Sun, 1:05 PM - Race 19 - W U23, M U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.BRCArtem ZakharovM U2301:29.2(2)03:00.5(1)04:32.8(1)06:03.9(1)
Burevisnyk Rowing Club 01:29.201:31.301:32.301:31.135.8 spm
2.BAMAMaxwell WahoffM U2301:29.0(1)03:03.3(2)04:42.6(2)06:22.0(2)+18.1
Alabama Crew 01:29.001:34.301:39.301:39.432.8 spm
3.MHRCAlexander DawalluAlt M U2301:39.1(9)03:17.7(8)04:57.2(8)06:35.6(9)06:25.6
Mile High Rowing Club 01:39.101:38.601:39.501:38.4corrected
-10.0
4.OBCVictor CorjaM U2301:33.7(3)03:10.5(3)04:50.1(3)06:27.7(3)+23.8
Occoquan Boat Club 01:33.701:36.801:39.601:37.529.5 spm
5.GUNSTColin LangM U2301:37.5(6)03:15.5(5)04:53.0(4)06:29.7(4)+25.8
Gunston School 01:37.501:38.001:37.501:36.735.7 spm
6.BROCKUIan DoctorM U2301:37.4(5)03:15.5(5)04:53.6(5)06:30.5(5)+26.6
Brock University 01:37.401:38.101:38.101:36.934.0 spm
7.CCRCole CrewsM U2301:36.0(4)03:15.0(4)04:53.8(6)06:30.6(6)+26.7
Capital City Rowing 01:36.001:39.001:38.801:36.729.7 spm
8.UIGabriel PfisterM U2301:38.1(7)03:16.8(7)04:55.2(7)06:30.8(7)+26.9
Illinois Rowing Association 01:38.101:38.701:38.401:35.729.7 spm
9.LSCArin JaffM U2301:39.1(9)03:19.4(10)04:58.9(10)06:33.3(8)+29.4
Lakeside School 01:39.101:40.301:39.501:34.434.7 spm
10.LSCDaniel KurlanderM U2301:38.7(8)03:18.6(9)04:58.5(9)06:36.6(10)+32.7
Lakeside School 01:38.701:39.901:39.901:38.133.0 spm
11.SylvanLacika TompaM U2301:41.1(12)03:21.9(11)05:01.5(11)06:40.0(11)+36.1
Sylvan Scullers 01:41.101:40.801:39.601:38.529.0 spm
12.UIBruce MooreLM U2301:41.7(13)03:23.1(12)05:04.9(12)06:47.2(12)+43.3
Illinois Rowing Association 01:41.701:41.401:41.801:42.428.5 spm
13.RCWilliam CondeM U2301:42.9(14)03:28.1(14)05:13.3(14)06:55.0(13)+51.1
Ridgewood Crew Foundation 01:42.901:45.201:45.201:41.729.7 spm
14.SALSJack LambrosLM U2301:39.9(11)03:24.5(13)05:10.4(13)06:56.2(14)+52.3
Salisbury School 01:39.901:44.601:45.901:45.831.0 spm
15.CCRMatthew SmithM U2301:46.4(15)03:33.3(15)05:19.4(15)07:03.7(15)+59.8
Capital City Rowing 01:46.401:46.901:46.101:44.333.2 spm
16.Unaff.Jane LeffW U2301:52.6(18)03:44.9(17)05:37.8(16)07:28.4(16)+1:24.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:52.601:52.301:52.901:50.628.0 spm
17.TCRCGreta GeiserW U2301:48.8(16)03:43.5(16)05:38.3(17)07:28.6(17)+1:24.7
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. 01:48.801:54.701:54.801:50.331.2 spm
18.CCRMeghan KaschakW U2301:52.4(17)03:46.6(18)05:40.2(18)07:32.6(18)+1:28.7
Capital City Rowing 01:52.401:54.201:53.601:52.330.5 spm
19.FSUSarah WachtmanW U2301:54.0(19)03:50.0(19)05:45.1(19)07:38.6(19)+1:34.7
FSU Rowing Club 01:54.001:56.001:55.101:53.629.0 spm
20.A.R.Daniela AltamiranoAlt LW U2301:56.2(22)03:54.6(22)05:52.8(21)07:49.3(23)07:39.3
Antares Remo 01:56.201:58.401:58.201:56.5corrected
-10.0
21.PACSedi-Anne BlachfordW U23------07:39.7(20)+1:35.8
Pacific Rowing Club 30:38.8
22.NMHSAbigail GraceW U2301:56.0(21)03:51.3(20)05:45.6(20)07:41.3(21)+1:37.4
Northfield Mount Hermon School 01:56.001:55.301:54.301:55.730.7 spm
23.Unaff.Matt CalifanoLM U23------07:43.5(22)+1:39.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 30:54.0
24.FSUEmily NaidelW U2301:54.2(20)03:53.0(21)05:53.4(22)07:49.9(24)+1:46.0
FSU Rowing Club 01:54.201:58.802:00.401:56.429.7 spm
25.FSUBrennan ZatechkaW U23------08:00.1(25)+1:56.2
FSU Rowing Club 32:00.4
26.CCRTracy QuW U2301:59.4(25)04:00.7(23)06:01.9(23)08:04.3(26)+2:00.4
Capital City Rowing 01:59.402:01.302:01.202:02.526.7 spm
27.FSUAliya OhayonW U2301:58.5(24)04:03.5(24)06:08.4(24)08:08.8(27)+2:04.9
FSU Rowing Club 01:58.502:05.002:04.902:00.424.5 spm
28.KBCMariam FaizanW U2302:01.1(27)04:06.3(26)06:12.0(25)08:20.3(28)+2:16.4
Karachi Boat Club 02:01.102:05.202:05.702:08.324.0 spm
29.FSUAlexandra DortW U2301:57.7(23)04:05.9(25)06:15.3(26)08:23.3(29)+2:19.4
FSU Rowing Club 01:57.702:08.102:09.402:08.025.5 spm
30.FSUMadison WalkerW U2302:08.0(28)04:21.6(28)06:34.1(28)08:43.7(30)+2:39.8
FSU Rowing Club 02:08.002:13.602:12.502:09.628.5 spm
31.CVCRMadeleine WaltersW U2302:00.6(26)04:13.9(27)06:31.0(27)08:44.4(31)+2:40.5
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 02:00.602:13.302:17.102:13.434.5 spm
FSUVictoria CrowderW U23--------
FSU Rowing Club 
FSUSophia ReinosoW U23   did not start
FSU Rowing Club 
EmoryAnna VossW U23   did not start
Emory Crew 
EmoryWilliam Manca di VillahermosaM U23   did not start
Emory Crew