Sun, 9:15 AM - Race 2 - [002] M U15 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.BRCYaroslav ZakharovM U1501:39.8(1)03:22.0(1)05:04.7(1)06:40.2(1)
Burevisnyk Rowing Club 01:39.801:42.201:42.701:35.525.4 spm
2.MRADominic PuccinelliM U1501:43.0(3)03:28.4(3)05:14.2(3)06:58.3(2)+18.1
Marin Rowing Association 01:43.001:45.401:45.801:44.029.0 spm
3.BBRZack MerriganM U1501:42.9(2)03:25.7(2)05:12.3(2)06:58.7(3)+18.5
Burton Beach Rowing Club 01:42.901:42.801:46.601:46.331.7 spm
4.PACAndrew BallantyneM U1501:44.4(4)03:32.9(4)05:22.2(4)07:06.8(4)+26.6
Pacific Rowing Club 01:44.401:48.501:49.301:44.732.7 spm
5.VSTGeorge KappM U1501:46.1(5)03:33.2(5)05:27.2(5)07:14.3(5)+34.1
V-Sculls 01:46.101:47.101:54.001:47.034.2 spm
6.RRAJordi MoralesM U1501:48.8(7)03:39.1(7)05:30.9(7)07:22.4(6)+42.2
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. 01:48.801:50.301:51.801:51.629.2 spm
7.CCRJoe MoodyM U1501:46.5(6)03:38.8(6)05:30.7(6)07:22.8(7)+42.6
Capital City Rowing 01:46.501:52.301:51.901:52.230.0 spm
8.DSCKevin RossM U1501:49.6(8)03:44.7(8)05:35.7(8)07:27.5(8)+47.3
Delta Sculling Center 01:49.601:55.101:51.001:51.834.0 spm
9.PENNACGraham KokasM U1501:52.9(9)03:45.6(9)05:38.5(9)07:29.9(9)+49.7
Penn A.C. Rowing Association 01:52.901:52.701:52.901:51.431.5 spm
10.RRAIsmael ChihuahuaM U1501:54.4(11)03:51.7(11)05:50.2(11)07:46.7(10)+1:06.5
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. 01:54.401:57.301:58.501:56.428.5 spm
11.LLVRCKaj FreebornM U1501:53.3(10)03:45.7(10)05:43.5(10)07:47.4(11)+1:07.2
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club 01:53.301:52.401:57.802:03.927.2 spm
12.RRAJoseph CordovaM U1501:56.7(13)03:55.7(12)05:58.5(12)07:56.7(12)+1:16.5
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. 01:56.701:59.002:02.801:58.330.5 spm
13.PRCBenas AntanaviciusM U1502:02.5(18)04:02.7(14)06:03.9(13)08:04.5(13)+1:24.3
Pegasus Rowing Club 02:02.502:00.202:01.202:00.624.8 spm
14.RRADaniel CondeM U1502:01.1(16)04:04.5(16)06:08.8(14)08:08.9(14)+1:28.7
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. 02:01.102:03.402:04.302:00.132.0 spm
15.LLRCPhineas SandiM U1501:58.7(15)04:04.1(15)06:10.4(15)08:14.4(15)+1:34.2
Lake Lanier Rowing Club 01:58.702:05.402:06.302:04.033.0 spm
16.YQCRGraham MatlockM U1502:02.1(17)04:07.7(18)06:13.0(17)08:15.1(16)+1:34.9
Y Quad Cities Rowing 02:02.102:05.602:05.302:02.128.5 spm
17.RRAElias CuellarM U1501:58.0(14)04:02.3(13)06:11.1(16)08:18.3(17)+1:38.1
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. 01:58.002:04.302:08.802:07.226.8 spm
18.CCRMason StaffordM U1502:05.6(22)04:15.2(20)06:17.5(20)08:19.8(18)+1:39.6
Capital City Rowing 02:05.602:09.602:02.302:02.325.5 spm
19.CCRJialai SheM U1501:56.4(12)04:05.1(17)06:14.4(18)08:20.8(19)+1:40.6
Capital City Rowing 01:56.402:08.602:09.302:06.429.7 spm
20.RRAArmando FloresM U1502:03.9(19)04:08.8(19)06:16.3(19)08:21.5(20)+1:41.3
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. 02:03.902:04.902:07.502:05.130.2 spm
21.ONRARizvan KadirovM U1502:07.8(23)04:17.0(21)06:26.8(21)08:32.7(21)+1:52.5
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 02:07.802:09.102:09.802:05.933.0 spm
22.RRADavid JimenezM U15------08:34.2(22)+1:54.0
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. 34:16.8
23.GBRGriffin Oake-LibowM U1502:15.4(30)04:29.4(27)06:37.2(24)08:35.1(23)+1:54.9
Great Bay Rowing 02:15.402:14.002:07.801:57.931.6 spm
24.TR NYCLuis Wilder NavarroM U1502:08.4(24)04:19.9(23)06:31.9(22)08:38.4(24)+1:58.2
TopRow NYC LLC 02:08.402:11.502:12.002:06.627.2 spm
25.Unaff.Ronan WilsonM U1502:05.4(21)04:19.3(22)06:33.8(23)08:47.6(25)+2:07.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:05.402:13.902:14.502:13.931.7 spm
26.RRAGustavo LaureanoM U1502:08.7(25)04:21.6(24)06:37.3(25)08:50.9(26)+2:10.7
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. 02:08.602:12.902:15.702:13.730.0 spm
27.RRAFrancisco ChihuahuaM U1502:04.9(20)04:22.5(25)06:40.3(26)08:54.9(27)+2:14.7
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. 02:04.902:17.602:17.802:14.728.5 spm
28.RRADiego VIdalsM U1502:10.2(26)04:26.3(26)06:44.2(27)08:59.3(28)+2:19.1
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. 02:10.102:16.102:17.902:15.131.7 spm
29.RRAOscar LiendoM U1502:12.6(28)04:30.1(28)06:49.3(28)09:01.8(29)+2:21.6
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. 02:12.602:17.502:19.202:12.530.0 spm
30.RRAVictory JamesM U1502:11.3(27)04:32.5(29)06:55.3(29)09:09.4(30)+2:29.2
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. 02:11.302:21.202:22.802:14.126.2 spm
31.RRATyron GomezM U1502:15.0(29)04:37.3(30)06:58.6(30)09:19.4(31)+2:39.2
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. 02:15.002:22.302:21.302:20.729.5 spm
32.CCRRobert LieblickM U1502:26.2(31)04:55.0(31)07:22.7(31)09:44.1(32)+3:03.9
Capital City Rowing 02:26.202:28.802:27.702:21.429.2 spm
CCREvan YorkM U15--------
Capital City Rowing 
LLRCGianpiero CervoneM U15   did not start
Lake Lanier Rowing Club 
RRAAyden GarciaM U15   did not start
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. 
RRAAngelino MoranM U15   did not start
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. 
PJRCAidan ChambersM U15   did not start
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 
LLRCRafael GuevaraM U15   did not start
Lake Lanier Rowing Club 
CCREric NorthwayM U15   did not start
Capital City Rowing