Sun, 2:15 PM - Race 26 - W F, W G, W H, W I, W J, W K 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Køge RMai-Britt BilleW F01:49.2(1)03:44.0(1)05:40.3(1)07:37.0(1)
Køge Roklub 01:49.201:54.701:56.201:56.935.0 spm
2.Unaff.Carla SteinW F01:54.2(2)03:51.6(2)05:47.4(2)07:38.1(2)+1.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.101:57.301:55.801:50.932.0 spm
3.KVIKMarianne BeckerLW F01:56.0(3)03:53.5(3)05:50.8(3)07:47.1(3)+10.1
Roforeningen KVIK 01:56.001:57.501:57.301:56.234.5 spm
4.IRCKristi GeorgeLW F01:59.5(6)03:59.0(6)05:58.3(5)07:57.5(4)+20.5
Indianapolis Rowing Center 01:59.401:59.501:59.301:59.330.7 spm
5.ERCSheila FindlayW F01:56.6(4)03:55.7(4)05:57.6(4)07:59.1(5)+22.1
Edmonton Rowing Club 01:56.601:59.102:01.902:01.629.8 spm
6.NRJennifer CheijW F01:57.1(5)03:57.2(5)05:59.5(6)08:00.4(6)+23.4
Nashville Rowing 01:57.102:00.102:02.202:01.029.2 spm
7.WRSCynthia ColeLW G02:03.5(8)04:06.5(7)06:11.2(7)08:17.9(7)+40.9
Washington Rowing School 02:03.502:03.002:04.702:06.728.8 spm
8.A.R.Xochitl MendezAlt LW F------08:28.1(10)08:18.1
Antares Remo 33:52.4corrected
-10.0
9.WBCAmy McBlaneLW F02:04.7(9)04:09.8(8)06:15.6(8)08:22.7(8)+45.7
Whitemarsh Boat Club 02:04.702:05.102:05.802:07.128.7 spm
10.Unaff.Bonnie FisherW G02:05.3(10)04:13.9(10)06:21.7(9)08:27.5(9)+50.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:05.302:08.602:07.802:05.731.0 spm
11.L2RLaura GosseW F02:08.8(12)04:19.6(13)06:30.1(12)08:35.3(11)+58.3
Live2Row 02:08.802:10.602:10.502:05.325.7 spm
12.CRIDiane BevanLW F01:59.5(6)04:13.0(9)06:28.5(10)08:39.8(12)+1:02.8
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:59.502:13.502:15.502:11.331.7 spm
13.Unaff.Mimi NewcastleW F02:05.4(11)04:16.3(11)06:30.2(13)08:40.2(13)+1:03.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:05.402:10.902:13.902:10.031.2 spm
14.Unaff.Tracy LeaW G02:09.4(13)04:18.4(12)06:29.4(11)08:46.7(14)+1:09.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:09.402:09.002:11.002:17.328.5 spm
15.CRUfitDiane StewartW G02:13.6(16)04:27.2(15)06:40.6(14)08:50.7(15)+1:13.7
CRUfit 02:13.602:13.602:13.402:10.129.2 spm
16.Unaff.Susan SmithAlt W G02:14.5(17)04:27.6(16)06:41.7(16)09:01.2(17)08:51.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:14.502:13.002:14.002:19.7corrected
-10.0
17.CPRAAnne ShapiroW G02:11.6(14)04:25.1(14)06:40.8(15)08:55.7(16)+1:18.7
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association 02:11.602:13.502:15.702:14.925.8 spm
18.Unaff.Barbara MaiettaW F02:20.1(23)04:37.7(20)06:52.2(19)09:03.1(18)+1:26.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:20.002:17.602:14.402:11.126.7 spm
19.DRCLinda ThorntonLW F02:12.7(15)04:32.3(18)06:51.9(18)09:11.5(19)+1:34.5
Dallas Rowing Club 02:12.702:19.602:19.602:19.531.2 spm
20.COOPJanet MargusityW H02:15.5(18)04:32.1(17)06:50.4(17)09:11.7(20)+1:34.7
Cooper Rowing Club 02:15.502:16.602:18.302:21.329.5 spm
21.VBCBarbara HoganLW I02:16.4(19)04:34.0(19)06:55.2(20)09:13.6(21)+1:36.6
Vesper Boat Club 02:16.402:17.502:21.202:18.531.2 spm
22.CRUfitLaura CurtisW F------09:19.6(22)+1:42.6
CRUfit 37:18.4
23.Unaff.Mary HenningfieldW F02:17.6(21)04:39.7(22)07:03.4(21)09:26.1(23)+1:49.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:17.602:22.102:23.702:22.727.7 spm
24.Unaff.Anne BeastyW G02:16.6(20)04:38.6(21)07:03.7(22)09:29.2(24)+1:52.2
Unaffiliated (AFG) 02:16.602:22.002:25.102:25.532.5 spm
25.Unaff.Isako EgawaLW J------09:36.7(25)+1:59.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 38:26.8
26.LPBCRita BoserupW G02:17.6(21)04:43.7(23)07:13.1(23)09:40.1(26)+2:03.1
Lincoln Park Boat Club 02:17.502:26.102:29.302:27.231.0 spm
27.SylvanDeb LanzoW H02:23.0(24)04:53.9(24)07:27.7(24)09:58.2(27)+2:21.2
Sylvan Scullers 02:23.002:30.902:33.802:30.523.0 spm
28.SRAEllen RyanLW G02:32.2(26)05:07.3(25)07:47.4(25)10:27.2(28)+2:50.2
Sagamore Rowing Association 02:32.202:35.102:40.102:39.825.7 spm
29.Unaff.Shirley FargenW K02:30.6(25)05:09.2(26)07:52.0(26)10:33.2(29)+2:56.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:30.602:38.602:42.802:41.227.2 spm
30.KSRARoslyn LewisW G02:43.5(28)05:26.0(28)08:05.4(28)10:41.3(30)+3:04.3
Kansas State Rowing Association 02:43.502:42.502:39.402:35.923.5 spm
31.YMNPatricia A HagenLW H02:40.3(27)05:21.1(27)08:03.3(27)10:43.2(31)+3:06.2
YMCA North - Burnsville MN 02:40.202:40.802:42.102:40.122.0 spm
32.Unaff.Beth HarlingW K04:45.5(29)09:25.3(29)13:59.9(29)18:43.2(32)+11:06.2
Unaffiliated (AFG) 04:45.504:39.804:34.604:43.426.0 spm
NSCMarcia KrauseW G   did not start
North Suburban Crew, Inc. 
DeasGayle HubbardW H   did not start
Delta Deas Rowing Club 
Unaff.Susan R. SchroederLW H   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)