[065] W Club 4: 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500mfinish
interval
difference
1.DONDon Rowing Club00:53.1(1)03:36.4(1)
Kate Breen 01:46.701:48.61013m · 36.0 spm
Maya Meschruleit 01:45.701:45.71034m · 36.5 spm
Emma Seawright 01:49.401:52.0987m · 35.0 spm
Yara Ensminger 01:49.101:48.51007m · 36.0 spm
2.ORCOttawa Rowing Club00:55.2(3)03:48.5(2)+12.1
Rachel Weber 01:48.401:51.31054m · 35.5 spm
Mackenzie Mihorean 01:52.401:58.41002m · 34.0 spm
Lauren Blume 01:54.201:55.91001m · 32.0 spm
Zella James 01:53.901:56.51001m · 30.0 spm
3.TILLTillsonburg Rowing Club01:52.6(11)03:51.0(3)+14.6
Andrea Scholten 01:51.202:00.71010m · 34.0 spm
April Phillips 01:53.102:00.4999m · 29.5 spm
Angela Newson 01:53.101:55.41019m · 29.5 spm
Brenda McClure 01:52.901:53.91031m · 30.0 spm
4.SCLSCULLHOUSE Rowing00:54.8(2)03:53.9(4)+17.5
Jillian McKenzie 02:03.202:04.3955m · 32.0 spm
Abby Watts-Dickens 01:48.901:52.31066m · 32.0 spm
Charlotte Sobolewski 02:01.802:05.8959m · 34.1 spm
Kristin Jeffery 01:50.501:50.81070m · 34.5 spm
5.CMCC Crackens01:25.0(8)03:57.5(5)+21.1
Kelly Hotta 01:54.602:03.11009m · 33.5 spm
Rachel Hum 01:52.502:01.11028m · 38.5 spm
Cassie Parker 01:53.001:55.41048m · 31.4 spm
Brittany Hannan 02:04.602:05.7960m · 35.6 spm
5.EvoPCEvolution PC00:56.1(4)03:57.5(5)+21.1
Ae Young Cho 01:56.101:58.21028m · 34.5 spm
Leanne Ginty 01:48.401:53.91079m · 31.0 spm
Julie Harkness 01:59.202:07.2972m · 29.9 spm
Jennifer Ward 02:00.602:05.9970m · 30.5 spm
7.WWWWiki Wiki Wa'a01:22.5(7)03:59.5(7)+23.1
Bianca Jones 01:44.101:56.91085m · 39.0 spm
Cindy Rong 01:53.501:58.71036m · 36.0 spm
Nicole Lavigne 01:52.502:09.11002m · 33.5 spm
Christiane Gauthier 02:10.802:14.6908m · 28.6 spm
8.TILLTillsonburg Rowing Club00:57.4(5)04:04.0(8)+27.6
Sharon Howard 01:58.602:04.51012m · 28.0 spm
Kelsey Milmine 01:55.502:08.91005m · 32.4 spm
Heather Houghton 01:58.202:12.0986m · 30.4 spm
Abby Malott 01:54.002:01.91047m · 34.5 spm
9.EvoPCEvolution PC01:33.2(10)04:20.0(9)+43.6
Jutta Schaaf 02:08.402:16.7989m · 31.5 spm
Ghina Sewaidi 02:05.702:14.81008m · 36.0 spm
Paula Villafana 02:02.902:08.11042m · 32.0 spm
Joanne Jarman 02:04.302:16.81007m · 31.0 spm
10.EvoPCEvolution PC01:32.5(9)04:22.5(10)+46.1
Donna Gallant 02:04.202:14.01026m · 33.0 spm
Lisa Hayes 02:27.202:26.4898m · 37.9 spm
Adina Fishbein 02:08.802:07.01037m · 30.5 spm
Re Cofell-Pena 01:57.302:06.21081m · 29.5 spm
11.SCLSCULLHOUSE Rowing01:03.5(6)04:38.0(11)+1:01.6
Claire Vendramini 02:12.102:19.71030m · 34.5 spm
Marian Ollila 02:23.002:28.1964m · 31.5 spm
Jessica Bugden 02:25.702:29.7949m · 34.6 spm
Elizabeth Kowpak 02:01.902:13.81095m · 30.6 spm