Sun, 9:00 AM - Race 1 - [001] W U15 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.CCRHarleigh DerricksonW U1501:58.9(2)03:59.9(1)05:58.1(1)07:54.5(1)
Capital City Rowing 01:58.902:01.001:58.201:56.329.2 spm
2.LOCRFreya LittleW U1501:58.3(1)04:01.9(2)06:08.9(2)08:09.2(2)+14.7
Lake Oswego Community Rowing 01:58.302:03.602:07.002:00.329.7 spm
3.RRAJanelli GarciaW U1502:09.1(4)04:17.7(3)06:31.8(3)08:46.6(3)+52.1
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. 02:09.102:08.602:14.102:14.727.3 spm
4.LLRCLaney HunleyW U1502:13.4(7)04:23.8(5)06:39.5(4)08:52.2(4)+57.7
Lake Lanier Rowing Club 02:13.402:10.402:15.702:12.733.8 spm
5.CCRCerys O'CallaghanW U1502:11.9(6)04:26.4(6)06:40.3(5)08:53.2(5)+58.7
Capital City Rowing 02:11.902:14.502:13.902:13.028.2 spm
6.LLRCReagan DuffW U1502:15.1(9)04:27.2(7)06:42.3(7)08:55.9(6)+1:01.4
Lake Lanier Rowing Club 02:15.102:12.102:15.102:13.629.5 spm
7.CVCRSayla KuchW U1502:15.1(9)04:29.5(8)06:45.6(8)08:59.3(7)+1:04.8
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 02:15.102:14.402:16.102:13.732.2 spm
8.ARCAva VargheseW U1502:04.8(3)04:22.0(4)06:41.1(6)08:59.4(8)+1:04.9
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 02:04.802:17.202:19.102:18.330.9 spm
9.ONRAElizabeth GokeyW U1502:18.2(12)04:37.7(10)06:57.5(9)09:12.5(9)+1:18.0
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 02:18.202:19.502:19.802:15.034.0 spm
10.YQCRIsabella SelsW U1502:17.5(11)04:39.0(11)06:57.8(10)09:12.6(10)+1:18.1
Y Quad Cities Rowing 02:17.502:21.502:18.802:14.730.2 spm
11.ONRAAlisa KellyW U1502:20.9(14)04:41.4(13)07:01.7(12)09:18.3(11)+1:23.8
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 02:20.902:20.502:20.302:16.633.5 spm
12.YQCRZoe SatterfieldW U1502:23.8(15)04:49.5(15)07:07.9(13)09:19.7(12)+1:25.2
Y Quad Cities Rowing 02:23.802:25.702:18.402:11.829.4 spm
13.OCRABrielle AyusoW U1502:13.8(8)04:33.2(9)06:58.9(11)09:26.0(13)+1:31.5
Orange County Rowing Association 02:13.802:19.402:25.702:27.229.0 spm
14.RRAJency PinedaW U1502:20.8(13)04:42.1(14)07:08.6(14)09:32.7(14)+1:38.2
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. 02:20.802:21.302:26.502:24.131.5 spm
15.ARCIsabella VargheseW U1502:11.7(5)04:40.1(12)07:09.6(15)09:40.1(15)+1:45.6
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 02:11.702:28.402:29.502:30.532.2 spm
16.RRAGianna MartinezW U1502:28.5(16)05:07.8(16)07:49.9(16)10:27.8(16)+2:33.3
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. 02:28.502:39.302:42.102:37.824.8 spm
CCRAlexandra MarseyW U15--------
Capital City Rowing 
DSCSamantha KavanaughW U15   did not start
Delta Sculling Center