So, 17:15 - Race 36 - [012] SM A LG Finale A

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ARCWJoachim AgneSM A LG DREM01:34,4(2)03:10,5(2)04:45,4(2)06:17,4(1)
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. 01:34,401:36,101:34,901:32,036.7 spm
2.RCMSebastian KleinsorgenSM A LG DREM01:33,4(1)03:09,9(1)04:46,4(3)06:22,4(2)+5,0
Ruderclub Meschede e.V. 01:33,401:36,501:36,501:36,135.2 spm
3.MRVASimon KlüterSM A LG DREM01:35,2(4)03:12,3(4)04:49,5(4)06:23,9(3)+6,5
Mannheimer Ruder-Verein 'Amicitia' 1876 e.V. 01:35,201:37,101:37,201:34,437.5 spm
4.RCLKMaximilian AignerSM A LG DREM01:34,6(3)03:11,1(3)04:49,6(5)06:27,1(4)+9,7
Ruder Club am Lech Kaufering e.V. 01:34,601:36,501:38,501:37,640.5 spm
5.BRGArno GausSM A LG DREM01:37,2(8)03:15,5(6)04:53,4(6)06:29,3(5)+11,9
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. 01:37,201:38,301:37,901:35,934.0 spm
6.EKRCOskar KroglowskiSM A LG DREM01:36,9(7)03:15,6(7)04:54,8(7)06:31,1(6)+13,7
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V. 01:36,901:38,601:39,101:36,533.0 spm
7.HRCFelix KrimmSM A LG DREM01:39,2(12)03:18,3(8)04:57,8(8)06:37,7(7)+20,3
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:39,201:39,101:39,501:39,834.0 spm
8.RVWHenrik FleigeSM A LG DREM01:38,5(9)03:18,5(9)04:59,6(9)06:40,0(8)+22,6
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln 01:38,501:40,001:41,101:40,432.5 spm
9.SCBKTim UrbanSM A LG DREM01:40,0(13)03:21,0(13)05:02,6(11)06:41,6(9)+24,2
SportClub Berlin-Köpenick e.V. 01:40,001:41,001:41,601:39,034.7 spm
10.RCNJurek SauterSM A LG DREM01:38,8(10)03:19,5(11)05:01,5(10)06:43,1(10)+25,7
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 01:38,801:40,701:42,001:41,634.0 spm
11.LRGErik ReimerSM A LG DREM01:40,4(15)03:22,5(14)05:04,5(13)06:43,7(11)+26,3
Lübecker Ruder-Gesellschaft von 1885 e.V. 01:40,401:42,101:42,001:39,231.0 spm
12.SRCFFriedrich RemeléSM A LG DREM01:38,9(11)03:20,1(12)05:04,5(13)06:47,0(12)+29,6
Schweinfurter Ruder-Club 'Franken' von 1882 e.V. 01:38,901:41,201:44,401:42,635.0 spm
13.RCAPhilipp HuesmannSM A LG DREM01:40,4(15)03:23,4(15)05:07,1(15)06:48,2(13)+30,8
Ruder-Club 'Allemannia von 1866' 01:40,401:43,001:43,701:41,136.2 spm
14.RCLKAlexander AignerSM A LG DREM01:36,4(6)03:18,6(10)05:03,8(12)06:48,8(14)+31,4
Ruder Club am Lech Kaufering e.V. 01:36,401:42,201:45,201:45,040.7 spm
15.SRCJoshua BreuerSM A LG DREM01:40,3(14)03:24,3(16)05:11,9(17)06:54,0(15)+36,6
Saarburger Ruderclub 1925 e.V. 01:40,301:44,001:47,601:42,232.0 spm
16.RVWJonas-Maximilian SchleumerSM A LG DREM01:41,9(18)03:25,7(17)05:11,0(16)06:55,0(16)+37,6
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln 01:41,901:43,801:45,301:43,929.2 spm
17.RCFHGerd BerensSM A LG DREM01:41,6(17)03:26,8(18)05:13,2(18)06:59,1(17)+41,7
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia 01:41,601:45,201:46,401:45,935.0 spm
RCAJacob WaldhelmSM A LG DREM01:35,8(5)03:12,9(5)03:12,9(1)did not finish
Ruder-Club 'Allemannia von 1866' 
Niklas HirmkeSM A LG   did not start
RSV Freilassing Triathlon