Sunday

February 9, 2020

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM Cox1000 meterSun., 10:45 a.m.[9]
Samuel Kim
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM Cox1000 meterSun., 10:45 a.m.[11]
Adam Blok
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM Cox1000 meterSun., 10:45 a.m.[14]
Matthew Ahola
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamW Cox1000 meterSun., 10:45 a.m.[30]
Marie Bourque
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamW2000 meterSun., 2:45 p.m.[22]
Sydney Buell
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamW2000 meterSun., 2:45 p.m.[29]
Brittany Cooper
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamLM2000 meterSun., 3:00 p.m.[9]
Samuel Jones
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamLM2000 meterSun., 3:00 p.m.[10]
Jonah Lisgo
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM2000 meterSun., 3:00 p.m.[14]
Ethan Lockie
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM2000 meterSun., 3:00 p.m.[15]
Pavel Oxendler
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM2000 meterSun., 3:00 p.m.[16]
Phillipe Fohr
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM2000 meterSun., 3:00 p.m.[17]
Nicolas Simard
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM2000 meterSun., 3:00 p.m.[18]
Liam Macdonald
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM2000 meterSun., 3:00 p.m.[25]
Deven Deguara
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM2000 meterSun., 3:00 p.m.[27]
Daniel Walcott
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM2000 meterSun., 3:00 p.m.[28]
Jack Murphy
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM2000 meterSun., 3:00 p.m.[29]
Connor Thomson
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM2000 meterSun., 3:00 p.m.[31]
Marc-Olivier Gagne
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM2000 meterSun., 3:00 p.m.[32]
Jack Whitford
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM Club 41000 meterSun., 3:55 p.m.[17-20]
Jack Whitford
RMCRoyal Military College of Canada Rowing TeamM Club 41000 meterSun., 4:05 p.m.[5-8]
Deven Deguara