LM 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaffiliated (U23)LMS01:35.8(2)03:11.5(2)04:48.0(2)06:21.2(1)
Reid NOCH 01:35.801:35.701:36.501:33.233.2 spm
2.Cambridge Boat ClubLM01:35.9(3)03:11.1(1)04:46.8(1)06:22.4(2)+1.2
Michael WILSON 01:35.901:35.201:35.701:35.635.2 spm
3.UnaffiliatedLMS01:35.7(1)03:12.1(3)04:50.6(3)06:29.6(3)+8.4
Allan WU 01:35.701:36.401:38.501:39.037.3 spm
4.Riverside Boat ClubLM01:36.9(6)03:15.0(6)04:52.9(5)06:30.9(4)+9.7
Ashton KNIGHT 01:36.901:38.101:37.901:37.937.5 spm
5.University of Rhode IslandLMS01:36.0(4)03:13.2(4)04:51.8(4)06:31.4(5)+10.2
John MANNION 01:36.001:37.201:38.601:39.535.0 spm
6.Riverside Boat ClubLM01:37.4(7)03:15.7(7)04:55.6(7)06:32.9(6)+11.7
Amel YOUNIS 01:37.401:38.301:39.901:37.437.5 spm
7.UnaffiliatedLMS01:36.5(5)03:13.7(5)04:53.9(6)06:34.1(7)+12.9
Charles KOONTZ 01:36.501:37.201:40.201:40.236.0 spm
8.Phillips AcademyLMS01:38.3(10)03:16.5(9)04:55.9(8)06:38.8(8)+17.6
Sam BOSHAR 01:38.301:38.201:39.401:42.933.3 spm
9.Phillips Exeter AcademyLMS01:40.0(12)03:20.5(12)05:00.5(10)06:39.2(9)+18.0
Stearns WEIL 01:40.001:40.501:40.001:38.832.0 spm
10.Oak Neck Rowing AcademyLMS01:37.8(9)03:16.1(8)04:56.0(9)06:42.4(10)+21.2
August GIRARDI 01:37.801:38.301:39.901:46.533.3 spm
11.Gordon College RowingLMS01:43.1(19)03:25.8(14)05:08.6(14)06:47.4(11)+26.2
Emanuel MOUGANIS 01:43.101:42.701:42.801:38.833.2 spm
12.Loyola University MarylandLMS01:39.7(11)03:20.3(11)05:04.0(11)06:47.6(12)+26.4
Maxwell GREER 01:39.701:40.601:43.701:43.735.5 spm
13.Boston College High SchoolLMS01:40.2(13)03:22.3(13)05:05.1(12)06:49.0(13)+27.8
Robert ERWIN 01:40.201:42.101:42.801:43.932.7 spm
14.LM01:42.8(17)03:27.1(15)05:12.2(15)06:57.6(14)+36.4
Irineo CABREROS 01:42.801:44.301:45.101:45.429.3 spm
15.U.S. Coast Guard AcademyLMS01:37.5(8)03:18.1(10)05:07.2(13)06:58.8(15)+37.6
Joshua ROMANO 01:37.501:40.601:49.101:51.628.9 spm
16.Riverside Boat ClubLMS01:42.7(15)03:28.7(16)05:16.5(17)07:02.2(16)+41.0
Satoshi FUKUSHIMA 01:42.701:46.001:47.801:45.731.7 spm
17.UnaffiliatedLMS01:42.7(15)03:28.8(17)05:16.0(16)07:06.4(17)+45.2
Benjamin DAVIES 01:42.701:46.101:47.201:50.434.0 spm
18.UnaffiliatedLM01:41.9(14)03:30.5(18)05:24.2(18)07:15.0(18)+53.8
Nathaniel ENNIS 01:41.901:48.601:53.701:50.832.7 spm
19.Boston College High SchoolLMS01:46.0(21)03:36.3(20)05:28.2(20)07:18.7(19)+57.5
Thomas GUINEE 01:46.001:50.301:51.901:50.533.0 spm
20.Gordon College RowingLMS01:44.7(20)03:35.3(19)05:27.6(19)07:19.0(20)+57.8
Luke PACCHIOLI 01:44.701:50.601:52.301:51.534.2 spm
21.Boston College High SchoolLMS01:49.5(22)03:39.6(22)05:29.9(21)07:19.9(21)+58.7
Sean DELANEY 01:49.501:50.101:50.301:49.932.2 spm
22.Gordon College RowingLMS01:49.6(23)03:41.1(23)05:32.8(22)07:24.9(22)+1:03.7
Andrew MYLANDER 01:49.601:51.501:51.701:52.034.5 spm
23.Community Rowing, Inc.LM01:42.9(18)03:37.4(21)05:37.8(23)07:35.4(23)+1:14.2
Samuel CHAKMAKJIAN 01:42.901:54.502:00.401:57.627.4 spm
24.Gordon College RowingLMS02:04.4(24)04:12.7(24)06:20.8(24)08:32.7(24)+2:11.5
Matthew BECKER 02:04.402:08.302:08.102:11.829.0 spm