[003] WK III Mä (1000m) 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500mfinish
interval
difference
1.Emma Kulak01:55,8(3)03:49,8(1)
RV Humboldtschule Hannover 01:55,801:54,130.5 spm
2.Katharina Wesemann01:55,3(1)03:51,8(2)+2,0
Bessel-RC Minden 01:55,301:56,536.0 spm
3.Lenie Zimmermann01:56,9(5)03:53,2(3)+3,4
Bessel-RC Minden 01:56,901:56,334.5 spm
4.Lea Scherenberg01:58,0(6)03:54,6(4)+4,8
RV Humboldtschule Hannover 01:58,001:56,635.0 spm
5.Ronja Henkel01:56,7(4)03:58,7(5)+8,9
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 01:56,702:02,035.4 spm
6.Miriel Buchheit01:55,3(1)03:59,6(6)+9,8
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 01:55,302:04,233.4 spm
7.Jette Schreiber02:02,4(8)04:04,7(7)+14,9
Bessel-RC Minden 02:02,402:02,433.5 spm
8.Greta Reding02:03,7(10)04:09,0(8)+19,2
Bessel-RC Minden 02:03,702:05,234.0 spm
9.Valentina Wagner02:04,0(11)04:09,8(9)+20,0
RV Schillerschule Hannover 02:04,002:05,838.0 spm
10.Mia Leerkamp02:04,8(13)04:11,5(10)+21,7
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 02:04,802:06,734.5 spm
11.Lena Bettenbrock02:01,3(7)04:13,9(11)+24,1
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 02:01,302:12,735.0 spm
12.Ann-Kathrin Brinken02:04,3(12)04:16,1(12)+26,3
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 02:04,302:11,936.0 spm
13.Julia Klingelhöfer02:04,9(14)04:17,9(13)+28,1
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover 02:04,902:13,038.0 spm
14.Mieke Degen02:03,4(9)04:20,0(14)+30,2
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 02:03,402:16,633.4 spm
15.Julia Dietrich02:10,0(17)04:23,2(15)+33,4
Emder Ruderverein 02:10,002:13,136.5 spm
16.Melina Cornelius02:08,3(15)04:25,2(16)+35,4
Emder Ruderverein 02:08,302:16,936.9 spm
17.Pia Dannenberg02:13,9(18)04:29,2(17)+39,4
Bessel-RC Minden 02:13,902:15,238.0 spm
18.Lara Oelgemöller02:09,3(16)04:32,9(18)+43,1
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 02:09,302:23,631.3 spm
19.Johanna Niemann02:15,1(19)04:34,8(19)+45,0
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 02:15,102:19,835.0 spm
20.Julia Niemann02:17,0(20)04:38,9(20)+49,1
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 02:17,002:21,933.0 spm
21.Enie Franke02:25,9(21)04:57,4(21)+1:07,6
Bessel-RC Minden 02:25,902:31,533.0 spm
Julia Niemann did not start
RR Carolinum Osnabrück