Sun., 2:15 p.m. - Race 21 - [052] W U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.PTRBPeterborough Rowing Club01:44.4(2)03:29.8(1)05:16.1(1)07:00.2(1)
Grace VandenBroek 01:44.401:45.401:46.301:44.133.7 spm
2.DONDon Rowing Club01:46.0(4)03:32.2(3)05:18.7(2)07:03.3(2)+3.1
Yara Ensminger 01:46.001:46.201:46.501:44.635.2 spm
3.McMASMcMaster University Rowing Club01:47.1(7)03:34.7(6)05:23.1(4)07:08.0(3)+7.8
Keira Allen 01:47.101:47.601:48.401:44.831.5 spm
4.Queen'sQueen's University01:49.2(10)03:38.3(9)05:26.4(7)07:11.4(4)+11.2
Charlotte Deacon 01:49.201:49.101:48.101:45.032.0 spm
5.01:45.8(3)03:34.4(5)05:25.3(6)07:12.4(5)+12.2
Elisa Bolinger 01:45.801:48.601:50.901:47.128.5 spm
6.BROCKUBrock University01:46.2(5)03:33.4(4)05:23.1(4)07:12.9(6)+12.7
Anna Maloney 01:46.201:47.201:49.701:49.734.5 spm
7.LULaurentian University01:48.0(9)03:37.2(8)05:26.9(8)07:16.4(7)+16.2
Hayley Chase 01:48.001:49.201:49.701:49.630.0 spm
8.LULaurentian University01:44.0(1)03:32.0(2)05:22.9(3)07:19.7(8)+19.5
Jennelle Smeltzer 01:44.001:48.001:50.901:56.827.4 spm
9.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club01:47.3(8)03:38.8(10)05:30.9(10)07:21.2(9)+21.0
Kyra Urabe 01:47.301:51.501:52.101:50.435.5 spm
10.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club01:47.0(6)03:36.4(7)05:28.5(9)07:21.5(10)+21.3
Alexis Cronk 01:47.001:49.401:52.101:53.134.0 spm
11.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:51.5(17)03:43.0(15)05:33.8(11)07:25.1(11)+24.9
Nicole Baranowski 01:51.501:51.501:50.801:51.331.7 spm
12.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club01:49.8(13)03:41.6(11)05:34.8(12)07:27.3(12)+27.1
Lauren Gadsdon 01:49.801:51.801:53.201:52.431.7 spm
13.TURTrent University Rowing01:52.5(19)03:44.1(16)05:35.9(13)07:28.5(13)+28.3
Brianna Tombs 01:52.501:51.601:51.801:52.629.5 spm
14.WSTRNWestern Rowing Club01:50.0(14)03:42.1(13)05:35.9(13)07:29.6(14)+29.4
Grace Hutton 01:50.001:52.101:53.801:53.731.0 spm
15.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:49.7(11)03:41.9(12)05:37.1(16)07:31.4(15)+31.2
Ivana Perkucin 01:49.701:52.201:55.201:54.332.2 spm
16.Queen'sQueen's University01:50.4(15)03:42.8(14)05:36.8(15)07:34.5(16)+34.3
Alana Brittin 01:50.401:52.401:54.001:57.832.5 spm
17.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:52.4(18)03:45.6(19)05:40.1(17)07:35.1(17)+34.9
Leslie Kelley 01:52.401:53.201:54.501:55.134.2 spm
18.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club01:50.7(16)03:45.2(18)05:40.5(18)07:35.7(18)+35.5
Katherine Gay 01:50.701:54.501:55.301:55.129.0 spm
19.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club01:54.3(23)03:48.6(20)05:44.4(20)07:40.5(19)+40.3
Eden Taylor 01:54.301:54.301:55.801:56.131.5 spm
20.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club01:54.2(22)03:48.8(21)05:44.2(19)07:41.3(20)+41.1
Hannah Story-Korman 01:54.201:54.601:55.401:57.029.0 spm
21.TURTrent University Rowing01:53.5(20)03:50.4(23)05:46.5(21)07:42.5(21)+42.3
Brooke Finlayson 01:53.501:56.901:56.101:56.130.5 spm
22.DONDon Rowing Club01:49.7(11)03:44.6(17)05:48.2(23)07:48.7(22)+48.5
Natasha Kozak 01:49.701:54.902:03.602:00.630.7 spm
23.NURTNipissing University Rowing Team01:53.5(20)03:49.3(22)05:47.7(22)07:50.3(23)+50.1
Jillian Sommers 01:53.501:55.801:58.402:02.630.0 spm
24.UOGUniversity of Guelph01:57.3(24)03:57.0(24)05:59.9(24)08:02.1(24)+1:01.9
Paige Hutchinson 01:57.301:59.702:02.902:02.228.5 spm
McMASMcMaster University Rowing Club   did not start
Sarah Heald 
NURTNipissing University Rowing Team   did not start
Olivia Fetterly 
UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club   did not start
Kyleigh Arthur 
UOGUniversity of Guelph   did not start
Michelle Ragany 
NURTNipissing University Rowing Team   did not start
Olivia Petroff