lør 12.45 - Race 11 - U18 M, U19 W, U19 M 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.HolstTobias Bork KristensenU19 M01.29,6(1)03.03,3(1)04.37,3(1)06.09,9(1)
Holstebro Roklub 01.29,601.33,701.34,001.32,630.5 spm
2.HadsuAugust Herman WisholmU18 M01.32,5(2)03.06,4(2)04.40,0(2)06.12,2(2)+2,3
Hadsund Roklub 01.32,501.33,901.33,601.32,236.0 spm
3.HolstChristian SøndergaardU18 M01.35,0(5)03.11,8(3)04.49,4(3)06.24,9(3)+15,0
Holstebro Roklub 01.35,001.36,801.37,601.35,631.7 spm
4.DSRCasper Girke ChristensenU19 M01.35,2(6)03.12,9(5)04.50,1(4)06.25,6(4)+15,7
Danske Studenters Roklub 01.35,201.37,701.37,201.35,632.5 spm
5.FøroyMattias DurhuusU18 M01.39,6(14)03.18,2(10)04.55,5(9)06.29,6(5)+19,7
Róðrarsamband Føroya 01.39,601.38,601.37,301.34,133.0 spm
6.BRElias EllehammerU18 M01.35,8(7)03.15,4(7)04.54,9(7)06.30,1(6)+20,2
Bagsværd Roklub 01.35,801.39,601.39,501.35,234.0 spm
7.HolstSimon MikkelsenU18 M01.36,4(9)03.17,1(9)04.55,7(10)06.30,3(7)+20,4
Holstebro Roklub 01.36,401.40,701.38,601.34,732.7 spm
8.NæstvWilliam KjærgaardU19 M01.34,0(4)03.13,2(6)04.53,1(6)06.31,0(8)+21,1
Næstved Roklub 01.34,001.39,201.39,901.38,033.0 spm
9.FøroyTórur PaulasonU19 M01.33,5(3)03.12,6(4)04.52,5(5)06.33,1(9)+23,2
Róðrarsamband Føroya 01.33,501.39,101.39,901.40,633.2 spm
10.RóðraSímun Tórur Joen-JacobsenU19 M01.36,2(8)03.16,0(8)04.55,4(8)06.33,2(10)+23,3
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) 01.36,201.39,801.39,401.37,832.7 spm
11.LRChristian RungeU18 M01.38,9(13)03.19,0(11)05.00,0(11)06.35,2(11)+25,3
Lyngby Roklub 01.38,901.40,101.41,001.35,233.5 spm
12.SorøJoshua MingoU19 M01.38,8(12)03.20,9(13)05.01,0(12)06.39,6(12)+29,7
Sorø Roklub 01.38,801.42,101.40,101.38,731.7 spm
13.RoskiLeander KaliszanU19 M01.37,4(10)03.20,4(12)05.03,0(13)06.44,8(13)+34,9
Roskilde Roklub 01.37,401.43,001.42,601.41,832.0 spm
14.SilkeMax Elleskov RøgildU19 M01.40,3(15)03.24,4(15)05.08,2(14)06.49,6(14)+39,7
Silkeborg Roklub 01.40,301.44,101.43,801.41,433.7 spm
15.KRJohannes Stensborg JakobsenU19 M01.40,6(16)03.27,4(16)05.14,9(16)06.56,8(15)+46,9
Københavns Roklub 01.40,601.46,801.47,501.41,834.9 spm
16.HolstMagnus JuhlU19 M01.44,5(19)03.33,0(19)05.17,5(18)06.57,7(16)+47,8
Holstebro Roklub 01.44,501.48,501.44,501.40,233.2 spm
17.RoskiMagnus Dollerup MadsenU19 M01.43,8(18)03.30,2(18)05.17,4(17)06.59,1(17)+49,2
Roskilde Roklub 01.43,801.46,401.47,201.41,630.5 spm
18.SilkeMagnus LadegaardU19 M01.38,0(11)03.23,5(14)05.13,5(15)07.04,5(18)+54,6
Silkeborg Roklub 01.38,001.45,501.50,001.50,931.2 spm
19.SilkeSofie Valentin HækU19 W01.46,1(20)03.35,4(20)05.25,1(20)07.12,9(19)+1.03,0
Silkeborg Roklub 01.46,101.49,301.49,701.47,834.7 spm
20.LRMarcus ModestU18 M01.46,8(21)03.39,2(21)05.31,7(21)07.18,2(20)+1.08,3
Lyngby Roklub 01.46,801.52,401.52,501.46,534.0 spm
21.HolstStine Højager NielsenU19 W01.47,8(23)03.40,2(22)05.32,1(22)07.20,6(21)+1.10,7
Holstebro Roklub 01.47,801.52,401.51,901.48,435.5 spm
22.SilkeCasper PedersenU18 M01.47,4(22)03.41,1(23)05.35,0(24)07.24,0(22)+1.14,1
Silkeborg Roklub 01.47,401.53,701.53,901.49,031.7 spm
23.KVIKClara HornnæssU19 W01.49,9(24)03.41,8(24)05.33,6(23)07.25,7(23)+1.15,8
Roforeningen KVIK 01.49,901.51,901.51,801.52,135.7 spm
24.BRMads RubinU18 M01.51,6(25)03.48,5(25)05.46,8(26)07.39,7(24)+1.29,8
Bagsværd Roklub 01.51,601.56,901.58,301.52,831.0 spm
25.BRHenning FriedrichsenU18 M01.53,0(26)03.48,6(26)05.46,3(25)07.41,7(25)+1.31,8
Bagsværd Roklub 01.53,001.55,601.57,701.55,429.7 spm
26.ÆgirMikkel Avlund OvergaardU18 M01.53,1(27)03.50,8(27)05.48,8(27)07.43,0(26)+1.33,1
Roklubben Ægir 01.53,101.57,701.58,001.54,232.5 spm
27.ÆgirJoachim Brahe MøllerU18 M01.42,8(17)03.29,2(17)05.24,3(19)07.48,8(27)+1.38,9
Roklubben Ægir 01.42,801.46,401.55,102.24,530.3 spm
28.BRCathrine Duedahl-OlesenU19 W01.57,0(29)03.54,9(28)05.53,5(28)07.51,9(28)+1.42,0
Bagsværd Roklub 01.57,001.57,901.58,601.58,434.5 spm
29.SorøAugust Husted CoutantU18 M01.56,3(28)03.58,6(29)06.01,8(29)07.59,8(29)+1.49,9
Sorø Roklub 01.56,302.02,302.03,201.58,033.7 spm
30.RoskiIben BechU19 W02.04,8(32)04.09,7(31)06.16,7(30)08.16,7(30)+2.06,8
Roskilde Roklub 02.04,802.04,902.07,002.00,129.7 spm
31.HadsuTobias PedersenU18 M01.59,2(30)04.08,7(30)06.21,8(31)08.30,5(31)+2.20,6
Hadsund Roklub 01.59,202.09,502.13,102.08,629.4 spm
32.ARGJASólrun JohannesenU19 W02.03,6(31)04.13,8(32)06.24,4(32)08.33,0(32)+2.23,1
Argja róðrarfelag 02.03,602.10,102.10,602.08,628.5 spm
BRThøger BjergU18 M   did not start
Bagsværd Roklub 
HolstTobias Kramer BosnesU18 M   did not start
Holstebro Roklub 
SilkeSimon Toftgaard GarnerU18 M   did not start
Silkeborg Roklub