Sun., 12:00 p.m. - Race 15 - [048] JW U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.STFRSt. Francis High School01:51.3(1)03:43.8(1)05:36.0(1)07:24.5(1)
Teagan Orth 01:51.301:52.501:52.201:48.630.5 spm
2.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club01:54.1(5)03:48.5(2)05:42.7(2)07:37.8(2)+13.3
Morven Caesar 01:54.101:54.401:54.201:55.232.8 spm
3.HAVGHavergal College01:53.0(3)03:50.3(4)05:47.1(3)07:40.5(3)+16.0
Alicia Shen 01:53.001:57.301:56.801:53.430.0 spm
4.NDCSNotre Dame College School01:51.6(2)03:49.7(3)05:49.9(4)07:52.3(4)+27.8
Morgan Elson 01:51.601:58.102:00.202:02.431.8 spm
5.LBCLeander Boat Club01:57.3(9)03:55.7(8)05:57.6(6)07:55.8(5)+31.3
Sequoia Deathe 01:57.301:58.402:01.901:58.227.5 spm
6.NDCSNotre Dame College School01:53.6(4)03:50.9(5)05:52.4(5)07:56.8(6)+32.3
Gillian Jansen 01:53.601:57.302:01.502:04.531.6 spm
7.HAVGHavergal College01:58.9(13)03:59.1(10)05:59.4(8)07:58.7(7)+34.2
Elizabeth Andersons 01:58.902:00.202:00.301:59.327.0 spm
8.NDCSNotre Dame College School01:54.2(6)03:54.9(7)05:58.1(7)08:00.5(8)+36.0
Jillian VanDyk 01:54.202:00.702:03.202:02.430.7 spm
8.LBCLeander Boat Club01:58.1(10)03:57.8(9)06:00.9(9)08:00.5(8)+36.0
Delaney Davis 01:58.101:59.702:03.101:59.633.0 spm
10.STFRSt. Francis High School01:58.4(11)04:00.8(12)06:04.8(10)08:05.5(10)+41.0
Mercy Whitman 01:58.402:02.402:04.002:00.629.2 spm
11.GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing Team02:00.9(17)04:03.5(13)06:06.0(11)08:07.0(11)+42.5
Madison Lawrie 02:00.902:02.602:02.502:01.129.2 spm
12.HAVGHavergal College01:55.5(8)03:59.8(11)06:06.3(12)08:12.4(12)+47.9
Aditi Pundit 01:55.502:04.302:06.502:06.129.7 spm
13.HAVGHavergal College02:00.0(15)04:04.0(14)06:09.8(13)08:12.9(13)+48.4
Jossia Rana 02:00.002:04.002:05.802:03.230.7 spm
14.HAVGHavergal College02:00.3(16)04:04.7(16)06:10.1(14)08:15.7(14)+51.2
Eleanor Sokolowski 02:00.302:04.402:05.402:05.727.5 spm
15.HAVGHavergal College01:59.2(14)04:04.3(15)06:13.9(15)08:21.7(15)+57.2
Simone Uleckas 01:59.202:05.102:09.602:07.826.4 spm
16.HAVGHavergal College01:54.5(7)03:54.8(6)06:15.3(16)08:23.2(16)+58.7
Olivia Guy 01:54.502:00.302:20.502:07.927.6 spm
17.HAVGHavergal College01:58.7(12)04:06.5(17)06:17.7(17)08:28.2(17)+1:03.7
Emma McCurdy-Franks 01:58.702:07.802:11.202:10.527.2 spm
18.HAVGHavergal College02:01.5(18)04:10.9(18)06:21.5(18)08:30.2(18)+1:05.7
Nadia Salem 02:01.502:09.402:10.602:08.829.7 spm
19.BRNKBranksome Hall02:06.2(21)04:15.4(19)06:26.8(19)08:34.1(19)+1:09.6
Dalia Golovco 02:06.202:09.102:11.402:07.331.0 spm
20.RCRidley College02:07.7(22)04:20.9(20)06:35.5(20)08:49.3(20)+1:24.8
Feifan Gao 02:07.702:13.202:14.602:13.829.3 spm
21.HNLNBCHanlan Boat Club02:04.4(19)04:24.3(22)06:44.8(22)08:57.4(21)+1:32.9
Capri Kunanec 02:04.402:19.902:20.502:12.628.7 spm
22.HNLNBCHanlan Boat Club02:05.9(20)04:22.4(21)06:41.6(21)08:58.5(22)+1:34.0
Annika Christen 02:05.902:16.502:19.202:16.929.2 spm
23.WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary School02:16.6(23)04:45.7(23)07:19.5(23)09:49.7(23)+2:25.2
Alessandra Campigotto 02:16.602:29.102:33.802:30.329.0 spm
HAVGHavergal College   did not start
Lindsay Stock 
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing Team   did not start
Mikayla Beauvais 
LBCLeander Boat Club   did not start
Sarah Jeffrey 
HAVGHavergal College   did not start
Rachel Turnbull