Sun, 2:20 PM - Race 18 - [038] MM C 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.RAFDanny GrahamMM C01:34.8(1)03:09.6(1)04:44.9(1)06:18.8(1)
Royal Air Force Rowing Club 01:34.801:34.801:35.301:33.831.3 spm
2.GGRCJohn LundMM C01:35.7(3)03:12.4(2)04:49.3(2)06:21.7(2)+2.9
Gentle Giant Rowing Club 01:35.701:36.701:36.901:32.428.7 spm
3.TOGerald ArmstrongMM C01:35.4(2)03:12.5(3)04:49.6(3)06:22.2(3)+3.4
Team Oarsome IRC 01:35.401:37.101:37.101:32.631.5 spm
4.N-DIRTJim HughesMM C01:36.2(4)03:13.5(4)04:51.1(4)06:28.7(4)+9.9
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team 01:36.201:37.301:37.601:37.633.5 spm
5.N-DIRTZach CooperMM C01:38.3(6)03:16.0(5)04:53.0(5)06:29.0(5)+10.2
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team 01:38.301:37.701:37.001:35.932.0 spm
6.RNTMichael GlynnMM C01:38.3(6)03:17.2(6)04:56.3(6)06:34.4(6)+15.6
Rowed Not Taken 01:38.301:38.901:39.101:38.030.5 spm
7.Unaff.Eric JohnsonMM C01:38.1(5)03:17.8(7)04:57.0(7)06:35.5(7)+16.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:38.101:39.701:39.201:38.532.2 spm
8.ALRRémi CoutureMM C01:39.4(8)03:18.5(8)04:57.3(8)06:36.1(8)+17.3
Aviron Lachine Rowing 01:39.401:39.101:38.801:38.729.2 spm
9.RBCElijah WhiteMM C01:40.2(11)03:20.7(9)05:00.8(9)06:39.6(9)+20.8
Riverside Boat Club 01:40.201:40.501:40.101:38.830.5 spm
10.Unaff.Scott BrindleyMM C01:40.7(13)03:21.2(10)05:01.5(10)06:39.8(10)+21.0
Unaffiliated (AIA0 01:40.701:40.501:40.301:38.330.7 spm
11.PNRAPj KaputaLMM C01:39.8(9)03:21.6(11)05:03.9(11)06:44.1(11)+25.3
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer 01:39.801:41.801:42.301:40.135.7 spm
12.WBCKevin MotschMM C01:41.9(16)03:22.9(14)05:04.6(13)06:45.9(12)+27.1
Whitemarsh Boat Club 01:41.901:41.001:41.701:41.329.2 spm
13.Unaff.Win HayesMM C01:40.5(12)03:21.6(11)05:04.3(12)06:46.8(13)+28.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:40.501:41.101:42.701:42.530.5 spm
14.CCBrian HannonMM C01:39.8(9)03:23.0(15)05:06.2(14)06:48.1(14)+29.3
Crew Class 01:39.801:43.201:43.201:41.933.7 spm
15.OKCBenjamin BoehmLMM C01:40.7(13)03:22.5(13)05:06.9(15)06:53.1(15)+34.3
OKC Riversport 01:40.701:41.801:44.401:46.234.7 spm
16.Unaff.Christopher BorgattiMM C01:44.8(21)03:29.1(18)05:13.5(18)06:56.4(16)+37.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.801:44.301:44.401:42.929.5 spm
17.SCLAshley LawrenceLMM C01:43.6(19)03:28.2(17)05:13.4(17)06:57.6(17)+38.8
SCULLHOUSE Rowing 01:43.601:44.601:45.201:44.231.7 spm
18.Unaff.Thomas (TomM) SharpeMM C01:42.4(17)03:26.9(16)05:12.7(16)06:58.8(18)+40.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.401:44.501:45.801:46.129.0 spm
19.Unaff.Aaron SandoskiLMM C01:44.7(20)03:30.0(20)05:15.2(19)06:59.6(19)+40.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.701:45.301:45.201:44.533.0 spm
20.Unaff.Daniel AmatoMM C01:46.0(22)03:32.6(21)05:19.0(20)07:00.5(20)+41.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.001:46.601:46.401:41.527.7 spm
21.NACMark MowreyLMM C01:48.1(27)03:35.2(23)05:23.1(22)07:10.7(21)+51.9
Newport Aquatic Center 01:48.101:47.101:47.901:47.730.0 spm
22.RNRMARAMark GainsMM C01:49.6(29)03:39.7(27)05:29.6(25)07:15.0(22)+56.2
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:49.601:50.101:49.901:45.530.7 spm
23.Unaff.James ByrdMM C01:46.3(23)03:34.6(22)05:24.3(23)07:15.7(23)+56.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.301:48.301:49.701:51.326.2 spm
24.Unaff.John GarveyLMM C01:47.6(24)03:36.1(24)05:25.4(24)07:16.5(24)+57.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.601:48.501:49.301:51.130.5 spm
25.CDPSOscar VallejosMM C01:41.4(15)03:29.3(19)05:21.6(21)07:17.5(25)+58.7
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia 01:41.401:47.901:52.301:55.829.7 spm
26.PRDaniel A FriedellMM C01:53.3(35)03:44.8(31)05:36.5(27)07:26.4(26)+1:07.6
Power Rowing 01:53.301:51.501:51.701:49.927.7 spm
27.RNTTim BigginsLMM C01:47.7(25)03:39.4(26)05:31.8(26)07:27.4(27)+1:08.6
Rowed Not Taken 01:47.701:51.701:52.401:55.634.1 spm
28.RNTNigel BarkerMM C01:50.2(31)03:42.5(29)05:37.0(28)07:30.7(28)+1:11.9
Rowed Not Taken 01:50.201:52.301:54.501:53.733.5 spm
29.RNTAndrew ColantonioMM C01:50.1(30)03:41.4(28)05:38.1(29)07:33.5(29)+1:14.7
Rowed Not Taken 01:50.101:51.301:56.701:55.428.2 spm
30.Unaff.Douglas FosterMM C01:50.7(32)03:43.6(30)05:38.7(30)07:33.8(30)+1:15.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:50.701:52.901:55.101:55.125.8 spm
31.DRCJeff MurrayMM C01:51.8(33)03:47.3(33)05:40.4(31)07:34.7(31)+1:15.9
Dallas Rowing Club 01:51.801:55.501:53.101:54.329.2 spm
32.Unaff.Jason AnhornMM C01:42.7(18)03:37.2(25)05:40.5(32)07:45.3(32)+1:26.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.701:54.502:03.302:04.926.4 spm
33.Unaff.Matthew KrauseLMM C01:47.8(26)03:49.5(34)05:49.0(33)07:46.1(33)+1:27.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.802:01.701:59.501:57.229.4 spm
34.Unaff.Juan Ibarra RoviraMM C01:52.1(34)03:50.0(35)05:50.0(35)07:46.5(34)+1:27.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:52.101:57.902:00.001:56.525.5 spm
35.PRMark McCrackenMM C01:57.8(38)03:56.1(38)05:55.1(38)07:51.7(35)+1:32.9
Power Rowing 01:57.801:58.301:59.001:56.629.2 spm
36.ANLNuno HortaLMM C01:53.8(36)03:51.8(36)05:51.4(36)07:52.8(36)+1:34.0
Associação Naval de Lisboa 01:53.801:58.001:59.602:01.428.0 spm
37.A.R.Alfredo HernandezMM C01:48.7(28)03:45.8(32)05:49.2(34)07:54.4(37)+1:35.6
Antares Remo 01:48.701:57.102:03.402:05.330.0 spm
38.Unaff.Clinton Scott LovejoyMM C01:53.9(37)03:53.0(37)05:54.5(37)07:57.0(38)+1:38.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:53.901:59.102:01.502:02.434.0 spm
39.BRPHFr. JP DelToro, S.J.LMM C01:59.1(39)04:06.3(39)06:11.7(39)08:15.4(39)+1:56.6
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:59.102:07.202:05.402:03.729.5 spm
Unaff.David JonesLMM C   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Eric AlvarezMM C   did not start
Unaffiliated (FRA) 
Unaff.Jared ChandlerMM C   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Jeff HendersonMM C   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Jim WuMM C   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
HR1881Bjornar LandheimMM C   did not start
Hamar Roklub 1881 
Unaff.Matt KellerMM C   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)