Sun, 8:45 AM - Race 1 - PR1, PR2, PR3 2000 meter,

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Capital Rowing ClubPR3 ID M3001:38.4(2)03:19.6(1)05:04.2(1)06:48.6(1)
Syd LEA 01:38.401:41.201:44.601:44.438.2 spm
2.Community Rowing, Inc.PR3 PI M01:41.7(3)03:23.9(2)05:07.6(2)06:53.1(2)+4.5
Andrew WIGREN 01:41.701:42.201:43.701:45.431.5 spm
3.U.S. Veterans' Rowing & Kayaking FoundationPR3 PI M3001:37.0(1)03:25.9(3)05:17.6(3)07:09.9(3)+21.3
Ross ALEWINE 01:37.001:48.901:51.701:52.229.7 spm
4.Athletes Without LimitsPR3 PI M01:44.7(5)03:37.0(5)05:30.1(4)07:22.9(4)+34.3
Thomas CONLIN 01:44.701:52.301:53.101:52.829.0 spm
5.Athletes Without LimitsPR3 PI M01:46.9(9)03:39.5(8)05:34.4(7)07:29.4(5)+40.8
Patrick NUGENT 01:46.901:52.601:54.901:54.934.5 spm
6.West Side Rowing ClubPR3 PI M5001:45.4(6)03:36.2(4)05:31.1(5)07:30.9(6)+42.3
Jim HEBERLEIN 01:45.401:50.801:54.901:59.831.2 spm
7.Community Rowing, Inc.PR3 PI M3001:52.7(12)03:47.3(10)05:41.6(9)07:32.4(7)+43.8
Joshua BOISSONEAU 01:52.701:54.601:54.301:50.931.0 spm
8.Athletes Without LimitsPR3 PI M5001:45.8(8)03:38.4(7)05:33.9(6)07:32.7(8)+44.1
Michael MALONE 01:45.801:52.601:55.501:58.831.7 spm
9.Athletes Without LimitsPR3 PI M3001:42.4(4)03:37.6(6)05:37.8(8)07:42.6(9)+54.0
Allen MIKULKSI 01:42.401:55.202:00.202:04.827.4 spm
10.Athletes Without LimitsPR3 ID M3001:45.7(7)03:42.7(9)05:43.7(10)07:47.3(10)+58.7
Bruce WORLEY 01:45.701:57.002:01.002:03.638.8 spm
11.Community Rowing Inc.PR3 PI M01:50.2(11)03:48.5(12)05:48.0(11)07:47.4(11)+58.8
Nate LECOMPTE 01:50.201:58.301:59.501:59.428.5 spm
12.Athletes Without LimitsPR3 ID M3001:49.7(10)03:48.2(11)05:52.4(12)07:54.3(12)+1:05.7
Mark WORLEY 01:49.701:58.502:04.202:01.934.7 spm
13.UnaffiliatedPR3 PI W4002:00.9(16)04:01.9(13)06:04.7(13)08:11.8(13)+1:23.2
Kathleen TARR 02:00.902:01.002:02.802:07.227.2 spm
14.Chelsea Red DevilsPR3 AK M01:58.4(14)04:04.6(14)06:19.7(14)08:35.7(14)+1:47.1
Strephon TREADWAY 01:58.402:06.202:15.102:16.028.5 spm
15.Athletes Without LimitsPR3 ID M01:54.4(13)04:04.7(15)06:21.9(15)08:41.5(15)+1:52.9
Justin BOATER 01:54.402:10.302:17.202:19.631.3 spm
16.Community Rowing, Inc.PR2 W3002:08.6(20)04:21.4(17)06:34.7(16)08:46.8(16)+1:58.2
Jennifer FITZ-ROY 02:08.602:12.802:13.302:12.236.2 spm
17.UnaffiliatedPR3 PI M02:08.6(20)04:21.2(16)06:35.8(17)08:53.7(17)+2:05.1
Brady DEAN 02:08.602:12.602:14.602:18.024.7 spm
18.Community Rowing, Inc.PR3 AK W02:13.9(26)04:29.3(21)06:44.9(18)08:57.1(18)+2:08.5
Johanna BEYER 02:13.902:15.402:15.602:12.231.0 spm
19.U.S.Veterans' Rowing & Kayaking FoundationPR3 PI M5002:05.7(19)04:23.8(19)06:45.7(19)09:03.3(19)+2:14.7
Gerald AUGUSTINE 02:05.702:18.102:21.902:17.636.0 spm
20.PR3 ID M02:13.2(25)04:33.8(24)06:54.7(23)09:14.6(20)+2:26.0
Brian GUAY 02:13.202:20.602:20.902:20.033.5 spm
21.ArgentinaPR1 M4002:11.1(22)04:32.4(23)06:54.0(22)09:16.9(21)+2:28.3
Carlos VYSOCKI 02:11.102:21.302:21.602:22.837.3 spm
22.Athletes Without LimitsPR3 PI M5002:03.7(17)04:25.6(20)06:53.2(21)09:19.5(22)+2:30.9
Dennis PARUNCTAO 02:03.702:21.902:27.602:26.327.9 spm
23.Community Rowing Inc.PR3 ID M02:17.7(30)04:38.2(27)06:59.7(25)09:20.4(23)+2:31.8
Tom DISCIULLO 02:17.702:20.502:21.502:20.732.5 spm
24.Row New YorkPR3 ID M02:00.3(15)04:22.2(18)06:49.7(20)09:20.6(24)+2:32.0
Samuel HO 02:00.302:21.902:27.502:30.935.4 spm
25.Community Rowing Inc.PR3 ID M02:12.1(24)04:34.4(25)07:01.5(26)09:21.0(25)+2:32.4
Matthew MCLAUGHLIN 02:12.102:22.302:27.102:19.534.5 spm
26.Capital Rowing ClubPR2 M02:20.7(33)04:43.4(29)07:06.2(28)09:22.5(26)+2:33.9
Kenneth MARRS 02:20.702:22.702:22.802:16.331.7 spm
27.West Side Rowing ClubPR2 JW02:21.2(34)04:43.9(30)07:04.6(27)09:23.9(27)+2:35.3
Madison EBERHARD 02:21.202:22.702:20.702:19.335.2 spm
28.Row New YorkPR3 ID M02:05.2(18)04:29.9(22)06:57.1(24)09:24.6(28)+2:36.0
Gustavo PEREZ 02:05.202:24.702:27.202:27.532.7 spm
29.Community Rowing, Inc.PR3 PI M5002:20.2(32)04:49.7(33)07:13.2(30)09:30.3(29)+2:41.7
David CASTIGLIONI 02:20.202:29.502:23.502:17.126.0 spm
30.Community Rowing Inc.PR3 VI JW02:14.2(27)04:37.6(26)07:09.4(29)09:33.8(30)+2:45.2
Elana REGAN 02:14.202:23.402:31.802:24.330.7 spm
31.U.S.Veterans' Rowing & Kayaking FoundationPR3 VI M5002:17.3(29)04:47.0(32)07:18.0(32)09:36.7(31)+2:48.1
James KILLINGHAM 02:17.302:29.702:31.002:18.727.2 spm
32.Row New YorkPR3 ID M02:17.2(28)04:46.8(31)07:18.3(33)09:46.2(32)+2:57.6
William CHOE 02:17.202:29.602:31.502:27.839.0 spm
33.CRI Community RowingPR3 PI M5002:11.9(23)04:40.3(28)07:15.3(31)09:50.2(33)+3:01.6
Mark YOUNG 02:11.902:28.402:35.002:34.930.3 spm
34.Row New YorkPR3 AK M5002:29.5(37)05:02.5(36)07:32.9(34)10:01.5(34)+3:12.9
William ALVAREZ 02:29.502:33.002:30.402:28.630.2 spm
35.U.S.Veterans' Rowing & Kayaking FoundationPR3 VI M02:29.5(37)04:58.9(35)07:36.2(35)10:15.4(35)+3:26.8
Robert SANCHAS 02:29.502:29.402:37.302:39.240.3 spm
36.Community Rowing Inc.PR3 PI M5002:38.1(40)05:17.0(40)07:52.2(38)10:17.4(36)+3:28.8
Paul DUFFLY 02:38.102:38.902:35.202:25.228.2 spm
37.Row New YorkPR3 AK M5002:23.0(35)05:04.7(37)07:45.6(36)10:23.4(37)+3:34.8
Dominic ROMANO 02:23.002:41.702:40.902:37.827.4 spm
38.UnaffiliatedPR3 PI W5002:23.3(36)05:05.9(38)07:51.6(37)10:34.0(38)+3:45.4
Debra FREED 02:23.302:42.602:45.702:42.532.2 spm
39.Community Rowing, Inc.PR3 VI W5002:36.0(39)05:15.7(39)07:53.7(39)10:35.2(39)+3:46.6
Lisa CHIANGO 02:36.002:39.702:38.002:41.433.3 spm
40.Community Rowing, Inc.PR3 ID JM02:20.1(31)04:56.8(34)07:54.5(40)10:51.2(40)+4:02.6
Mario BENMAYOR 02:20.102:36.702:57.702:56.736.9 spm
41.Athletes Without LimitsPR3 ID JM02:44.9(43)05:37.4(43)08:31.7(42)11:21.4(41)+4:32.8
Danny GULYN 02:44.902:52.502:54.302:49.733.2 spm
42.Community Rowing Inc.PR3 PI W02:42.1(41)05:34.9(41)08:27.6(41)11:24.0(42)+4:35.4
Marina SHELTON 02:42.102:52.802:52.702:56.334.7 spm
43.Community Rowing, Inc.PR1 M4002:43.4(42)05:36.9(42)08:32.1(43)11:32.6(43)+4:44.0
Ryan OWENS 02:43.402:53.502:55.203:00.434.3 spm
44.Row New YorkPR1 W03:03.6(44)06:11.8(44)09:21.3(44)12:30.9(44)+5:42.3
Katherine VALDEZ 03:03.603:08.203:09.503:09.653.8 spm
45.Row New YorkPR3 ID M03:13.4(45)06:34.3(45)09:52.3(45)13:03.7(45)+6:15.1
Eric NAVARRO 03:13.403:20.903:18.003:11.433.5 spm
46.Community Rowing, Inc.PR3 ID JM03:22.6(46)06:57.6(46)10:33.2(46)13:56.7(46)+7:08.1
Sai PITMAN 03:22.603:35.003:35.603:23.632.5 spm
47.Community Rowing, Inc.PR3 ID W04:16.1(47)08:42.9(47)12:58.8(47)16:52.4(47)+10:03.8
Mariana VETOULIS-ACEVEDO 04:16.104:26.804:15.903:53.626.0 spm
48.Row New YorkPR1 W04:58.7(48)10:28.2(48)15:47.7(48)21:10.1(48)+14:21.5
Lorin CAMPOS 04:58.705:29.505:19.505:22.533.6 spm
Remo AdaptarPR3 AK M30   did not start
Keizy DE ALCANTARA BONINE 
Athletes Without LimitsPR3 PI M40   did not start
Paul HURLEY 
UnaffiliatedPR3 ID M40   did not start
Armen JULHAKYAN 
UnaffiliatedPR1 M50   did not start
Igor BONDAR 
Holyoke Rows, Inc.PR1 M50   did not start
Jim BROOKS 
Community Rowing IncPR1 W   did not start
Hallie SMITH 
Row New YorkPR1 W   did not start
Khedene MCFARLANE 
Athletes Without LimitsPR3 PI M30   did not start
Ben LAWLESS 
Athletes Without LimitsPR3 PI M30   did not start
Dustin KOSAR 
UnaffiliatedPR3 PI W30   did not start
Diana DALAKASHVILI