Sun, 2:10 PM - Race 17 - [037] MM B 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SoCalPaul MarcyMM B01:28.6(1)03:00.5(1)04:30.4(2)05:59.6(1)
Southern California Scullers Club 01:28.601:31.901:29.901:29.233.2 spm
2.VCRCSteven PayneMM B01:30.3(2)03:01.5(2)04:32.3(3)06:00.6(2)+1.0
Victoria City Rowing Club 01:30.301:31.201:30.801:28.334.2 spm
3.VKTAnte KusurinMM B01:30.4(3)03:02.0(3)04:33.1(4)06:04.2(3)+4.6
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka 01:30.401:31.601:31.101:31.135.2 spm
4.GAChris GlasgowMM B01:31.0(4)03:03.1(4)04:35.7(5)06:08.9(4)+9.3
GARAGEATHLETE 01:31.001:32.101:32.601:33.232.7 spm
5.SUB7Shawn BasticMM B01:34.6(7)03:08.7(5)04:42.4(6)06:15.9(5)+16.3
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:34.601:34.101:33.701:33.430.5 spm
6.PBCPeter ClementsMM B01:36.0(11)03:11.5(9)04:46.5(9)06:18.5(6)+18.9
Potomac Boat Club 01:36.001:35.501:35.001:32.033.7 spm
6.RCRCBenjamin RogersMM B01:35.7(10)03:11.3(7)04:45.9(8)06:18.5(6)+18.9
River City Rowing Club 01:35.701:35.601:34.601:32.531.0 spm
8.Unaff.Henry PalmerMM B01:35.3(8)03:11.3(7)04:46.6(10)06:21.3(8)+21.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:35.301:36.001:35.301:34.729.5 spm
9.GAJohn HamnerMM B01:34.0(5)03:09.3(6)04:45.7(7)06:21.5(9)+21.9
GARAGEATHLETE Fitness 01:34.001:35.301:36.401:35.732.8 spm
10.RNTGrant HackettMM B01:35.3(8)03:12.1(10)04:50.0(11)06:26.8(10)+27.2
Rowed Not Taken 01:35.301:36.801:37.901:36.729.3 spm
11.Unaff.Robert MargalisMM B01:36.7(13)03:14.2(12)04:51.8(12)06:29.4(11)+29.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:36.701:37.501:37.601:37.633.7 spm
12.Køge RChristian MolvigLMM B01:37.8(15)03:16.1(15)04:54.5(14)06:30.7(12)+31.1
Køge Roklub 01:37.801:38.301:38.401:36.233.2 spm
13.Unaff.Bob ScharfeMM B01:34.4(6)03:12.1(10)04:51.9(13)06:32.7(13)+33.1
Unaffiliated (LUX) 01:34.401:37.701:39.801:40.832.5 spm
14.Unaff.Nathan SchuettMM B01:38.3(17)03:17.6(16)04:56.7(16)06:33.4(14)+33.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:38.301:39.301:39.101:36.729.2 spm
15.Unaff.Robert CarsonMM B01:36.1(12)03:15.3(13)04:55.9(15)06:33.7(15)+34.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:36.101:39.201:40.601:37.831.2 spm
16.Unaff.Luke LilevjenMM B01:39.1(18)03:20.9(21)05:02.5(23)06:45.7(24)06:35.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:39.101:41.801:41.601:43.2corrected
-10.0
17.Unaff.Alex KramerMM B01:39.2(19)03:18.1(17)04:57.2(17)06:37.0(16)+37.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:39.201:38.901:39.101:39.930.3 spm
18.RowLAHenrique Vieira MottaLMM B01:38.0(16)03:19.8(19)05:01.8(21)06:40.3(17)+40.7
RowLA 01:38.001:41.801:42.001:38.535.7 spm
18.Unaff.Declan KellyMM B01:40.5(23)03:22.5(24)05:03.4(25)06:40.3(17)+40.7
Unaffiliated (IRL) 01:40.501:42.001:40.901:37.034.2 spm
20.Unaff.Kyle SimonMM B01:40.7(24)03:19.9(20)04:59.3(18)06:40.6(19)+41.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:40.701:39.201:39.401:41.227.3 spm
21.RNRMARACraig GuestMM B01:39.9(20)03:18.5(18)04:59.5(19)06:41.2(20)+41.6
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:39.901:38.601:41.001:41.730.2 spm
21.CCBrian ChristensenMM B01:37.3(14)03:15.8(14)04:59.5(19)06:41.2(20)+41.6
Crew Class 01:37.301:38.501:43.701:41.732.5 spm
23.Unaff.Brendan AntiochosMM B01:39.9(20)03:21.3(23)05:02.4(22)06:42.0(22)+42.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:39.901:41.401:41.001:39.731.5 spm
24.BIACJustin SilvermanMM B01:41.5(27)03:23.4(25)05:04.9(26)06:44.4(23)+44.8
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) 01:41.501:41.901:41.501:39.531.7 spm
25.FOETim WierLMM B01:40.2(22)03:21.1(22)05:02.8(24)06:45.9(25)+46.3
Fellowship of the Erg 01:40.201:40.901:41.701:43.130.5 spm
26.FMJustin NickelLMM B01:40.8(25)03:25.0(28)05:08.2(29)06:47.7(26)+48.1
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing 01:40.801:44.201:43.201:39.533.2 spm
27.Unaff.Matt ZarracinaMM B01:42.6(31)03:25.8(29)05:08.2(29)06:49.7(27)+50.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.601:43.201:42.401:41.530.0 spm
28.Unaff.Fred LuminosoMM B01:42.5(30)03:24.0(26)05:07.4(27)06:52.3(28)+52.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.501:41.501:43.401:45.028.0 spm
29.PRBo TuckerMM B01:43.2(34)03:27.9(33)05:11.5(33)06:53.0(29)+53.4
Power Rowing 01:43.201:44.701:43.601:41.529.7 spm
30.RNRMARARich PurdyMM B01:41.4(26)03:24.2(27)05:07.5(28)06:53.1(30)+53.5
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:41.401:42.801:43.301:45.634.0 spm
31.RNTThomas KearneyMM B01:42.9(32)03:26.7(31)05:10.6(31)06:54.5(31)+54.9
Rowed Not Taken 01:42.901:43.801:43.901:43.928.2 spm
32.Unaff.Brian PayerLMM B01:43.2(34)03:26.5(30)05:11.3(32)06:55.0(32)+55.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.201:43.301:44.801:43.728.7 spm
33.FMBrendan McAuleyLMM B01:43.2(34)03:27.9(33)05:13.2(36)06:55.6(33)+56.0
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing 01:43.201:44.701:45.301:42.432.0 spm
34.RNTAlexander BeaMM B01:43.7(37)03:27.9(33)05:12.4(34)06:56.3(34)+56.7
Rowed Not Taken 01:43.701:44.201:44.501:43.827.7 spm
35.Unaff.Cale RamseyMM B01:41.6(28)03:27.3(32)05:13.9(37)06:57.4(35)+57.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:41.601:45.701:46.601:43.526.7 spm
36.PRRussell LawrenceMM B01:44.5(38)03:28.2(36)05:12.6(35)06:57.7(36)+58.1
Power Rowing 01:44.501:43.701:44.401:45.225.5 spm
37.A.R.Jorge RodriguezMM B01:45.6(39)03:34.7(39)05:24.1(39)07:12.5(39)07:02.5
Antares Remo 01:45.601:49.101:49.401:48.5corrected
-10.0
38.Unaff.Brendan KelleyMM B01:43.0(33)03:28.6(37)05:14.7(38)07:02.7(37)+1:03.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.001:45.601:46.101:48.128.8 spm
39.Unaff.Chris CalimanoLMM B01:42.0(29)03:29.6(38)03:29.6(1)07:03.4(38)+1:03.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.001:47.600:00.000:00.037.5 spm
40.PVRCJack TonerMM B01:47.7(41)03:36.3(40)05:25.3(40)07:12.8(40)+1:13.2
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club 01:47.701:48.601:49.001:47.630.5 spm
41.RNRMARAIan RobinsonLMM B01:48.2(42)03:36.5(41)05:25.5(41)07:17.1(41)+1:17.5
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:48.201:48.301:49.001:51.529.0 spm
42.A.R.Miguel DuranMM B01:47.0(40)03:48.9(42)05:58.6(42)08:10.6(42)+2:11.0
Antares Remo 01:47.002:01.902:09.602:12.027.7 spm
43.RNTDavid GlynnMM B------08:47.4(43)+2:47.8
Rowed Not Taken 00:00.0
GAJames HildebrandMM B   did not start
GARAGEATHLETE Fitness 
TWDWJarek OlszowkaMM B   did not start
Klub Towarzystwo Wisła dla Wioślarzy