Sun., 12:45 p.m. - Race 15 - W U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.DWRADetroit Waterfront Rowing Association01:49.9(5)03:39.4(2)05:29.4(2)07:15.8(1)
Beatrice Bernard 01:49.901:49.501:50.001:46.432.5 spm
2.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary School01:50.3(7)03:40.1(3)05:29.7(3)07:17.6(2)+1.8
Emma Leavens 01:50.301:49.801:49.601:47.929.0 spm
3.DONDon Rowing Club01:49.1(4)03:38.9(1)05:29.3(1)07:18.9(3)+3.1
Maya Meschkuleit 01:49.101:49.801:50.401:49.631.7 spm
4.ORCOttawa Rowing Club01:48.3(1)03:40.4(4)05:32.8(4)07:25.8(4)+10.0
Rachel Weber 01:48.301:52.101:52.401:53.033.5 spm
5.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary School01:53.5(16)03:46.8(13)05:40.3(11)07:30.1(5)+14.3
Teja Chmay 01:53.501:53.301:53.501:49.826.7 spm
6.HCSSHoly Cross Catholic Secondary School01:51.0(10)03:43.8(8)05:37.5(8)07:30.2(6)+14.4
Alexandra Wiley 01:51.001:52.801:53.701:52.730.5 spm
7.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary School01:52.5(14)03:45.9(10)05:39.1(9)07:30.3(7)+14.5
Seyene Oord 01:52.501:53.401:53.201:51.327.7 spm
8.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club01:51.6(11)03:43.8(8)05:37.0(6)07:31.0(8)+15.2
Bianca Hill 01:51.601:52.201:53.201:54.131.5 spm
9.DONDon Rowing Club01:50.6(9)03:41.3(5)05:36.3(5)07:31.2(9)+15.4
Katherine Breen 01:50.601:50.701:55.001:54.832.5 spm
10.DURRCDurham Rowing Club01:49.0(3)03:42.0(6)05:37.2(7)07:33.4(10)+17.6
Sarina Burry 01:49.001:53.001:55.201:56.232.2 spm
11.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club01:52.0(12)03:46.0(11)05:41.0(12)07:35.8(11)+20.0
Alexandra Filan 01:52.001:54.001:55.001:54.728.0 spm
11.DONDon Rowing Club01:50.3(7)03:43.5(7)05:39.3(10)07:35.8(11)+20.0
Emma Seawright 01:50.301:53.201:55.801:56.432.0 spm
13.STMSt Marys School01:54.1(19)03:48.2(15)05:42.7(13)07:36.0(13)+20.2
Emma Lazenby 01:54.101:54.101:54.501:53.329.2 spm
14.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary School01:55.9(24)03:51.5(18)05:47.3(15)07:42.6(14)+26.8
Krista Zucco 01:55.901:55.601:55.801:55.227.2 spm
15.BRNKBranksome Hall01:54.2(20)03:48.9(16)05:45.5(14)07:43.4(15)+27.6
Rosie Butterworth 01:54.201:54.701:56.601:58.030.0 spm
16.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary School01:53.7(17)03:50.0(17)05:48.4(16)07:43.8(16)+28.0
Kora Curtis-Masse 01:53.701:56.301:58.401:55.430.2 spm
17.RCRidley College01:55.3(22)03:52.1(20)05:48.8(17)07:45.1(17)+29.3
Erin Broski 01:55.301:56.801:56.701:56.331.0 spm
18.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary School01:57.5(28)03:54.7(24)05:52.2(21)07:47.4(18)+31.6
Jenna Veerman 01:57.501:57.201:57.501:55.227.7 spm
19.EHSEden High School01:54.0(18)03:52.3(21)05:51.7(20)07:48.3(19)+32.5
Micah Paul 01:54.001:58.301:59.401:56.729.5 spm
20.WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary School01:57.3(27)03:55.3(26)05:54.3(23)07:50.0(20)+34.2
Madison Thomas 01:57.301:58.001:59.001:55.728.7 spm
21.BRNKBranksome Hall01:55.4(23)03:51.8(19)05:50.0(18)07:51.9(21)+36.1
Francesca Johnson 01:55.401:56.401:58.202:02.032.5 spm
22.BARCBarrie Rowing Club01:50.2(6)03:47.4(14)05:51.6(19)07:53.9(22)+38.1
Ceilidh MacDonald 01:50.201:57.202:04.202:02.326.0 spm
23.WSTRNWestern Rowing Club01:48.9(2)03:46.6(12)05:53.1(22)07:54.3(23)+38.5
Jamie Pritchard 01:48.901:57.702:06.502:01.224.7 spm
24.LBCLeander Boat Club01:55.2(21)03:55.0(25)05:56.7(25)07:55.3(24)+39.5
Delaney Davis 01:55.201:59.802:01.701:58.632.0 spm
25.ORCOttawa Rowing Club01:56.9(26)03:56.6(27)05:56.4(24)07:55.5(25)+39.7
Mackenzie Mihorean 01:56.901:59.701:59.801:59.129.5 spm
26.BSRABuffalo Scholastic Rowing Association01:52.8(15)03:52.5(23)05:56.9(26)08:00.5(26)+44.7
Destiny Severn 01:52.801:59.702:04.402:03.528.2 spm
27.NDCSNotre Dame College School01:52.2(13)03:52.4(22)05:57.7(27)08:02.5(27)+46.7
Morgan Elson 01:52.202:00.202:05.302:04.932.0 spm
28.HNLNBCHanlan Boat Club01:59.1(30)04:01.7(31)06:07.5(30)08:04.8(28)+49.0
Rhianne Whittaker 01:59.102:02.602:05.801:57.429.5 spm
29.STFRSt. Francis High School01:58.4(29)04:00.3(30)06:03.8(28)08:06.5(29)+50.7
Grace Gill 01:58.402:01.902:03.502:02.728.8 spm
30.ARGNArgonaut Rowing Club01:56.8(25)03:58.5(28)06:05.5(29)08:14.4(30)+58.6
Camryn Steen 01:56.802:01.702:07.002:08.929.7 spm
31.DONDon Rowing Club01:59.1(30)03:59.9(29)06:16.1(31)08:22.0(31)+1:06.2
Cassandra Vellinga 01:59.102:00.802:16.202:05.928.4 spm
DONDon Rowing Club   did not start
Kendra Smith