Sun., 9:00 a.m. - Race 1 - LM30-49, M30-49 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.MTLAmplitusioNM3001:28.3(1)03:02.0(1)04:40.1(1)06:16.8(1)
James Sheehan 01:28.301:33.701:38.101:36.731.4 spm
2.MOOCUniversity of Western Ontario AlumniM3001:35.2(2)03:10.2(2)04:44.2(2)06:17.9(2)+1.1
Peter McClelland 01:35.201:35.001:34.001:33.731.7 spm
3.LBCLeander Boat ClubM3001:37.3(3)03:15.0(3)04:51.9(3)06:23.2(3)+6.4
Aubrey Oldham 01:37.301:37.701:36.901:31.334.0 spm
4.LBCLeander Boat ClubM3001:39.7(8)03:18.9(5)04:56.6(4)06:30.7(4)+13.9
Dom Quinn 01:39.701:39.201:37.701:34.232.0 spm
5.CFPCrossFit PickeringM4001:38.1(4)03:18.1(4)04:57.3(5)06:34.6(5)+17.8
Glen Young 01:38.101:40.001:39.201:37.429.2 spm
6.SCLSCULLHOUSE RowingM4001:38.2(6)03:19.4(6)04:59.4(6)06:42.5(6)+25.7
David Fisman 01:38.201:41.201:40.001:43.131.7 spm
7.LBCLeander Boat ClubM4001:42.4(12)03:25.6(12)05:09.1(9)06:47.7(7)+30.9
Paul Cirone 01:42.401:43.201:43.501:38.729.7 spm
8.Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M4001:38.1(4)03:20.4(7)05:06.0(7)06:49.9(8)+33.1
Ed Millenaar 01:38.101:42.301:45.601:43.932.7 spm
9.Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M4001:41.5(10)03:23.9(8)05:08.6(8)06:53.2(9)+36.4
Michael Mandel 01:41.501:42.401:44.701:44.731.0 spm
10.Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M4001:43.7(14)03:27.7(13)05:12.3(11)06:55.6(10)+38.8
Lance Campeau 01:43.701:44.001:44.601:43.229.7 spm
11.Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M4001:41.9(11)03:25.5(10)05:11.6(10)06:55.8(11)+39.0
Nick Robson 01:41.901:43.601:46.101:44.229.8 spm
12.Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M3001:40.2(9)03:24.8(9)05:18.5(13)07:07.3(12)+50.5
Trevor Hunter 01:40.201:44.601:53.701:48.833.0 spm
13.M3001:39.3(7)03:25.5(10)05:17.7(12)07:07.6(13)+50.8
Carl Weston 01:39.301:46.201:52.201:50.026.5 spm
14.KRCKingston Rowing ClubM4001:44.0(15)03:31.7(14)05:21.2(14)07:09.0(14)+52.2
Michael Vandenburg 01:44.001:47.701:49.501:47.931.2 spm
15.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M4001:43.4(13)03:35.2(15)05:31.3(15)07:28.7(15)+1:11.9
Jonathan Ohayon 01:43.401:51.801:56.101:57.426.4 spm
16.SCLSCULLHOUSE RowingM3001:48.4(16)03:40.1(16)05:32.8(16)07:29.6(16)+1:12.8
Naeem Jaffer 01:48.401:51.701:52.701:56.831.3 spm
17.CIRACanadian Indoor Rowing AssociationM3001:58.5(17)03:56.7(17)05:54.4(17)07:49.1(17)+1:32.3
Jacky Lam 01:58.501:58.201:57.701:54.726.7 spm
18.Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M3001:58.5(17)03:59.3(18)06:04.7(19)08:08.5(18)+1:51.7
Marat Altinbaev 01:58.502:00.802:05.402:03.833.2 spm
19.Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M3001:59.3(19)04:01.1(19)06:03.9(18)08:08.8(19)+1:52.0
Nick Xiang 01:59.302:01.802:02.802:04.932.7 spm
20.M3002:07.1(20)04:11.6(20)06:15.3(20)08:17.8(20)+2:01.0
James McGlynn 02:07.102:04.502:03.702:02.532.5 spm
21.Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)M4002:12.7(21)04:43.5(21)07:22.4(21)10:01.7(21)+3:44.9
Vincent Lin 02:12.702:30.802:38.902:39.229.1 spm