zo 14:30 - race 2 - Heat 2 Middagblok

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldnummer2500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.ARGMax TillemanH1x, HSB 1x6409:40,4(1)19:39,8(1)
 Argo 209:59,4
2.WETBjorn BakkerJ18 1x11009:55,0(3)19:54,1(2)
 Wetterwille09:59,1+14,3
3.ZWORene ten ThijeHMA-C 1x7409:46,5(2)20:04,3(3)
 Zwolsche R&ZV10:17,8+24,5
4.HUNLysandros TsiamparlisJ18 1x11110:01,2(5)20:10,2(4)
 Hunze 210:09,0+30,4
5.VADTaco BavelaarHME-F 1x7609:58,0(4)20:13,0(5)
 VADA10:15,0+33,2
6.HUNMats van SlootenJ18 1x11510:08,1(7)20:17,3(6)
 Hunze 110:09,2+37,5
7.GYAGyas/Zwolsche R&ZVFAMMix2x, FAMD2x10810:12,8(9)20:33,3(7)
 Nanja de Jong10:20,5+53,5
8.DAVDaventriaDM 4*9810:07,6(6)20:37,4(8)
 Dominique Crouwel10:29,8+57,6
9.ZWOJochem WijnandsJ18 1x11610:24,5(16)20:39,4(9)
 Zwolsche R&ZV10:14,9+59,6
10.DAVTom AdriaanseJ18 1x11310:18,1(11)20:40,5(10)
 Daventria 410:22,4+1:00,7
11.HUNWouter BoltJ16 1x11910:13,1(10)20:50,1(11)
 Hunze 110:37,0+1:10,3
12.ZWOGijs KoetsenruijterHMA-C 1x7510:10,9(8)20:54,9(12)
 Zwolsche R&ZV 110:44,0+1:15,1
13.VADVADAFAMMix2x, FAMD2x10610:24,0(15)20:58,3(13)
 Johan van Valkenburg10:34,3+1:18,5
14.ZWOCederick BotjesHMA-C 1x7810:28,1(19)21:03,1(14)
 Zwolsche R&ZV 210:35,0+1:23,3
15.DAVLuuk MaasJ16 1x11810:29,2(20)21:04,8(15)
 Daventria 210:35,6+1:25,0
16.WAAWaal/PhocasD2x7310:24,5(16)21:04,9(16)
 Danique Dinjens10:40,4+1:25,1
17.SAUHein Van BeuningenH1x, HSB 1x6610:22,5(13)21:06,1(17)
 Saurus 310:43,6+1:26,3
18.AMYSebastiaan van der WormHMA-C 1x7910:25,6(18)21:10,5(18)
 Amycus10:44,9+1:30,7
19.SAUSean HazenbergH1x, HSB 1x5910:23,4(14)21:13,6(19)
 Saurus 210:50,2+1:33,8
20.EUREuros 1D2x6810:34,7(27)21:14,0(20)
 Anne de Voer10:39,3+1:34,2
21.ARGLars HermsenH1x, HSB 1x6110:21,6(12)21:14,5(21)
 Argo 110:52,9+1:34,7
22.DAVTibe GroenendijkJ16 1x12010:33,6(24)21:18,2(22)
 Daventria 110:44,6+1:38,4
23.WAAWaalDMC-F 2x9910:34,1(26)21:20,0(23)
 Carin van Bunningen10:45,9+1:40,2
24.ZWOSander van der KloosJ16 1x12110:30,6(21)21:20,6(24)
 Zwolsche R&ZV 110:50,0+1:40,8
24.EUREuros 2D2x6910:41,3(32)21:20,6(24)
 Emma Kempers10:39,3+1:40,8
26.ARGArgoD2x7010:36,4(29)21:21,7(26)
 Mees Berghuis10:45,3+1:41,9
27.AMYFloris PostmaJ16 1x12210:34,9(28)21:22,0(27)
 Amycus10:47,1+1:42,2
28.HUNHunzeD2x7210:32,1(23)21:23,9(28)
 Brigid Dekkers10:51,8+1:44,1
29.VADMachiel SpuijHMD 1x8010:31,3(22)21:25,0(29)
 VADA10:53,7+1:45,2
30.ARGNelson van DuinH1x, HSB 1x6310:33,7(25)21:25,4(30)
 Argo 110:51,7+1:45,6
31.THYThyroDM 4*9710:37,4(30)21:27,2(31)
 Floor Bakker10:49,8+1:47,4
32.EUREuros 3D2x7110:43,8(33)21:27,3(32)
 Nellie Duisterwinkel10:43,5+1:47,5
33.HUNSimon van DijkJ16 1x11710:38,0(31)21:36,2(33)
 Hunze 210:58,2+1:56,4
34.AMYAmycus 3DM 4*9610:45,4(34)21:38,4(34)
 Herma Emmink10:53,0+1:58,6
35.DAVDaventria 1FAMMix2x, FAMD2x10410:49,0(36)21:48,5(35)
 Niels Meijerink10:59,5+2:08,7
36.Argo 2D2x13110:50,2(38)21:51,0(36)
 Ise Snijders11:00,8+2:11,2
37.THYSander RoosendaalHMD 1x8210:45,4(34)21:52,6(37)
 Thyro11:07,2+2:12,8
38.ARGBart KoningsH1x, HSB 1x6210:49,7(37)21:54,2(38)
 Argo 211:04,5+2:14,4
39.ZWOWessel ImmekerJ16 1x123--21:58,1(39)
 Zwolsche R&ZV 2+2:18,3
40.DAVStijn EisengaJ18 1x11410:58,4(40)21:58,3(40)
 Daventria 310:59,9+2:18,5
41.SAUOtto OrellH1x, HSB 1x6011:00,2(41)21:58,7(41)
 Saurus 110:58,5+2:18,9
42.DAVThada de BruijneJ18 1x10911:02,8(42)22:07,9(42)
 Daventria 111:05,1+2:28,1
43.TUBTubantia 2DM 4*9410:57,9(39)22:13,2(43)
 Frederieck Hinrichs-Storm11:15,3+2:33,4
44.DAVTjerk van VeldhuizenJ18 1x11211:08,0(43)22:16,8(44)
 Daventria 211:08,8+2:37,0
45.ZWOZwolsche R&ZVDMC-F 2x10011:08,1(44)22:31,4(45)
 Martine Gjaltema11:23,3+2:51,6
46.IJSEvert HaverkampHMD 1x8311:08,1(44)22:33,6(46)
 IJssel11:25,5+2:53,8
47.SAUMees MoerelH1x, HSB 1x13011:35,9(52)22:35,0(47)
 Saurus 410:59,1+2:55,2
48.DAVDaventria 2FAMMix2x, FAMD2x10711:12,1(46)22:40,1(48)
 Syllah de Bruijne11:28,0+3:00,3
49.TUBTubantia 1DM 4*9211:18,4(47)23:04,7(49)
 Petra Bouwhuis11:46,3+3:24,9
50.DAVRobert DuzijnHME-F 1x8411:31,4(50)23:10,2(50)
 Daventria11:38,8+3:30,4
51.IJSIJsselDMC-F 2x10111:38,6(53)23:10,9(51)
 Carla Peelen11:32,3+3:31,1
52.AMYRob BraaksmaHME-F 1x8611:34,3(51)23:19,6(52)
 Amycus 111:45,3+3:39,8
53.ZWOMathieu van der VeenHME-F 1x8511:26,2(48)23:22,4(53)
 Zwolsche R&ZV11:56,2+3:42,6
54.Dieter FriedrichHME-F 1x13511:29,3(49)23:25,0(54)
 WSVM Meppen11:55,7+3:45,2
55.WAAWaalDMC-F 2x10211:59,2(54)23:52,0(55)
 Karin Sasburg11:52,8+4:12,2
56.DAVDaventriaDMC-F 2x10312:08,0(55)24:05,1(56)
 Dirkje Rengerink11:57,1+4:25,3
57.GRIGriftFAMMix2x, FAMD2x105--24:15,4(57)
 Daphne van Rees+4:35,6
58.AMYAmycus 1DM 4*9312:13,6(57)24:27,9(58)
 Willy Wijma12:14,3+4:48,1
59.AMYGert-Jan MaarleveldHMI 1x8712:12,6(56)24:31,2(59)
 Amycus12:18,6+4:51,4
60.TUBJan van LaarhovenHMI 1x8812:15,2(58)24:42,1(60)
 Tubantia12:26,9+5:02,3
61.AMYKlaas BoonstraHME-F 1x9112:30,2(59)25:17,7(61)
 Amycus 212:47,5+5:37,9
62.WAABart AnthonisseHME-F 1x9012:45,6(61)25:23,5(62)
 Waal12:37,9+5:43,7
63.MAAHans van der HoogHMI 1x8912:34,6(60)25:38,7(63)
 Maas13:04,1+5:58,9
64.AMYAmycus 2DM 4*9512:59,9(62)25:46,3(64)
 Christien Sickman12:46,4+6:06,5