[007] WK V Mä (4 min) 4 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Amelie Brink254m(1)490m(1)721m(1)966m(1)
Bessel-RC Minden 254m236m231m245m36.6 spm
2.Leonie Henß242m(3)476m(2)709m(2)952m(2)-14m
Bessel-RC Minden 241m234m232m245m34.5 spm
3.Jonna Hekman238m(4)472m(3)705m(3)939m(3)-27m
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 238m234m233m234m34.5 spm
4.Isabel Brinken238m(4)470m(5)698m(4)930m(4)-36m
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 238m232m228m232m33.5 spm
5.Greta Höptner235m(6)462m(6)674m(6)890m(5)-76m
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 235m227m212m217m35.4 spm
6.Sofie Gross224m(13)441m(13)659m(10)889m(6)-77m
Bessel-RC Minden 224m217m218m230m34.2 spm
6.Hanna Kemme246m(2)471m(4)680m(5)889m(6)-77m
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 246m225m209m210m35.0 spm
8.Matilda Lukosch223m(17)436m(16)651m(14)883m(8)-83m
RV Humboldtschule Hannover 223m213m215m233m36.9 spm
9.Charlotta Hornung229m(8)443m(11)661m(8)882m(9)-84m
Ribnitzer SV 1919 229m214m218m222m31.7 spm
10.Elisabeth Glushchenko222m(18)442m(12)657m(11)878m(10)-88m
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 222m220m215m221m36.0 spm
10.Laura Rendle225m(12)444m(9)663m(7)878m(10)-88m
RV Humboldtschule Hannover 225m219m219m215m34.8 spm
12.Mathilda Schenck226m(11)444m(9)657m(11)875m(12)-91m
RV Schillerschule Hannover 226m218m213m218m39.7 spm
13.Emma Wenige222m(18)439m(14)652m(13)872m(13)-94m
Bessel-RC Minden 222m217m213m220m33.5 spm
14.Sarah Mahmoud224m(13)439m(14)648m(17)865m(14)-101m
RV Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel 224m215m209m217m37.4 spm
15.Yara Ritterbusch215m(22)426m(20)638m(18)864m(15)-102m
RV Humboldtschule Hannover 215m211m212m227m35.4 spm
16.Sina Pohlmann227m(10)446m(8)660m(9)860m(16)-106m
Bessel-RC Minden 227m219m214m200m41.7 spm
17.Anna Wagner218m(21)435m(17)651m(14)853m(17)-113m
RV Schillerschule Hannover 218m217m216m202m44.5 spm
18.Judith Altemöller234m(7)448m(7)651m(14)848m(18)-118m
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 234m214m203m197m33.4 spm
19.Zoe Steven220m(20)423m(21)626m(20)842m(19)-124m
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 220m203m203m217m37.7 spm
20.Romy Sturz224m(13)423m(21)632m(19)831m(20)-135m
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 224m199m209m199m36.7 spm
21.Lotta Reccius224m(13)431m(19)625m(21)821m(21)-145m
RV Schillerschule Hannover 224m207m194m197m39.1 spm
21.Leni Rösener214m(23)418m(23)619m(23)821m(21)-145m
Bessel-RC Minden 213m204m200m204m42.8 spm
23.Viktoria Kropp206m(25)411m(24)613m(24)820m(23)-146m
Bessel-RC Minden 206m205m202m207m36.5 spm
24.Florina Römer229m(8)432m(18)622m(22)804m(24)-162m
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 229m203m190m182m40.0 spm
25.Kisha Kleine199m(27)392m(27)583m(26)777m(25)-189m
Bessel-RC Minden 201m193m192m191m39.8 spm
26.Felina Humke209m(24)409m(25)594m(25)773m(26)-193m
Bessel-RC Minden 208m200m185m180m39.6 spm
27.Nora Weber192m(29)389m(28)579m(28)769m(27)-197m
RV Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel 192m197m190m190m35.5 spm
28.Sarah Schröter203m(26)397m(26)582m(27)764m(28)-202m
Bessel-RC Minden 203m194m185m182m39.2 spm
29.Sarina Heindorf190m(30)373m(30)558m(30)759m(29)-207m
RV Humboldtschule Hannover 190m183m185m201m34.4 spm
30.Johanna Klein196m(28)382m(29)563m(29)752m(30)-214m
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 196m186m181m189m45.2 spm