[006] WK IV Ju (4 min) 4 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Remo Behrensohn280m(1)538m(1)792m(1)1048m(1)
RV Schillerschule Hannover 279m258m254m257m32.8 spm
2.Mats Meier267m(3)524m(2)780m(2)1039m(2)-9m
Bessel-RC Minden 267m257m256m259m31.7 spm
3.Alexis Haselof262m(6)515m(4)765m(3)1017m(3)-31m
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 262m253m250m253m31.5 spm
4.Luca Cord264m(5)515m(4)762m(4)1008m(4)-40m
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 264m251m247m247m34.0 spm
4.Max Hugo Röckermann252m(8)504m(6)756m(6)1008m(4)-40m
Bessel-RC Minden 252m252m252m253m34.0 spm
6.Jakob Knöpfel257m(7)501m(8)756m(6)1007m(6)-41m
RV Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel 257m244m255m251m36.2 spm
7.Simon Meyering252m(8)498m(9)744m(8)989m(7)-59m
Ruder-AG Angelaschule Osnabrück 252m246m246m246m32.7 spm
7.Tim Kiehlborn268m(2)521m(3)757m(5)989m(7)-59m
RV Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel 268m253m236m232m33.2 spm
9.Bjarne Petrich245m(13)485m(13)725m(13)980m(9)-68m
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Preetz 245m240m240m256m37.2 spm
10.Bjarne Meisel250m(10)498m(9)739m(9)979m(10)-69m
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 249m248m241m241m32.0 spm
10.Jan Frederick Efken248m(11)494m(12)737m(11)979m(10)-69m
Bessel-RC Minden 248m246m243m243m34.8 spm
12.Elias Schmuck266m(4)502m(7)738m(10)978m(12)-70m
RV Schillerschule Hannover 266m236m236m241m41.7 spm
13.Georg Friedrich Gieseking247m(12)495m(11)737m(11)977m(13)-71m
Bessel-RC Minden 247m248m242m240m39.3 spm
14.Max Essig236m(14)466m(14)693m(14)931m(14)-117m
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 236m230m227m239m37.0 spm
15.Ben Horstmann228m(20)452m(18)677m(15)901m(15)-147m
Bessel-RC Minden 228m224m225m224m37.5 spm
16.Max Schwermann229m(19)451m(19)670m(18)897m(16)-151m
RV Schillerschule Hannover 229m222m219m228m39.0 spm
17.Linus Meyer231m(17)459m(15)677m(15)895m(17)-153m
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 231m228m218m218m34.2 spm
18.Magnus Sulzbacher234m(15)455m(16)670m(18)891m(18)-157m
RV Schillerschule Hannover 234m221m215m220m38.5 spm
19.Julius Müller-Seils232m(16)455m(16)674m(17)889m(19)-159m
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover 232m223m219m216m40.8 spm
20.Bennet Sohn226m(21)443m(21)661m(20)884m(20)-164m
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover 226m217m218m224m35.5 spm
21.Tom Lehnzen224m(23)441m(22)656m(21)873m(21)-175m
Bessel-RC Minden 224m217m215m218m38.5 spm
22.Julius Hennig230m(18)445m(20)653m(22)860m(22)-188m
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover 230m215m208m208m33.4 spm
23.Pino Dartsch223m(24)440m(23)648m(23)859m(23)-189m
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 223m217m208m211m36.5 spm
24.Jo Kuhl218m(27)424m(27)631m(25)841m(24)-207m
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 218m206m207m210m34.0 spm
25.Lias Vogelsang222m(25)427m(26)630m(26)840m(25)-208m
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 222m205m203m210m35.5 spm
26.Henrik Goßkopf226m(21)436m(24)635m(24)837m(26)-211m
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover 226m210m199m203m37.9 spm
27.Hannes Künne221m(26)429m(25)628m(27)820m(27)-228m
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 221m208m199m193m36.8 spm
28.Vincent Ganselweit208m(28)411m(28)612m(28)809m(28)-239m
RV Schillerschule Hannover 208m203m201m198m43.5 spm
29.Kjell Bielarz206m(31)390m(30)565m(30)750m(29)-298m
Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Nienburg 206m184m175m185m
30.Jannik Preston208m(28)392m(29)568m(29)748m(30)-300m
RV Schillerschule Hannover 208m184m176m181m32.7 spm
31.Moritz Jaenecke207m(30)372m(31)547m(31)721m(31)-327m
RV Schillerschule 207m165m175m175m35.8 spm
Linus Kellermann   did not start
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 
Adrian Wennekers   did not start
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 
Fadi Rütz   did not start
RV Wolgast