonJW13231m(24)454m(23)674m(19)-109m
Trentham BC 231m223m220m33.0 spm
20.Elizabeth CoxJW13247m(14)468m(19)668m(20)-115m
Grange School 247m221m200m35.9 spm
20.SOPHIE TempleJW13238m(21)460m(20)668m(20)-115m
Bradford Grammer School 238m222m209m36.6 spm
20.Rhian DobsonJW13238m(21)457m(22)668m(20)-115m
Northwich RC 238m219m212m37.5 spm
23.Amelie PrivatJW13226m(27)442m(24)664m(23)-119m
Queens Park HSRC 226m216m223m31.0 spm
24.EMILIA BurkeJW13243m(18)469m(18)656m(24)-127m
Bradford Grammer School 243m226m187m33.6 spm
25.Honey WilkesJW13232m(23)437m(25)639m(25)-144m
Grange School 232m205m202m38.6 spm
26.Alexandra LeachJW13228m(26)433m(27)630m(26)-153m
Grange School 228m205m197m33.9 spm
27.Lara BayamJW13231m(24)437m(25)622m(27)-161m
Trafford Rowing Club 231m206m186m37.4 spm
28.leah HawkinsJW13205m(30)411m(29)611m(28)-172m
Queens Park HSRC 205m206m200m35.0 spm
29.lucy FergusonJW13222m(28)416m(28)600m(29)-183m
Queens Park HSRC 222m194m184m36.8 spm
30.niamh EdgeJW13203m(31)399m(30)587m(30)-196m
Trentham BC 203m196m189m33.3 spm
31.Jessica ChalonerJW13209m(29)398m(31)579m(31)-204m
Grange School 209m189m182m38.6 spm
32.holly DaviesJW13191m(32)380m(32)546m(32)-237m
Queens Park HSRC 191m189m167m37.4 spm
Chantelle Kamrowska OrjiiJW13  did not start
Gorse Boat Club 
lily WebehJW13  did not start
Queens Park HSRC