[154] JM U17

codeorigincrew
stroke
SBPSSt. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolKacper Luto
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
SBPSSt. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolWilliam Register
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
ABCArlington Belmont CrewJay Ahn
Arlington Belmont Crew
ABCArlington Belmont CrewColin Burnett
Arlington Belmont Crew
ABCArlington Belmont CrewEthan Becker
Arlington Belmont Crew
ABCArlington Belmont CrewJonathan Wang
Arlington Belmont Crew
BCCBedford Crew ClubMatthew Marks
Bedford Crew Club
BSCBrooks School CrewLuke Desmaison
Brooks School Crew
BSCBrooks School CrewAdam Jac
Brooks School Crew
COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteTed Richardsson
Cohasset Maritime Institute
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolNikolai Rosenbladt
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
EHTEgg Harbor Township High SchoolNikolas Simone
Egg Harbor Township High School
GBRGreat Bay RowingGavin Schlosser
Great Bay Rowing
GBRGreat Bay RowingMatthew Paluszek
Great Bay Rowing
GMSGMS Rowing CenterParis Liston
GMS Rowing Center
GMSGMS Rowing CenterAlistair Riney
GMS Rowing Center
GUNNGunnery School CrewMichael Burns
Gunnery School Crew
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationWilliam D'Arcy
Hingham High School Rowing Association
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationTasman Claridge
Hingham High School Rowing Association
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationBrennan Beitler
Hingham High School Rowing Association
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationMichael Magner
Hingham High School Rowing Association
HMCHingham Maritime CenterJake Davey
Hingham Maritime Center
MHCMedford High SchoolOrlando Putnam-Bagley
Medford High School
MPrepMarianapolis Preparatory School CrewDeclan J OConnor
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew
MPrepMarianapolis Preparatory School CrewJacob Mobley
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew
MPrepMarianapolis Preparatory School CrewJoshua Mobley
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew
MPrepMarianapolis Preparatory School CrewDominic Penny
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew
NARRNarragansett Boat ClubBenjamin Kerns
Narragansett Boat Club
NiskayunaNiskayuna RowingDaniel Kelly
Niskayuna Rowing
NiskayunaNiskayuna RowingAdam Conrad
Niskayuna Rowing
OCRAOrange County Rowing AssociationJulian Ayuso
Orange County Rowing Association
OCRAOrange County Rowing AssociationMaddox Skigen
Orange County Rowing Association
OCRAOrange County Rowing AssociationJohn Larkin
Orange County Rowing Association
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyEthan Seidner
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyBrandon Fernandez
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubWilliam Oconnell
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubRyan Matheson
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubJack Rzepecki
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
PRPort RowingThomas Lo
Port Rowing
RBCRiverside Boat ClubTiernan Green
Riverside Boat Club
RFHRRFH RowingMatthew Cruz
RFH Rowing
SBPSSt. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolWilliam Register
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
SBPSSt. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolJaden Oates
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
SBPSSt. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolYamill Harris
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
SBPSSt. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolAlvaro Paulin
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
SBPSSt. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolJayden Dasher
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
SBPSSt. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolKacper Luto
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
SHSCShrewsbury High School CrewTheodore McLaughlin
Shrewsbury High School Crew
SJBSt. John the Baptist DHS CrewMarcus Regan
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolParker Seymour
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolMatthew Bernstein
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolRobert Arsenault
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolJack Wagner
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolRichard Viveiros
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolMarc Gaudin
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolJonathan Wright
St. John's Preparatory School
SRCSyosset Rowing ClubMichael Meneshian
Syosset Rowing Club
TRCTriangle Rowing ClubLuke Eward
Triangle Rowing Club
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Joseph Cassidy
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Sebastian Ako
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Omer Alptekin
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Joshua Christensen
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Karnik Donepudi
Unaffiliated (USA)
WACWestford Academy CrewNathan Girnius
Westford Academy Crew
WHSWoodrow Wilson Sr. High School CrewGrant Gwadz
Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew
withdrawn before draw
NIRNavesink Indoor RowingEthan Wilson
Navesink Indoor Rowing
withdrawn before draw
PHILPhillips Academy AndoverGeorge Lathrop
Phillips Academy Andover
withdrawn after draw
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Tyler Dudley
Unaffiliated (USA)