M 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Craftsbury Sculling Center M01:29.9(1)02:59.3(1)04:28.7(1)05:59.2(1)
Wesley VEAR 01:29.901:29.401:29.401:30.536.3 spm
2.Bucknell Crew Association M01:30.4(2)03:00.9(2)04:31.1(2)05:59.7(2)+0.5
Connor CORWEN 01:30.401:30.501:30.201:28.734.2 spm
3.Craftsbury Sculling Center M01:31.6(7)03:02.6(5)04:33.0(4)06:02.0(3)+2.8
Kevin MEADOR 01:31.601:31.001:30.401:29.036.0 spm
4.Riverside Boat Club M01:30.5(3)03:01.3(3)04:32.9(3)06:03.7(4)+4.5
Nathan WHITAKER 01:30.501:30.801:31.601:30.834.0 spm
5.Craftsbury Sculling Center M01:30.5(3)03:01.7(4)04:33.8(5)06:05.9(5)+6.7
Andrew RAITTO 01:30.501:31.201:32.101:32.134.0 spm
6.Fairfield UniversityRowing MS01:32.0(8)03:04.0(6)04:35.8(6)06:08.3(6)+9.1
John IMOR 01:32.001:32.001:31.801:32.531.8 spm
7.Craftsbury Sculling Center M01:32.7(10)03:05.3(9)04:37.2(7)06:09.9(7)+10.7
Lucas BELLOWS 01:32.701:32.601:31.901:32.733.7 spm
8.VCU Crew Club MS01:33.8(13)03:07.2(11)04:40.0(9)06:11.0(8)+11.8
Thomas JOHNSON 01:33.801:33.401:32.801:31.134.5 spm
9.Seneca Navy M01:31.1(6)03:04.4(7)04:38.8(8)06:11.5(9)+12.3
Matt SYLVAN 01:31.101:33.301:34.401:32.637.2 spm
10.Riverside Boat Club M01:34.4(16)03:08.7(12)04:42.9(12)06:15.8(10)+16.6
Graeme CALLOWAY 01:34.401:34.301:34.201:32.732.5 spm
11.U.S. Coast Guard Academy MS01:30.7(5)03:04.6(8)04:40.6(10)06:16.2(11)+17.0
Justin STEINER 01:30.701:33.901:36.001:35.632.2 spm
12.Unaffiliated M01:32.6(9)03:06.8(10)04:40.8(11)06:17.7(12)+18.5
Erik HALLENBECK 01:32.601:34.201:34.001:36.936.0 spm
13.Cambridge Boat Club M01:35.2(17)03:10.2(15)04:45.7(14)06:18.5(13)+19.3
Lou HARWOOD 01:35.201:35.001:35.501:32.731.7 spm
14.Unaffiliated MS01:34.1(14)03:09.3(13)04:44.4(13)06:19.5(14)+20.3
Tomio FILIACI 01:34.101:35.201:35.101:35.132.0 spm
15.P3 Fitness M01:33.3(11)03:10.1(14)04:46.0(15)06:22.0(15)+22.8
Nick FARR 01:33.301:36.801:35.901:36.031.2 spm
16.Potomac Boat Club MS01:35.7(18)03:10.9(16)04:48.2(16)06:24.3(16)+25.1
Daniel NESFEDER 01:35.701:35.201:37.301:36.235.0 spm
17.United States Coast Guard Academy MS01:34.3(15)03:11.4(17)04:49.2(17)06:24.7(17)+25.5
Matthew PINDELL 01:34.301:37.101:37.801:35.533.2 spm
18.Riverside Boat Club M01:35.8(19)03:12.6(18)04:49.4(18)06:25.5(18)+26.3
Ryan BROWN 01:35.801:36.801:36.801:36.032.0 spm
19.Riverside Boat Club M01:37.4(23)03:14.2(20)04:51.6(20)06:27.6(19)+28.4
Christopher REVELL 01:37.401:36.801:37.401:36.031.2 spm
20.Unaffiliated M01:37.4(23)03:15.0(21)04:52.5(21)06:27.8(20)+28.6
Colin CORCORAN 01:37.401:37.601:37.501:35.330.0 spm
21.Unaffiliated MS01:36.2(20)03:13.3(19)04:49.7(19)06:28.9(21)+29.7
Drew DAYLOR 01:36.201:37.101:36.401:39.235.8 spm
22.Army Crew MS01:38.5(27)03:19.4(26)04:59.1(25)06:36.0(22)+36.8
Thomas HILT 01:38.501:40.901:39.701:36.933.2 spm
23.Unaffiliated MS01:40.0(34)03:20.4(28)04:59.1(25)06:37.1(23)+37.9
Carsten CAREY 01:40.001:40.401:38.701:38.129.0 spm
23.Unaffiliated M01:39.4(30)03:19.6(27)04:59.5(27)06:37.1(23)+37.9
Corey CONSTABLE 01:39.401:40.201:39.901:37.629.5 spm
25.Gloucester Gig Rowers M01:33.5(12)03:15.2(22)04:58.4(23)06:39.1(25)+39.9
Jonathan FONVIELLE 01:33.501:41.701:43.201:40.732.4 spm
26.CrossFit South Brooklyn M01:36.6(21)03:16.9(24)04:57.3(22)06:39.5(26)+40.3
Matthew COOPER 01:36.601:40.301:40.401:42.329.0 spm
27.Unaffiliated M01:42.2(39)03:23.8(36)05:04.6(30)06:42.0(27)+42.8
Kyle MIKESH 01:42.201:41.601:40.801:37.335.2 spm
28.Unaffiliated MS01:42.2(39)03:23.6(35)05:04.8(32)06:43.9(28)+44.7
Hector Vazquez MARTINEZ 01:42.201:41.401:41.201:39.128.0 spm
29.Albany Rowing Center MS01:39.1(28)03:20.5(29)05:02.6(29)06:44.2(29)+45.0
Eric CAVANNA 01:39.101:41.401:42.101:41.729.5 spm
30.Army Crew MS01:38.4(26)03:18.9(25)05:01.4(28)06:44.8(30)+45.6
Nicholas WANDI 01:38.401:40.501:42.501:43.430.0 spm
31.Army Crew MS01:37.3(22)03:16.6(23)04:58.6(24)06:48.0(31)+48.8
Jeffrey ROSS 01:37.301:39.301:42.001:49.429.5 spm
32.Gordon College Rowing MS01:39.1(28)03:21.2(31)05:06.9(34)06:48.5(32)+49.3
Owen WILLIAMS 01:39.101:42.101:45.701:41.530.3 spm
33.Community Rowing Inc. M01:37.5(25)03:21.2(31)05:06.2(33)06:48.9(33)+49.7
Kevin VANASSE 01:37.501:43.701:45.001:42.729.2 spm
34.Gordon College Rowing MS01:40.2(35)03:22.4(34)05:04.6(30)06:50.4(34)+51.2
Grant VEURINK 01:40.201:42.201:42.201:45.930.5 spm
35.Unaffiliated M01:41.9(38)03:25.4(40)05:09.1(38)06:51.0(35)+51.8
Tim LEE 01:41.901:43.501:43.701:41.830.5 spm
36.Unaffiliated M01:39.6(32)03:22.0(33)05:07.0(35)06:52.7(36)+53.5
Blake CUSHING 01:39.601:42.401:45.001:45.729.7 spm
37.Middlesex School MS01:42.7(41)03:26.8(42)05:11.3(41)06:54.9(37)+55.7
Cole HUTTEMANN 01:42.701:44.101:44.501:43.533.0 spm
38.Boston College High School MS01:40.9(36)03:24.9(39)05:09.8(39)06:55.2(38)+56.0
John ANTHONY 01:40.901:44.001:44.901:45.334.0 spm
39.Northeastern University MS01:43.4(42)03:25.9(41)05:08.9(37)06:55.8(39)+56.6
John CAULFIELD 01:43.401:42.501:43.001:46.931.8 spm
40. MS01:39.4(30)03:20.7(30)05:08.1(36)06:56.0(40)+56.8
Cameron MCNEILL 01:39.401:41.301:47.401:47.829.3 spm
41.Riverside Boat Club M01:41.2(37)03:24.6(38)05:10.2(40)06:56.2(41)+57.0
Donnie WORTH 01:41.201:43.401:45.601:45.928.3 spm
42.Middlesex School MS01:39.6(32)03:24.1(37)05:11.7(42)06:57.3(42)+58.1
Jeremiah DEGREEFF 01:39.601:44.501:47.601:45.628.0 spm
43.Unaffiliated M01:55.3(47)03:48.2(45)05:32.9(45)07:15.7(43)+1:16.5
Noah MELLEN 01:55.301:52.901:44.701:42.832.4 spm
44.Unaffiliated M01:46.0(44)03:34.0(44)05:26.3(43)07:15.9(44)+1:16.7
Richard SEIBLER 01:46.001:48.001:52.301:49.727.2 spm
45.OJR Wildcat Crew Club MS01:44.0(43)03:33.6(43)05:26.7(44)07:20.5(45)+1:21.3
John VALLINO 01:44.001:49.601:53.101:53.930.2 spm
46.Boston Architectural CollegeM02:06.6(48)04:11.4(48)06:12.4(46)08:10.0(46)+2:10.8
Zachary TRIPSAS 02:06.602:04.802:01.001:57.629.5 spm
47.Row New York M01:54.7(46)04:10.9(47)06:31.2(47)08:45.7(47)+2:46.5
Joshua THOMPSON 01:54.702:16.202:20.302:14.530.7 spm
48.Unaffiliated M01:52.7(45)04:08.3(46)06:34.6(48)08:58.3(48)+2:59.1
Krishna Harsha ADUSUMILLI 01:52.702:15.602:26.302:23.732.9 spm
Fairfield Prep MS   did not start
Jimmy BRADY 
Unaffiliated MS   did not start
Paul CORNELIUS 
Unaffiliated MS   did not start
Matthew TOWNSEND 
St. John's Prep - Danvers, MA MS   did not start
Ryan HANKINS 
Phillips Exeter Academy MS   did not start
Gray BETTS 
Unaffiliated M   did not start
Yurii IVANOV 
Gunnery Crew M   did not start
Hutch COLLINS 
Unaffiliated MS   did not start
Graham FOOTE 
Belmont Hill School M   did not start
Guillermo MORONTA