W50 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Riverside Boat Club01:55.3(2)03:53.5(2)05:50.7(2)07:47.2(1)
Kerstin UNOLD 01:55.301:58.201:57.201:56.629.0 spm
2.Unaffiliated01:51.3(1)03:46.5(1)05:46.3(1)07:50.1(2)+2.9
Patty CRIPE 01:51.301:55.201:59.802:03.737.8 spm
3.Swan Creek Rowing Club01:57.1(3)03:56.2(3)05:55.8(3)07:56.4(3)+9.2
Patricia RILEY 01:57.101:59.101:59.602:00.630.5 spm
4.Quinsigamond Rowing Club01:58.4(4)03:59.7(4)06:02.6(4)08:06.8(4)+19.6
Ann MALONEY 01:58.402:01.302:02.902:04.329.8 spm
5.Community Rowing, Inc.02:00.2(6)04:02.0(5)06:06.4(5)08:11.8(5)+24.6
Betsy LIPSON 02:00.202:01.802:04.402:05.431.3 spm
6.Unaffiliated02:02.5(8)04:07.1(7)06:15.2(6)08:23.5(6)+36.3
Gwen MANNING 02:02.502:04.602:08.102:08.446.0 spm
7.Prosport Trento Italy01:59.0(5)04:06.4(6)06:16.8(7)08:29.0(7)+41.8
Antonietta TOMASULO 01:59.002:07.402:10.402:12.228.9 spm
8.East Bay Rowing02:02.5(8)04:08.7(8)06:18.0(8)08:29.8(8)+42.6
Linda BEANE 02:02.502:06.202:09.302:11.731.3 spm
9.Unaffiliated02:09.3(11)04:18.4(10)06:27.2(10)08:34.7(9)+47.5
Mary Beth GANGLOFF 02:09.302:09.102:08.802:07.528.0 spm
10.Swan Creek Rowing Club02:02.2(7)04:09.5(9)06:21.3(9)08:35.4(10)+48.2
Karen Palestini FALK 02:02.202:07.302:11.802:14.130.3 spm
11.CrossFit02:13.3(15)04:24.3(11)06:32.7(11)08:38.9(11)+51.7
Kimberley MOILLEUR 02:13.302:11.002:08.402:06.135.2 spm
12.Gentle Giant Rowing Club02:11.3(12)04:24.5(12)06:40.1(12)08:54.4(12)+1:07.2
Irene NERDEN 02:11.302:13.202:15.602:14.329.0 spm
13.Unaffiliated02:07.4(10)04:24.8(13)06:43.6(13)09:02.4(13)+1:15.2
Laura GIAMBRONE 02:07.402:17.402:18.802:18.928.7 spm
14.Gentle Giant Rowing Club02:12.9(13)04:28.8(14)06:46.8(14)09:11.8(14)+1:24.6
Madeline CRONIN 02:12.902:15.902:18.002:25.032.0 spm
15.Unaffiliated02:13.1(14)04:39.3(15)07:08.6(15)09:30.9(15)+1:43.7
Dorrie LUCK 02:13.102:26.202:29.302:22.427.2 spm
16.East Bay Rowing02:20.7(16)04:48.6(16)07:18.7(16)09:48.7(16)+2:01.5
Carolyn OBEL-OMIA 02:20.702:27.902:30.102:30.030.0 spm
Unaffiliated   did not start
Sarah REED 
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.   did not start
Michelle KAUPP 
Riverfront Recapture, Inc.   did not start
Jennifer KLAU 
Unaffiliated   did not start
Kathleen SEERO