[010] WK VI Ju (4 min) 4 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Tom Pinkepank242m(2)462m(2)679m(2)913m(1)
Bessel-RC Minden 242m220m217m234m
1.Bent Nerge249m(1)464m(1)683m(1)913m(1)
Bessel-RC Minden 249m215m219m231m43.3 spm
3.Felix Middendorp232m(3)460m(3)671m(3)884m(3)-29m
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 235m228m210m211m42.8 spm
4.Maximilian Andreas Böttcher231m(4)450m(4)664m(4)881m(4)-32m
Bessel-RC Minden 231m219m214m218m43.7 spm
5.Christoph Rast224m(6)442m(5)658m(5)873m(5)-40m
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover 224m218m216m216m34.7 spm
6.Jona Schnepel 219m(8)434m(6)647m(6)863m(6)-50m
Bessel-RC Minden 222m215m213m213m36.8 spm
7.Tim Gossen208m(12)412m(12)622m(10)844m(7)-69m
Bessel-RC Minden 208m204m210m222m35.2 spm
8.Noah Scherenberg205m(14)413m(11)622m(10)842m(8)-71m
RV Humboldtschule Hannover 205m208m209m220m36.0 spm
9.Noah Dubbelmann212m(9)423m(8)630m(7)838m(9)-75m
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 212m211m207m208m39.2 spm
10.Jonas Scherenberg209m(11)418m(9)626m(8)837m(10)-76m
RV Humboldtschule Hannover 209m209m208m211m41.5 spm
11.Alex Muskalyov226m(5)428m(7)624m(9)830m(11)-83m
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover 226m202m196m207m35.4 spm
12.Delix Freindt202m(16)399m(16)602m(14)808m(12)-105m
RV Humboldtschule Hannover 202m197m203m206m36.8 spm
13.Oscar Hanke210m(10)409m(13)604m(13)805m(13)-108m
Bessel-RC Minden 210m199m195m201m34.3 spm
13.Arne Eric Winter205m(14)409m(13)609m(12)805m(13)-108m
Bessel-RC Minden 205m204m200m196m47.4 spm
15.Mihai Ogrezeau-Ghica195m(19)393m(18)590m(16)793m(15)-120m
RV Schillerschule Hannover 195m198m197m204m40.0 spm
16.Emil Wandel198m(17)394m(17)588m(18)792m(16)-121m
Bessel-RC Minden 198m196m194m204m47.7 spm
17.Tristan Erfurt222m(7)415m(10)597m(15)785m(17)-128m
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 222m193m182m189m50.7 spm
18.Luca Nanimi208m(12)403m(15)590m(16)777m(18)-136m
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover 208m195m187m187m33.7 spm
19.Lasse Schmietendorf193m(21)382m(19)572m(19)772m(19)-141m
Bessel-RC Minden 193m189m190m200m38.7 spm
20.Noah Focke186m(22)378m(20)568m(20)754m(20)-159m
Bessel-RC Minden 186m192m190m187m41.7 spm
21.Julius Bergmann197m(18)378m(20)559m(21)735m(21)-178m
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 197m181m181m176m41.2 spm
22.Timur Heinisch185m(23)370m(22)550m(22)729m(22)-184m
Bessel-RC Minden 185m185m180m179m41.5 spm
23.Gustav Bauer195m(19)370m(22)543m(23)718m(23)-195m
Bessel-RC Minden 195m175m173m175m41.5 spm
24.Tammo Kliemann183m(26)359m(24)529m(25)710m(24)-203m
Bessel-RC Minden 183m176m170m181m40.0 spm
25.Adrian Grüner183m(26)356m(25)534m(24)709m(25)-204m
Bessel-RC Minden 183m173m178m175m
26.Jamie Ziegl184m(25)356m(25)527m(26)704m(26)-209m
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover 184m172m171m177m33.7 spm
27.Kareem Beseem185m(23)348m(28)518m(28)698m(27)-215m
RV Schillerschule Hannover 185m163m170m180m38.4 spm
28.Niklas Ziegl180m(29)354m(27)522m(27)696m(28)-217m
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover 180m174m168m174m40.0 spm
29.Rasmus Bohn182m(28)344m(29)506m(29)682m(29)-231m
RV Schillerschule Hannover 182m162m162m176m41.6 spm
30.Daniel Lukanowski171m(30)331m(30)490m(30)655m(30)-258m
Bessel-RC Minden 171m160m159m165m39.7 spm
31.Maximilian Andreas Semin--(31)--(31)--(31)--(31)-913m
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 0m0m0m0m