Sun., 2:00 p.m. - Race 21 - [052] W U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:43.9(1)03:28.6(1)05:14.9(1)07:00.8(1)
Elisa Bolinger 01:43.901:44.701:46.301:45.931.5 spm
2.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club01:48.1(4)03:36.0(4)05:23.5(2)07:06.9(2)+6.1
Claire Kendall 01:48.101:47.901:47.501:43.433.5 spm
3.BROCKUBrock University01:49.3(5)03:38.3(5)05:27.5(5)07:14.3(3)+13.5
Anna Maloney 01:49.301:49.001:49.201:46.931.7 spm
4.Queen'sQueen's University01:47.4(3)03:35.8(3)05:26.1(3)07:16.0(4)+15.2
Maia Idzikowski 01:47.401:48.401:50.301:50.037.8 spm
5.LULaurentian University01:46.7(2)03:35.7(2)05:26.9(4)07:16.8(5)+16.0
Emma Dockray 01:46.701:49.001:51.201:49.935.5 spm
6.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club01:50.4(9)03:40.8(7)05:31.2(7)07:19.5(6)+18.7
Kyra Urabe 01:50.401:50.401:50.401:48.234.0 spm
7.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:49.8(6)03:39.8(6)05:30.6(6)07:19.8(7)+19.0
Kyleigh Arthur 01:49.801:50.001:50.801:49.333.7 spm
8.BROCKUBrock University01:53.1(15)03:45.8(14)05:37.9(12)07:27.2(8)+26.4
Bonnie Reynolds 01:53.101:52.701:52.101:49.335.5 spm
9.BROCKUBrock University01:49.9(7)03:42.7(10)05:37.0(11)07:29.5(9)+28.7
Sabrina Tigwell 01:49.901:52.801:54.301:52.631.3 spm
10.PTRBPeterborough Rowing Club01:50.7(11)03:41.0(8)05:32.8(8)07:30.2(10)+29.4
Brianna Tombs 01:50.701:50.301:51.801:57.429.2 spm
11.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club01:50.8(12)03:42.6(9)05:36.4(10)07:30.3(11)+29.5
Katherine Gay 01:50.801:51.801:53.801:53.831.5 spm
12.DONDon Rowing Club01:50.6(10)03:43.6(11)05:36.1(9)07:31.3(12)+30.5
Emma Seawright 01:50.601:53.001:52.501:55.134.3 spm
13.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:51.4(13)03:43.7(12)05:39.8(13)07:33.6(13)+32.8
Leslie Kelley 01:51.401:52.301:56.101:53.932.5 spm
14.NURTNipissing University Rowing Team01:53.4(16)03:47.1(15)05:41.5(14)07:34.4(14)+33.6
Jillian Sommers 01:53.401:53.701:54.401:52.932.2 spm
15.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club01:54.1(18)03:47.2(16)05:42.6(15)07:37.7(15)+36.9
Eden Taylor 01:54.101:53.101:55.401:55.034.3 spm
16.TURTrent University Rowing01:54.2(20)03:48.8(17)05:46.0(17)07:45.1(16)+44.3
Carolyn Culen 01:54.201:54.601:57.201:59.027.5 spm
17.University of Western Ontario01:54.1(18)03:49.8(19)05:48.8(18)07:48.0(17)+47.2
Jenalyn Simpkins 01:54.101:55.701:59.001:59.129.3 spm
18.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club01:50.1(8)03:45.1(13)05:43.9(16)07:48.5(18)+47.7
Krizia Rust 01:50.101:55.001:58.802:04.628.2 spm
19.UOGUniversity of Guelph01:58.6(22)03:57.9(22)05:56.6(21)07:52.3(19)+51.5
Rhianne Whittaker 01:58.601:59.301:58.701:55.829.0 spm
20.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:53.6(17)03:53.7(20)05:54.1(20)07:52.7(20)+51.9
Stephanie Adam 01:53.602:00.102:00.401:58.631.3 spm
21.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club01:51.8(14)03:49.4(18)05:51.1(19)07:54.2(21)+53.4
Genevieve Crispin-Frei 01:51.801:57.602:01.702:03.227.7 spm
22.UWRCUniversity of Waterloo Rowing Club02:00.0(24)03:59.4(24)05:58.1(22)07:58.0(22)+57.2
Chloe Castell 02:00.001:59.401:58.701:59.927.3 spm
23.LULaurentian University01:58.8(23)03:59.0(23)05:59.8(24)07:59.5(23)+58.7
Alexi Lamb 01:58.802:00.202:00.801:59.828.3 spm
24.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club01:56.2(21)03:57.0(21)05:59.4(23)08:01.1(24)+1:00.3
Hannah Morreale 01:56.202:00.802:02.402:01.730.5 spm
DONDon Rowing Club   did not start
Kendra Smith