Sun., 11:45 a.m. - Race 12 - JM Novice, JW Novice 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500mfinish
interval
difference
1.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolJM Novice01:38.8(1)03:20.4(1)
Matthew Jinks 01:38.801:41.728.5 spm
2.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolJM Novice01:39.1(2)03:28.8(2)+8.4
Patrick Mayr 01:39.101:49.732.9 spm
3.ORCOttawa Rowing ClubJM Novice01:44.4(4)03:31.3(3)+10.9
Marko Youngson 01:44.401:46.933.5 spm
4.NDCSNotre Dame College SchoolJM Novice01:44.1(3)03:34.4(4)+14.0
Douglas Warner 01:44.101:50.229.5 spm
5.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolJM Novice01:48.9(5)03:36.7(5)+16.3
Preston Darling 01:48.901:47.832.0 spm
6.ORCOttawa Rowing ClubJW Novice01:53.4(7)03:49.0(6)+28.6
Madeleine Lauriault 01:53.401:55.630.5 spm
7.RCRidley CollegeJW Novice01:53.3(6)03:56.4(7)+36.0
Chloe Cook 01:53.302:03.130.5 spm
8.HAVGHavergal CollegeJW Novice01:57.0(8)04:03.9(8)+43.5
Rebecca Lawrence 01:57.002:06.933.9 spm
9.HAVGHavergal CollegeJW Novice02:00.4(13)04:06.6(9)+46.2
Avery Nadalini 02:00.402:06.131.0 spm
10.JOASt Joan of Arc Rowing TeamJW Novice01:58.8(11)04:07.7(10)+47.3
Kendall Rose 01:58.802:08.834.4 spm
11.HAVGHavergal CollegeJW Novice01:58.7(10)04:08.0(11)+47.6
Sasha Guy 01:58.702:09.433.4 spm
12.HAVGHavergal CollegeJW Novice01:57.8(9)04:09.1(12)+48.7
Gillian McKenzie 01:57.802:11.332.9 spm
13.NDCSNotre Dame College SchoolJM Novice02:01.8(16)04:09.5(13)+49.1
Joshua Van Tuyl 02:01.802:07.729.0 spm
14.HAVGHavergal CollegeJW Novice02:03.1(17)04:09.6(14)+49.2
Kathleen White 02:03.102:06.529.5 spm
15.HAVGHavergal CollegeJW Novice02:01.7(15)04:13.0(15)+52.6
Irene Cai 02:01.702:11.231.4 spm
16.TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolJW Novice01:59.1(12)04:13.7(16)+53.3
Emma O'Brien 01:59.102:14.730.3 spm
17.HAVGHavergal CollegeJW Novice02:04.3(18)04:17.7(17)+57.3
Olivia Wall 02:04.302:13.332.4 spm
18.HAVGHavergal CollegeJW Novice02:00.9(14)04:19.2(18)+58.8
Phoebe Ferguson 02:00.902:18.331.3 spm
19.HAVGHavergal CollegeJW Novice02:05.9(19)04:27.1(19)+1:06.7
Yufei Wang 02:05.902:21.228.9 spm
20.HNLNBCHanlan Boat ClubJW Novice02:11.0(22)04:27.5(20)+1:07.1
Avery Partridge 02:11.002:16.532.0 spm
21.RCRidley CollegeJW Novice02:12.4(23)04:30.0(21)+1:09.6
Shakirah Zaidi 02:12.402:17.631.5 spm
22.RCRidley CollegeJW Novice02:15.5(25)04:32.6(22)+1:12.2
Irene Lee 02:15.502:17.128.5 spm
23.RCRidley CollegeJW Novice02:12.9(24)04:32.8(23)+1:12.4
Taylor Searle 02:12.902:19.934.0 spm
24.NDCSNotre Dame College SchoolJW Novice02:09.9(21)04:33.1(24)+1:12.7
Alyssa Popp 02:09.902:23.231.0 spm
25.HAVGHavergal CollegeJW Novice02:09.6(20)04:33.8(25)+1:13.4
Safa Usman 02:09.602:24.327.3 spm
HAVGHavergal CollegeJW Novice did not start
Katie Taub 
HAVGHavergal CollegeJW Novice did not start
Elina Yu 
HAVGHavergal CollegeJW Novice did not start
Kaitlyn Lee