zo 12:30 - race 1 - Heat 1 Ochtendblok

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldnummer2500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.ARGArgoMix2x2209:41,2(2)19:26,0(1)
 Max Tilleman09:44,8
2.WAAWaal/PhocasH4+, H4-, MIX4*209:31,7(1)19:28,1(2)
 Thom Joosten09:56,4+2,1
3.HUNHunzeJ18 2x, HSB 2x, HMB 2x1009:43,9(3)19:43,5(3)
 Anne Wiebe Hoekstra09:59,6+17,5
4.AMYAmycusH2- , HMA-D 2-1509:52,2(4)20:02,3(4)
 Maikel Blikman10:10,1+36,3
5.ARCAsser Roeiclub/DaventriaMix2x2310:13,3(7)20:31,6(5)
 Anne-Marie van Soelen10:18,3+1:05,6
6.VADVADAHMC 2x1210:01,8(5)20:33,5(6)
 Sjoerd Hachmer10:31,7+1:07,5
7.WAAWaal/PhocasH2x2110:15,5(8)20:40,0(7)
 Siemen Nijhof10:24,5+1:14,0
8.SAUSaurus 1J18 2x, HSB 2x, HMB 2x410:11,9(6)20:45,5(8)
 Roy Slootmaekers10:33,6+1:19,5
9.GRIGrift 1HMC 2x1110:25,7(9)21:05,4(9)
 Ad van Ommeren10:39,7+1:39,4
10.DAVDaventriaH2x2010:47,8(10)21:34,1(10)
 Theo van den Broek10:46,3+2:08,1
11.WETRosalie TorensmaD1x2510:54,5(11)21:50,8(11)
 Wetterwille10:56,3+2:24,8
12.GRIGrift 2HMC 2x1311:02,0(13)21:57,1(12)
 Kees Huijnen10:55,1+2:31,1
13.DAVDaventria 2HMF 2-1910:56,9(12)22:23,1(13)
 Harm Scheepstra11:26,2+2:57,1
14.TUBTubantiaH2- , HMA-D 2-1611:04,5(14)22:25,3(14)
 Joris Admiraal11:20,8+2:59,3
15.PROProteus-EretesH2- , HMA-D 2-1411:11,9(16)22:32,5(15)
 Jasper Boogers11:20,6+3:06,5
16.DAVMadelief MeijerinkM18 1x, DSB 1x3011:07,8(15)22:34,2(16)
 Daventria11:26,4+3:08,2
17.DAVDaventria 1HMF 2-1711:15,9(18)22:37,0(17)
 Gerbrand Naeff11:21,1+3:11,0
18.SAUSanne de KleijnM18 1x, DSB 1x3911:21,2(20)22:48,3(18)
 Saurus 811:27,1+3:22,3
19.AMYAmycus/Hemus/Zwolsche R&ZVH4+, H4-, MIX4*311:14,8(17)22:49,9(19)
 Gerard Beukers11:35,1+3:23,9
20.ARGSara AlmelooD1x2611:19,4(19)23:04,1(20)
 Argo 611:44,7+3:38,1
21.AMYAmycusHMF 2-1811:30,7(21)23:04,2(21)
 Jan-Willem Veldhuis11:33,5+3:38,2
22.SAULine Johanna ThielemannM18 1x, DSB 1x3411:47,6(26)23:22,0(22)
 Saurus 211:34,4+3:56,0
23.DAVBritt PotmanM14 1x, M16 1x5811:36,8(22)23:22,1(23)
 Daventria 111:45,3+3:56,1
24.ARGMariska LensinkM18 1x, DSB 1x4011:44,8(25)23:26,5(24)
 Argo 111:41,7+4:00,5
25.ZWORenée van der KloosM18 1x, DSB 1x3211:53,9(27)23:40,1(25)
 Zwolsche R&ZV11:46,2+4:14,1
26.SAUMarit TolkampM18 1x, DSB 1x3111:37,1(23)23:42,5(26)
 Saurus 312:05,4+4:16,5
27.ARGJasmin WiedmerD1x2711:44,3(24)23:44,4(27)
 Argo 512:00,1+4:18,4
28.SAUAnne VisschersM18 1x, DSB 1x3612:04,5(28)24:05,0(28)
 Saurus 712:00,5+4:39,0
29.DAVCharlotte JornaDMB-C 1x4612:09,0(29)24:19,8(29)
 Daventria12:10,8+4:53,8
30.DAVJasmyn KerstensM14 1x, M16 1x5312:19,6(32)24:23,0(30)
 Daventria 212:03,4+4:57,0
31.SAUMirthe WissinkM18 1x, DSB 1x3512:10,9(31)24:26,3(31)
 Saurus 912:15,4+5:00,3
32.ZWOBregje NagelmaekerM14 1x, M16 1x54--24:28,2(32)
 Zwolsche R&ZV+5:02,2
33.DAVErika KloostermanDMB-C 1x4912:09,0(29)24:41,0(33)
 Daventria12:32,0+5:15,0
34.ARGSimone TrompD1x2812:20,1(33)24:41,8(34)
 Argo 312:21,7+5:15,8
35.DAVKatheli BoerlageDME-G 1x4712:26,7(34)24:57,7(35)
 Daventria12:31,0+5:31,7
36.ARGLaura van RemortelD1x2912:36,1(35)25:01,1(36)
 Argo 412:25,0+5:35,1
37.SAUSarah HuizengaM18 1x, DSB 1x4312:45,5(38)25:13,6(37)
 Saurus 512:28,1+5:47,6
38.WAAWaalMix2x2412:41,7(37)25:22,6(38)
 Caroline Mulder12:40,9+5:56,6
39.SAUJanne PostM18 1x, DSB 1x3713:23,8(42)25:35,2(39)
 Saurus 412:11,4+6:09,2
40.COMLoïs BroeninkM14 1x, M16 1x5212:39,9(36)25:43,8(40)
 HRV de Compagnie13:03,9+6:17,8
41.COMSonja van GilsM14 1x, M16 1x3312:50,6(40)25:50,1(41)
 HRV de Compagnie12:59,5+6:24,1
42.DAVSyllah de BruijneM14 1x, M16 1x5612:48,4(39)25:52,9(42)
 Daventria 313:04,5+6:26,9
43.DAVMaartje MostardDME-G 1x5113:10,5(41)26:21,3(43)
 Daventria13:10,8+6:55,3
44.COMNoor ImbosM14 1x, M16 1x12413:29,5(43)26:46,0(44)
 HRV de Compagnie 113:16,5+7:20,0
45.COMHanna VosM14 1x, M16 1x12513:50,3(44)27:52,1(45)
 HRV de Compagnie 214:01,8+8:26,1
SAUSaurus 2J18 2x, HSB 2x, HMB 2x5 niet gestart
 Thomas van Santen
SAUIsabelle van der MeijM18 1x, DSB 1x41 niet gestart
 Saurus 6