Sun, 9:45 a.m. - Race 4 - M30, M40 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRJames WadeM3001:29.3(1)03:02.0(1)04:34.5(1)06:04.6(1)
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:29.301:32.701:32.501:30.232.5 spm
2.USADan BennettM3001:32.7(3)03:06.0(2)04:38.8(2)06:11.8(2)+7.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:32.701:33.301:32.801:32.928.0 spm
3.GBRShaun GibbsM4001:33.4(4)03:07.5(4)04:42.9(4)06:14.7(3)+10.1
RN Drill Power 01:33.401:34.101:35.401:31.831.0 spm
4.USADylan DragswiekM4001:31.7(2)03:07.2(3)04:42.4(3)06:15.5(4)+10.9
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:31.701:35.501:35.201:33.134.5 spm
5.CANJohn HamnerM4001:33.7(6)03:09.2(5)04:45.9(5)06:21.3(5)+16.7
GARAGEATHLETE 01:33.701:35.501:36.701:35.430.5 spm
6.GBRToby ClayM4001:33.6(5)03:10.5(7)04:47.6(6)06:22.5(6)+17.9
Fitness Matters 01:33.601:36.901:37.101:35.032.7 spm
7.USAJohn MeierM3001:35.0(8)03:11.5(8)04:47.8(8)06:23.6(7)+19.0
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:35.001:36.501:36.301:35.829.0 spm
8.CANLawrence RossM4001:36.0(9)03:13.6(9)04:49.1(9)06:23.9(8)+19.3
Edmonton Rowing Club 01:36.001:37.601:35.501:34.835.0 spm
9.GBRBen JagoM4001:34.2(7)03:10.4(6)04:47.7(7)06:28.7(9)+24.1
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:34.201:36.201:37.301:41.029.2 spm
10.GBRIan WildeM40------06:30.3(10)+25.7
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 26:01.2
11.ITAGianmarco GuglielminoM3001:37.1(11)03:16.7(10)04:56.3(10)06:34.4(11)+29.8
Unaffiliated (ITA) 01:37.101:39.601:39.601:38.132.5 spm
12.GERChristian AlmM3001:37.8(12)03:18.1(11)04:57.1(11)06:34.5(12)+29.9
Ruderverein Erlangen 01:37.801:40.301:39.001:37.331.5 spm
13.CANDerek O'farrellM3001:38.6(13)03:18.7(12)04:58.6(12)06:35.9(13)+31.3
Elmwood School 01:38.601:40.101:39.901:37.334.0 spm
14.USAPatrick RufoM4001:38.6(13)03:19.7(14)05:01.9(13)06:39.5(14)+34.9
Fairmount Rowing Association 01:38.601:41.101:42.201:37.628.2 spm
15.CANMark GardinerM4001:40.2(20)03:22.1(18)05:05.4(16)06:46.0(15)+41.4
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:40.201:41.901:43.301:40.733.0 spm
16.CANAndrew LatreilleM4001:39.6(17)03:21.4(16)05:04.4(14)06:46.5(16)+41.9
Salish Sea Coastal Rowing Club 01:39.601:41.801:43.001:42.030.5 spm
16.USARobert CarsonM3001:39.1(16)03:19.6(13)05:05.0(15)06:46.5(16)+41.9
Concept Fitness 01:39.101:40.501:45.401:41.529.7 spm
18.CANJean-Hugues ThibaultM3001:39.7(19)03:21.5(17)05:06.8(17)06:51.7(18)+47.1
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:39.701:41.801:45.301:45.030.5 spm
19.CANDavid UkrainetzM4001:41.7(22)03:24.6(22)05:07.3(18)06:52.9(19)+48.3
Saskatoon Rowing Club 01:41.701:42.901:42.701:45.630.3 spm
20.FRAClert SebastienM4001:44.5(24)03:31.7(23)05:15.8(22)06:56.0(20)+51.4
Aviron Arcachonnais 01:44.501:47.201:44.101:40.128.7 spm
21.CANDarcy StevensM3001:39.0(15)03:23.2(20)05:10.7(20)06:57.7(21)+53.1
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:39.001:44.201:47.501:47.131.7 spm
22.CANKevyn MurrayM3001:40.7(21)03:24.3(21)05:10.5(19)06:58.9(22)+54.3
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:40.701:43.601:46.201:48.432.0 spm
23.CANAdam LoboM4001:37.0(10)03:23.1(19)05:12.6(21)07:03.1(23)+58.5
Temple of the Scull Indoor Rowing Club 01:37.001:46.101:49.501:50.433.4 spm
24.AFGCarlos VilchezM4001:45.8(25)03:32.9(24)05:21.9(23)07:10.3(24)+1:05.7
Unaffiliated (AFG) 01:45.801:47.101:49.001:48.426.5 spm
25.GBRNick DoddsM4001:49.0(27)03:39.4(26)05:28.2(24)07:18.4(25)+1:13.8
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:49.001:50.401:48.801:50.233.3 spm
26.TURNecib Fazil AkayM3001:39.6(17)03:20.4(15)05:42.3(26)07:31.4(26)+1:26.8
Unaffiliated (TUR) 01:39.601:40.802:21.901:49.127.2 spm
27.CANRafael Lastiri MonroyM3001:42.9(23)03:35.9(25)05:33.9(25)07:34.2(27)+1:29.6
Kelowna Rowing Club 01:42.901:53.001:58.002:00.337.1 spm
28.CHNNan FengM4001:47.9(26)03:46.1(27)05:48.1(27)07:50.6(28)+1:46.0
Deep Dive EXCITING Rowing Club 01:47.901:58.202:02.002:02.628.9 spm
AFGMarc-Antoine Laberge-GenestM30   did not start
Unaffiliated (AFG) 
CANMichael PenneyM40   did not start
Unaffiliated (CAN) 
CANGraham DoodyM40   did not start
Engine Room Canada