[336] U18 M (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.HadsuAugust Herman Wisholm01.32,5(1)03.06,4(1)04.40,0(1)06.12,2(1)
Hadsund Roklub 01.32,501.33,901.33,601.32,236.0 spm
2.HolstChristian Søndergaard01.35,0(2)03.11,8(2)04.49,4(2)06.24,9(2)+12,7
Holstebro Roklub 01.35,001.36,801.37,601.35,631.7 spm
3.FøroyMattias Durhuus01.39,6(6)03.18,2(5)04.55,5(4)06.29,6(3)+17,4
Róðrarsamband Føroya 01.39,601.38,601.37,301.34,133.0 spm
4.BRElias Ellehammer01.35,8(3)03.15,4(3)04.54,9(3)06.30,1(4)+17,9
Bagsværd Roklub 01.35,801.39,601.39,501.35,234.0 spm
5.HolstSimon Mikkelsen01.36,4(4)03.17,1(4)04.55,7(5)06.30,3(5)+18,1
Holstebro Roklub 01.36,401.40,701.38,601.34,732.7 spm
6.LRChristian Runge01.38,9(5)03.19,0(6)05.00,0(6)06.35,2(6)+23,0
Lyngby Roklub 01.38,901.40,101.41,001.35,233.5 spm
7.LRMarcus Modest01.46,8(8)03.39,2(8)05.31,7(8)07.18,2(7)+1.06,0
Lyngby Roklub 01.46,801.52,401.52,501.46,534.0 spm
8.SilkeCasper Pedersen01.47,4(9)03.41,1(9)05.35,0(9)07.24,0(8)+1.11,8
Silkeborg Roklub 01.47,401.53,701.53,901.49,031.7 spm
9.BRMads Rubin01.51,6(10)03.48,5(10)05.46,8(11)07.39,7(9)+1.27,5
Bagsværd Roklub 01.51,601.56,901.58,301.52,831.0 spm
10.BRHenning Friedrichsen01.53,0(11)03.48,6(11)05.46,3(10)07.41,7(10)+1.29,5
Bagsværd Roklub 01.53,001.55,601.57,701.55,429.7 spm
11.ÆgirMikkel Avlund Overgaard01.53,1(12)03.50,8(12)05.48,8(12)07.43,0(11)+1.30,8
Roklubben Ægir 01.53,101.57,701.58,001.54,232.5 spm
12.ÆgirJoachim Brahe Møller01.42,8(7)03.29,2(7)05.24,3(7)07.48,8(12)+1.36,6
Roklubben Ægir 01.42,801.46,401.55,102.24,530.3 spm
13.SorøAugust Husted Coutant01.56,3(13)03.58,6(13)06.01,8(13)07.59,8(13)+1.47,6
Sorø Roklub 01.56,302.02,302.03,201.58,033.7 spm
14.HadsuTobias Pedersen01.59,2(14)04.08,7(14)06.21,8(14)08.30,5(14)+2.18,3
Hadsund Roklub 01.59,202.09,502.13,102.08,629.4 spm
BRThøger Bjerg   did not start
Bagsværd Roklub 
HolstTobias Kramer Bosnes   did not start
Holstebro Roklub 
SilkeSimon Toftgaard Garner   did not start
Silkeborg Roklub