Sun., 1:45 p.m. - Race 19 - [050] M U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.DONDon Rowing Club01:32.1(1)03:06.8(1)04:44.0(1)06:15.2(1)
Adam Krol 01:32.101:34.701:37.201:31.233.5 spm
2.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club01:36.2(3)03:12.4(2)04:48.6(2)06:22.6(2)+7.4
William Simpson 01:36.201:36.201:36.201:33.933.0 spm
3.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club01:36.2(3)03:13.8(4)04:51.1(3)06:29.0(3)+13.8
Michael Ciepiela 01:36.201:37.601:37.301:37.833.0 spm
4.ORCOttawa Rowing Club01:34.9(2)03:12.8(3)04:53.8(4)06:31.2(4)+16.0
Aidan Hembruff 01:34.901:37.901:41.001:37.430.7 spm
5.WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary School01:38.3(10)03:16.3(7)04:54.1(5)06:31.4(5)+16.2
David Law 01:38.301:38.001:37.801:37.232.2 spm
5.UCCUpper Canada College01:36.5(7)03:14.9(5)04:54.7(6)06:31.4(5)+16.2
Luka Pusic 01:36.501:38.401:39.801:36.729.7 spm
7.ANMA.N. Myer High School01:38.4(11)03:17.5(8)04:56.5(8)06:31.7(7)+16.5
Evan MacRae 01:38.401:39.101:39.001:35.232.2 spm
8.UCCUpper Canada College01:36.4(5)03:15.2(6)04:54.7(6)06:33.2(8)+18.0
Dane Halkiw 01:36.401:38.801:39.501:38.529.5 spm
9.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club01:38.1(9)03:17.5(8)04:58.1(9)06:36.5(9)+21.3
Alex Pejovic 01:38.101:39.401:40.601:38.430.2 spm
10.RCRidley College01:39.6(12)03:19.8(11)04:59.8(10)06:38.8(10)+23.6
Garrett Bowley 01:39.601:40.201:40.001:39.031.7 spm
11.CHSCanisius High School01:37.3(8)03:17.8(10)05:00.1(11)06:42.9(11)+27.7
Christian Fohrd 01:37.301:40.501:42.301:42.831.7 spm
12.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club01:41.7(16)03:24.4(16)05:06.9(13)06:48.7(12)+33.5
Ryan Trottier 01:41.701:42.701:42.501:41.730.0 spm
13.ORCOttawa Rowing Club01:41.2(15)03:23.6(14)05:07.1(14)06:53.1(13)+37.9
Liam Louttit 01:41.201:42.401:43.501:46.031.3 spm
14.DONDon Rowing Club01:40.4(14)03:22.8(13)05:06.1(12)06:53.5(14)+38.3
Shrey Jain 01:40.401:42.401:43.301:47.432.5 spm
15.PTRBPeterborough Rowing Club01:44.1(17)03:28.7(17)05:14.0(17)06:58.4(15)+43.2
Kevin Holmquist 01:44.101:44.601:45.301:44.432.2 spm
16.ORCOttawa Rowing Club01:39.7(13)03:23.6(14)05:10.7(16)06:59.7(16)+44.5
Andrew Lokhonia 01:39.701:43.901:47.101:49.130.1 spm
17.NDCSNotre Dame College School01:36.4(5)03:19.8(11)05:09.0(15)07:00.3(17)+45.1
Cameron Hunt 01:36.401:43.401:49.201:51.426.8 spm
RCRidley College   did not start
Vlad Nechytailo 
CHSCanisius High School   did not start
James Eagan