[067] Go the Distance 4 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.314m(1)620m(1)921m(1)1239m(1)
Lincoln Poole 314m306m301m319m31.7 spm
2.SCLSCULLHOUSE Rowing305m(3)612m(2)920m(2)1234m(2)-5m
Ken Costello 305m307m308m314m31.5 spm
3.Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)313m(2)607m(3)897m(3)1207m(3)-32m
Ed Millenaar 313m294m290m311m32.9 spm
4.289m(7)587m(5)890m(4)1202m(4)-37m
Michael Forgeron 289m298m303m313m30.2 spm
5.289m(7)577m(6)865m(6)1169m(5)-70m
Horacio Tendilla 289m288m288m303m30.2 spm
6.Scull House303m(4)592m(4)872m(5)1156m(6)-83m
Jonathan Noga 303m289m280m285m30.0 spm
7.298m(5)577m(6)849m(7)1126m(7)-113m
Peter Stiles 298m279m272m278m29.5 spm
8.KCRCKansas City Rowing Club280m(11)556m(9)833m(8)1114m(8)-125m
Timothy Transiskus 280m276m277m280m25.7 spm
9.280m(11)546m(11)815m(11)1095m(9)-144m
David Bordin 280m266m269m280m31.5 spm
10.SCLSCULLHOUSE Rowing287m(9)559m(8)824m(9)1089m(10)-150m
Brett Seifred 287m272m265m266m29.7 spm
11.282m(10)556m(9)821m(10)1088m(11)-151m
Bud Seawright 282m274m265m268m38.2 spm
12.270m(15)533m(14)793m(13)1066m(12)-173m
Charlotte Sobolewski 270m263m260m274m31.2 spm
13.269m(16)535m(13)793m(13)1061m(13)-178m
Julia Fournier 269m266m258m267m35.0 spm
14.KRCKingston Rowing Club261m(17)518m(17)776m(17)1055m(14)-184m
Owen Newbigging 261m257m258m280m22.4 spm
15.NDNo Drama Fitness271m(13)530m(15)784m(15)1050m(15)-189m
Anne Moriarty 271m259m254m266m34.2 spm
16.SCLSCULLHOUSE Rowing257m(18)513m(19)774m(18)1049m(16)-190m
Kristin Jeffery 257m256m261m275m31.2 spm
17.290m(6)546m(11)801m(12)1047m(17)-192m
William Tajer 290m256m255m247m33.2 spm
17.271m(13)527m(16)782m(16)1047m(17)-192m
Robert Windrum 271m256m255m266m27.9 spm
19.254m(21)514m(18)773m(19)1032m(19)-207m
Hannah Forgeron 254m260m259m258m30.5 spm
20.TILLTillsonburg Rowing Club256m(19)510m(20)763m(20)1024m(20)-215m
Brenda McClure 256m254m253m262m28.2 spm
21.CMCC256m(19)508m(21)757m(21)1011m(21)-228m
John Valentini 256m252m249m254m29.2 spm
22.241m(29)488m(26)732m(22)992m(22)-247m
Andrea Risk 241m247m244m261m33.7 spm
23.UOGUniversity of Guelph242m(28)486m(27)732m(22)985m(23)-254m
Genevieve DesOrmeaux 242m244m246m253m29.2 spm
24.TILLTillsonburg Rowing Club248m(23)491m(24)727m(26)982m(24)-257m
April Phillips 248m243m236m256m25.7 spm
25.248m(23)492m(23)728m(25)972m(25)-267m
Jillian McKenzie 248m244m236m244m30.7 spm
25.247m(25)495m(22)732m(22)972m(25)-267m
Abby Malott 247m248m237m240m32.7 spm
27.Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)225m(30)447m(31)670m(30)964m(27)-275m
Lance Campeau 225m222m223m294m28.6 spm
28.251m(22)489m(25)718m(27)949m(28)-290m
Graciela Conde 251m238m229m232m30.5 spm
29.SCLSCULLHOUSE Rowing245m(26)483m(28)712m(28)944m(29)-295m
Elizabeth Kowpak 245m238m229m232m30.5 spm
30.DRC225m(30)457m(30)686m(29)922m(30)-317m
Dina Meschkuleit 225m232m229m237m30.8 spm
31.243m(27)465m(29)659m(31)855m(31)-384m
Laurie-Anne Poole 243m222m194m197m32.5 spm
LBCLeander Boat Club   did not start
Matthew Dmytrenko