Sun, 2:25 PM - Race 27 - [111] M D 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.James HughesM D01:37.7(2)03:17.1(1)04:56.3(1)06:33.4(1)
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team 01:37.701:39.401:39.201:37.131.5 spm
2.CFMZEric JohnsonM D01:39.3(3)03:19.9(3)04:59.8(2)06:35.8(2)+2.4
CrossFit MileZero 01:39.301:40.601:39.901:35.930.9 spm
3.LMRCCarlos ReateguiLM D01:39.8(4)03:19.5(2)04:59.8(2)06:37.8(3)+4.4
Lake Merritt Rowing Club 01:39.801:39.701:40.301:38.032.0 spm
4.RNRMARAMatt JacksonM D01:40.0(5)03:20.7(4)05:01.2(4)06:39.0(4)+5.6
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:40.001:40.701:40.501:37.931.7 spm
5.Unaff.Eric SmithM D01:42.5(8)03:27.2(10)05:10.8(7)06:51.5(5)+18.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.501:44.701:43.601:40.739.5 spm
6.WBCKevin MotschLM D01:41.7(6)03:23.8(6)05:08.0(5)06:53.4(6)+20.0
Whitemarsh Boat Club 01:41.701:42.101:44.201:45.329.5 spm
7.Unaff.Gregory CookLM D01:45.3(14)03:29.6(11)05:13.5(11)06:55.5(7)+22.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:45.301:44.301:43.901:42.032.5 spm
8.Unaff.Thomas CaugheyM D01:42.5(8)03:26.4(8)05:11.3(9)06:55.6(8)+22.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.501:43.901:44.901:44.231.5 spm
9.RNRMARADan ConnorLM D01:42.7(11)03:27.1(9)05:13.4(10)06:57.2(9)+23.8
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:42.701:44.401:46.301:43.737.2 spm
10.PACAndrew J BallantyneM D01:37.0(1)03:21.3(5)05:09.4(6)06:58.5(10)+25.1
Pacific Rowing Club 01:37.001:44.301:48.101:49.133.4 spm
11.WBCRobert LeaverM D01:42.5(8)03:26.3(7)05:11.1(8)07:00.3(11)+26.9
Worcester Boat Club 01:42.501:43.801:44.801:49.231.3 spm
12.Unaff.Wesley PaulM D01:49.8(21)03:36.9(20)05:21.3(15)07:01.6(12)+28.2
Unaffiliated (AFG) 01:49.801:47.101:44.401:40.236.2 spm
13.Unaff.William McRaeM D01:42.3(7)03:30.7(12)05:17.5(12)07:03.6(13)+30.2
Unaffiliated (AFG) 01:42.301:48.401:46.801:46.229.7 spm
14.Unaff.James MattesM D01:47.3(18)03:34.3(16)05:21.3(15)07:04.1(14)+30.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.301:47.001:47.001:42.734.2 spm
15.Unaff.David LimM D01:46.9(16)03:34.0(15)05:21.0(13)07:07.7(15)+34.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.901:47.101:47.001:46.729.5 spm
16.Unaff.Kevin MaloneyM D01:47.4(19)03:34.4(17)05:21.4(17)07:08.1(16)+34.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.401:47.001:47.001:46.826.2 spm
17.Unaff.Paul HaydenLM D01:46.3(15)03:33.2(13)05:21.0(13)07:09.4(17)+36.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.301:46.901:47.801:48.434.3 spm
18.Unaff.Mike StithM D01:44.7(12)03:33.2(13)05:27.3(19)07:14.8(18)+41.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.701:48.501:54.101:47.530.2 spm
19.Unaff.Diego FonstadM D01:47.2(17)03:36.3(19)05:27.2(18)07:19.8(19)+46.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.201:49.101:50.901:52.633.8 spm
20.ARCColin WhiteM D01:45.1(13)03:35.9(18)05:29.2(20)07:22.6(20)+49.2
Aberjona Rowing Club 01:45.101:50.801:53.301:53.530.0 spm
21.Unaff.Scott FarishAlt M D01:50.8(24)03:46.3(26)05:43.0(28)07:33.2(27)07:23.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:50.801:55.501:56.701:50.2corrected
-10.0
22.SAUGMichael CraigM D01:50.2(22)03:41.5(21)05:32.6(21)07:24.3(21)+50.9
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC 01:50.201:51.301:51.101:51.627.5 spm
23.Unaff.Jose GuerraM D01:53.5(27)03:46.8(27)05:39.8(24)07:27.3(22)+53.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:53.501:53.301:53.001:47.528.7 spm
24.IHSDoug van GelderM D01:50.4(23)03:43.1(23)05:36.4(22)07:28.5(23)+55.1
Inglemoor High School 01:50.401:52.701:53.301:52.128.0 spm
25.SagJohn MaLM D01:54.5(28)03:49.0(28)05:42.4(26)07:31.1(24)+57.7
Sag Harbor Community Rowing 01:54.501:54.501:53.401:48.727.7 spm
26.PRSteven GwostM D01:53.2(26)03:45.6(24)05:39.4(23)07:32.8(25)+59.4
Power Rowing 01:53.201:52.401:53.801:53.530.5 spm
27.Unaff.Dustin ChaoM D01:52.4(25)03:46.1(25)05:39.8(24)07:33.1(26)+59.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:52.401:53.701:53.701:53.226.2 spm
28.PACDavid MilnerLM D01:47.7(20)03:42.7(22)05:42.8(27)07:43.5(28)+1:10.1
Pacific Rowing Club 01:47.701:55.002:00.102:00.729.6 spm
Unaff.Peder ThorstensonM D   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
SUB7Steve IsaacsonLM D   did not start
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 
FMAnthony WalpoleM D   did not start
Fitness Matters 
PRCJoel WinarskeM D   did not start
Pocock Rowing Center 
NBCArthur WareM D   did not start
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. 
SUB7Matthew WestM D   did not start
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 
MADIRCJohn DaviesM D   did not start
MAD Team IRC 
Unaff.Sean Patrick CarverAlt LM D   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) corrected
-10.0
Robert MarderM D   did not start
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club