Sun, 10:00 AM - Race 3 - W50-75, M70-85 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[2]Neponset Rowing ClubW60
Susan HARVEY
[3]Reebok CrossFit Back BayW60
Elizabeth PALLISTER
[4]Nereid Boat Club, Inc.W60
Maureen KOZIOL
[5]UnaffiliatedW60
Sarah FITTS-ROMIG
[6]Gentle Giant Rowing ClubW60
Tricia HIGGINS
[7]UnaffiliatedW60
Tracy LEA
[8]Radcliffe Association of Rowing AlumnaeW60
Bekcy MOORE
[9]North Shore Jewish Community CenterW60
Laurie JACOBS
[10]Neponset Rowing ClubW60
Susan RILEY
[11]Neponset Rowing ClubW65
Andrea DIETRICH
[12]Albany Rowing CenterW65
Louise FARRELL
[13]Cambridge Boat ClubW65
Nancy HENDRICKSON
[14]Riverfront Recapture, Inc.W65
Elaine DEFRANCESCO
[15]Jewish Community Center of the North ShoreW55
Shari CASHMAN
[16]UnaffiliatedW55
Kathleen GUINEE
[17]Riverfront Recapture, Inc.W55
Constance CARPENTER
[18]Riverside Boat ClubW55
Janice HAYES-CHA
[19]Boulder Community Rowing, Inc.W55
Veronika PLATZER
[20]UnaffiliatedW55
Carla DROPO
[21]Vesper Boat ClubW55
Ellen Saint CLAIR
[22]Taff Attack/Fletcher Sport ScienceW55
Carla STEIN
[23]Upper Valley Rowing FoundationW55
Linda MURI
[24]Crossfit KirkwoodW55
Deborah KRAUSE
[25]Annapolis Rowing ClubW55
Carolyn VOORHEES
[26]Crossfit MarshfieldW55
Meb CUSUMANO
[27]Community Rowing, Inc.W55
Katherine WATERS-CLARK
[28]UnaffiliatedW55
Alyson KATZMAN
[29]UnaffiliatedW70
Jane ZELLER
[33]East Bay RowingW50
Carolyn OBEL-OMIA
[34]Gentle Giant Rowing ClubW50
Irene NERDEN
[35]UnaffiliatedW50
Mary Beth GANGLOFF
[36]Community Rowing, Inc.W50
Betsy LIPSON
[37]East Bay RowingW50
Linda BEANE
[38]Swan Creek Rowing ClubW50
Patricia RILEY
[39]Quinsigamond Rowing ClubW50
Ann MALONEY
[40]Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.W50
Michelle KAUPP
[41]Riverside Boat ClubW50
Kerstin UNOLD
[42]Swan Creek Rowing ClubW50
Karen Palestini FALK
[43]CrossFitW50
Kimberley MOILLEUR
[44]Riverfront Recapture, Inc.W50
Jennifer KLAU
[45]Prosport Trento ItalyW50
Antonietta TOMASULO
[46]UnaffiliatedW50
Kathleen SEERO
[47]UnaffiliatedW50
Gwen MANNING
[48]UnaffiliatedW50
Laura GIAMBRONE
[49]UnaffiliatedM80
George DEMERITT
[50]UnaffiliatedM80
David FULLER
[51]Massachusetts Institute of TechnologyM75
Peter STAECKER
[52]UnaffiliatedM75
Robert KRAMER
[53]Swan Creek Rowing ClubM75
David BARRY
[54]UnaffiliatedM75
Rob LEA
[55]Union Boat ClubM70
Tristram DAMMIN
[56]Cooper Rowing ClubM70
John MASTER
[57]UnaffiliatedM70
Dick HENRY
[58]Community Rowing, Inc.M70
Clifford SCOTT
[59]UnaffiliatedM70
Marc WINER
[60]Community Rowing, Inc.M70
Hugh SCOTT