Sun, 4:55 PM - Race 30 - [108] MM E 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]COOPRobert RussoMM E
Cooper Rowing Club
[2]Unaff.Mike ForgeronMM E
Unaffiliated (CAN)
[3]CPTLRCFrancis SlakeyLMM E
Capital Rowing Club
[4]Unaff.Mike PiispanenMM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[5]KeUJussi KoponenMM E
Keravan Urheilijat
[6]LRCDavid PrattMM E
Lakeland Rowing Club
[7]SDRCClaude HootonMM E
San Diego Rowing Club
[8]Unaff.Joseph PitchfordLMM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[9]Unaff.Cathal O'connorMM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[10]GMSJoseph LeMayMM E
GMS Rowing Center
[11]MRCJon JessenMM E
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
[12]Unaff.Basil DonnellyLMM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[13]GDRABrian WhiteLMM E
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
[14]Unaff.Andrew BodleyMM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[15]ACRCChris WibleMM E
Arch City Rowing Club
[16]ALRSteve ShinderMM E
Aviron Lachine Rowing
[17]Unaff.Martin AshtonMM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[18]Unaff.Joseph A. AugustineMM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[19]Unaff.Alan FrostMM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[20]LMRCLucas Grassi GurfeinMM E
Lake Merritt Rowing Club
[21]RCRJonathan DornMM E
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
[22]BIACWard MasonMM E
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
[23]AARCPeter MancusoMM E
Ann Arbor Rowing Club
[24]Unaff.Guillermo SaucedaMM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[25]Unaff.Doug ClouseMM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[26]Unaff.Frank GarciaMM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[27]LRCJoachim HilliusMM E
Lookout Rowing Club
[28]MRTim DeanLMM E
Megunticook Rowing
[29]RNTCorey JassemLMM E
Rowed Not Taken
[30]Unaff.Mike CorneloMM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[31]SALBCJohn LambrosMM E
Salisbury Boat Club
[32]BRCMike CreamerMM E
Bray Rowing Club
[33]HRRCScott SmithMM E
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
[34]Unaff.James MurphyMM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[35]RNTJohn FraserMM E
Rowed Not Taken
[36]TRRALawton SnyderMM E
Three Rivers Rowing Association
[37]GWCOwen WoodLMM E
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc.
[38]Unaff.Robert HamillMM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[39]RAFPeter ClowesMM E
Royal Air Force Rowing Club
[41]CRILochiel CrafterMM E
Community Rowing, Inc.
[42]Unaff.Andrew MullicanMM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[43]NBRCDavid HaskellMM E
New Bedford Rowing Center
[44]RNTJustin FaheyMM E
Rowed Not Taken
[45]SARPDavid MiegeMM E
Shuswap Association for Rowing and Paddling
[46]USRAPaul ParadisMM E
USRowing

Sun, 5:05 PM - Race 31 - MM G, MM E, MM F 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]RMRCSteve KrumMM G
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
[2]CRUfitTed ChaplerLMM G
CRUfit
[3]DeasRichard StoutMM G
Delta Deas Rowing Club
[4]Unaff.Tom PhillipsLMM G
Unaffiliated (USA)
[5]HWOODJorge HanMM G
Hollywood Rowing Club
[6]Unaff.Tim KaneMM G
Unaffiliated (USA)
[7]ABCPaul GallenLMM G
Athlone Boat Club
[10]Unaff.Jack JuholaMM G
Unaffiliated (USA)
[11]VCRCGustave SchochMM G
Victoria City Rowing Club
[13]Unaff.David SpectorLMM G
Unaffiliated (USA)
[14]Unaff.Gary GallagherMM G
Unaffiliated (USA)
[15]PENNACMichael FountainMM G
Penn A.C. Rowing Association
[16]DOLPHCraig McGaheyMM G
Dolphin Club
[17]Unaff.Paul GeogheganLMM G
Unaffiliated (USA)
[18]RNRMARAPaul WintonMM G
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
[19]Unaff.Tim RobertsMM G
Unaffiliated (GBR)
[20]CBCPeter FoleyLMM G
Cambridge Boat Club
[21]CRIJonathan RourkeMM G
Community Rowing, Inc.
[22]Unaff.Emmanuel JacquemartMM G
Unaffiliated (FRA)
[23]DRCPatrick HamnerLMM G
Dallas Rowing Club
[24]UnionWilliam BakerMM G
Union Boat Club
[25]THOUJoel WalentukLMM G
Thousand Island Rowing Club
[26]CRUfitSteve BallingMM G
CRUfit
[27]Unaff.Jeffrey BellLMM G
Unaffiliated (USA)
[28]ARCJames BallMM E
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
[29]RNTAlex GuiraMM E
Rowed Not Taken
[30]SUB7John CrillyMM E
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
[31]Unaff.Tony TubbsMM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[32]SSROle Kristian KarlsenMM E
Skullerud Sportsklubb – Roing
[34]Unaff.Martin Mario JelaniMM F
Unaffiliated (DEN)
[35]Unaff.Thomas MusanteMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[36]TR NYCPatrick WhetzleMM F
TopRow NYC LLC
[37]RNRMARAMark BransonLMM F
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
[38]Unaff.Michael McCarthyMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[39]MRCMelvin RodriguezMM F
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
[40]Unaff.Tim VagenMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[41]Unaff.Edward FenbyMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[42]PCRAChris IvesMM F
Pelham Community Rowing Association
[43]RNYRicardo CharriezMM F
Row New York
[44]TEXRCKen GatesMM F
Texas Rowing Center