Sun., 3:15 p.m. - Race 25 - LM, M 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat ClubM01:30.8(2)03:01.3(2)04:31.9(2)06:00.0(1)
Ryan Clegg 01:30.801:30.501:30.601:28.134.0 spm
2.M01:30.4(1)03:00.7(1)04:31.8(1)06:02.7(2)+2.7
Jeremy Trader 01:30.401:30.301:31.101:30.933.3 spm
3.ORCOttawa Rowing ClubM01:33.8(3)03:07.4(3)04:41.4(3)06:14.4(3)+14.4
AndrĂ© Pelletier 01:33.801:33.601:34.001:32.932.5 spm
4.BROCKUBrock UniversityM01:37.1(5)03:15.8(5)04:55.1(7)06:30.3(4)+30.3
James Kwinecki 01:37.101:38.701:39.301:35.133.5 spm
5.BROCKUBrock UniversityLM01:38.4(7)03:16.6(7)04:54.8(5)06:31.0(5)+31.0
Jacob Giesbrecht 01:38.401:38.201:38.201:36.235.2 spm
6.DONDon Rowing ClubM01:37.8(6)03:16.5(6)04:54.8(5)06:31.9(6)+31.9
Mike Forgeron 01:37.801:38.701:38.301:37.132.0 spm
7.McMASMcMaster University Rowing ClubM01:35.8(4)03:13.6(4)04:53.0(4)06:32.7(7)+32.7
Johnathon Butler 01:35.801:37.801:39.401:39.633.5 spm
8.DONDon Rowing ClubM01:39.2(9)03:19.8(8)05:01.1(8)06:40.3(8)+40.3
Lorne Thomas 01:39.201:40.601:41.301:39.334.7 spm
9.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing ClubLM01:38.8(8)03:19.9(9)05:02.8(9)06:43.5(9)+43.5
Matt Chen 01:38.801:41.101:42.901:40.831.7 spm
10.KENNKennebecasisLM01:41.6(11)03:24.3(10)05:06.7(10)06:46.2(10)+46.2
Andrew Johnston 01:41.601:42.701:42.401:39.634.0 spm
11.ScullhouseM01:41.5(10)03:26.2(11)05:12.7(11)07:00.8(11)+1:00.8
Jonathan Noga 01:41.501:44.701:46.501:48.129.2 spm
12.Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M01:44.2(13)03:29.5(12)05:16.5(12)07:07.5(12)+1:07.5
Trevor Hunter 01:44.201:45.301:47.001:51.130.8 spm
13.SCLSCULLHOUSE RowingM01:47.2(15)03:37.3(14)05:24.5(13)07:10.7(13)+1:10.7
Esteban Gonzalez 01:47.201:50.101:47.201:46.234.0 spm
14.UOTUniversity of OttawaLM01:45.6(14)03:34.6(13)05:24.8(14)07:11.1(14)+1:11.1
Paul Zaporzan 01:45.601:49.001:50.201:46.433.0 spm
15.TILLTillsonburg Rowing ClubM01:44.1(12)03:38.4(15)05:40.6(15)07:42.8(15)+1:42.8
Adam Deleebeek 01:44.101:54.302:02.202:02.338.2 spm
UOGUniversity of GuelphM   did not start
Ben Milligan 
LBCLeander Boat ClubM   did not start
Matthew Dmytrenko 
LBCLeander Boat ClubM   did not start
Mel LaForme