Sun, 11:30 AM - Race 9 - FM 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Georgetown University01:42.9(1)03:25.8(1)05:08.2(1)06:47.8(1)
Grant Draper 01:42.901:42.901:42.401:39.535.0 spm
2.Los Angeles Rowing Club01:43.7(2)03:27.1(2)05:09.1(2)06:49.2(2)+1.4
Stephen Grant 01:43.701:43.401:42.001:40.133.5 spm
3.New Trier High School Rowing01:44.1(3)03:29.1(3)05:14.0(3)06:57.4(3)+9.6
John Payne 01:44.101:45.001:44.901:43.531.0 spm
4.Amadeusz Rowing Academy01:44.6(4)03:29.8(4)05:15.0(4)06:59.2(4)+11.4
Luke Lambropoulos 01:44.601:45.201:45.201:44.232.2 spm
5.Canisius High School01:45.5(5)03:31.6(5)05:18.6(5)07:02.0(5)+14.2
Zachary Mecca 01:45.501:46.101:47.001:43.432.5 spm
6.Oak Neck Rowing Academy01:46.4(6)03:34.7(6)05:23.7(6)07:12.4(6)+24.6
Bradford Matthews 01:46.401:48.301:49.001:48.832.2 spm
7.Canisius High School01:48.8(7)03:38.2(7)05:28.6(7)07:15.4(7)+27.6
Dylan Sass 01:48.801:49.401:50.401:46.832.2 spm
8.Amadeusz Rowing Academy01:49.3(8)03:39.3(8)05:29.0(8)07:17.9(8)+30.1
Ethan Seidner 01:49.301:50.001:49.701:48.830.2 spm
9.Massachusetts Institute of Technology01:52.1(9)03:46.4(9)05:42.2(9)07:38.5(9)+50.7
Charles Broderick 01:52.101:54.301:55.801:56.432.5 spm
10.OJR Wildcat Crew Club01:53.1(10)03:48.0(10)05:43.9(10)07:41.5(10)+53.7
Chase Wiedl 01:53.101:54.901:55.901:57.730.0 spm
11.Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.01:56.8(11)03:54.3(11)05:53.3(11)07:52.4(11)+1:04.6
Kiran Abraham-Aggarwal 01:56.801:57.501:59.001:59.029.8 spm
12.Orange County Rowing Association02:01.1(12)04:04.4(12)06:07.5(12)08:10.3(12)+1:22.5
Hayden Skigen 02:01.102:03.302:03.102:02.832.5 spm
13.Sturgis Charter Public School02:07.7(13)04:21.7(13)06:33.6(13)08:40.8(13)+1:53.0
Kaden Rogers 02:07.702:14.002:11.902:07.227.5 spm
14.Owen J Roberts Crew Club02:13.5(14)04:40.2(14)07:13.3(14)09:40.7(14)+2:52.9
Daniel Zelner 02:13.502:26.702:33.102:27.431.7 spm
Amadeusz Rowing Academy   did not start
William Durban 
Massachusetts Institute of Technology   did not start
Luke Stewart 
Unaffiliated   did not start
Tigran Petrosyan 
Unaffiliated   did not start
Robert Yegoryan 
Unaffiliated   did not start
Stephen Kress 
Unaffiliated   did not start
Alexander Barnett